Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
U 5
17:10
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:11) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:13) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:14) , Weberwiese (U) (17:15) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:17) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:18) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:20) , ... , Bundestag (U) (17:27)
U 5
17:11
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:13) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:15) , Tierpark (U) (17:17) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:19) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:21) , Wuhletal (S+U) (17:23) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (17:26) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (17:32)
Bus 240
17:13
über: Rüdigerstr. (17:14) , Freiaplatz (17:15) , Gotlindestr. (17:16) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (17:17) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (17:18) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet (17:19) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr. (17:21) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (17:24)
Bus 240
17:14
über: Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str. (17:15) , Lichtenberger Brücke Süd (17:16) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (17:18) , Lichtenberg [Bus] (S+U) (17:19) , Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (17:20) , Sophienstr. (17:21) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (17:22) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (17:41)
U 5
17:15
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:16) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:18) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:19) , Weberwiese (U) (17:20) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:22) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:23) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:25) , ... , Bundestag (U) (17:32)
U 5
17:16
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:18) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:20) , Tierpark (U) (17:22) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:24) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:26) , Wuhletal (S+U) (17:28) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (17:31) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (17:37)
U 5
17:19
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:21) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:22) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:24) , Weberwiese (U) (17:25) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:26) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:28) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:30) , ... , Bundestag (U) (17:36)
U 5
17:21
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:22) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:24) , Tierpark (U) (17:26) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:29) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:31) , Wuhletal (S+U) (17:33) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (17:35) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (17:41)
Bus 240
17:23
über: Rüdigerstr. (17:24) , Freiaplatz (17:25) , Gotlindestr. (17:26) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (17:27) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (17:28) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet (17:29) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr. (17:31) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (17:34)
U 5
17:24
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:25) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:27) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:28) , Weberwiese (U) (17:29) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:31) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:32) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:34) , ... , Bundestag (U) (17:41)
Bus 240
17:24
über: Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str. (17:25) , Lichtenberger Brücke Süd (17:26) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (17:28) , Lichtenberg [Bus] (S+U) (17:29) , Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (17:30) , Sophienstr. (17:31) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (17:32) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (17:51)
U 5
17:25
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:27) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:29) , Tierpark (U) (17:31) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:33) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:35) , Wuhletal (S+U) (17:37) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (17:40) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (17:46)
U 5
17:29
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:30) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:32) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:33) , Weberwiese (U) (17:34) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:36) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:37) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:39) , ... , Bundestag (U) (17:46)
U 5
17:30
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:32) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:34) , Tierpark (U) (17:36) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:38) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:40) , Wuhletal (S+U) (17:42) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (17:45) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (17:51)
U 5
17:33
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:35) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:36) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:38) , Weberwiese (U) (17:39) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:40) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:42) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:44) , ... , Bundestag (U) (17:50)
Bus 240
17:33
über: Rüdigerstr. (17:34) , Freiaplatz (17:35) , Gotlindestr. (17:36) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (17:37) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (17:38) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet (17:39) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr. (17:41) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (17:44)
Bus 240
17:34
über: Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str. (17:35) , Lichtenberger Brücke Süd (17:36) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (17:38) , Lichtenberg [Bus] (S+U) (17:39) , Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (17:40) , Sophienstr. (17:41) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (17:42) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:01)
U 5
17:35
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:36) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:38) , Tierpark (U) (17:40) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:43) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:45) , Wuhletal (S+U) (17:47) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (17:49) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (17:55)
U 5
17:38
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:39) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:41) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:42) , Weberwiese (U) (17:43) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:45) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:46) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:48) , ... , Bundestag (U) (17:55)
U 5
17:39
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:41) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:43) , Tierpark (U) (17:45) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:47) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:49) , Wuhletal (S+U) (17:51) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (17:54) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:00)
U 5
17:43
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:44) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:46) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:47) , Weberwiese (U) (17:48) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:50) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:51) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:53) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:00)
Bus 240
17:43
über: Rüdigerstr. (17:44) , Freiaplatz (17:45) , Gotlindestr. (17:46) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (17:47) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (17:48) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet (17:49) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr. (17:51) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (17:54)
U 5
17:44
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:46) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:48) , Tierpark (U) (17:50) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:52) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:54) , Wuhletal (S+U) (17:56) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (17:59) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:05)
Bus 240
17:44
über: Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str. (17:45) , Lichtenberger Brücke Süd (17:46) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (17:48) , Lichtenberg [Bus] (S+U) (17:49) , Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (17:50) , Sophienstr. (17:51) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (17:52) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:11)
U 5
17:47
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:49) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:50) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:52) , Weberwiese (U) (17:53) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:54) , Schillingstr. (U) (17:56) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (17:58) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:04)
U 5
17:49
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:50) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:52) , Tierpark (U) (17:54) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (17:57) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (17:59) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:01) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:03) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:09)
U 5
17:52
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:53) , Samariterstr. (U) (17:55) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (17:56) , Weberwiese (U) (17:57) , Strausberger Platz (U) (17:59) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:00) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (18:02) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:09)
U 5
17:53
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (17:55) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (17:57) , Tierpark (U) (17:59) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:01) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:03) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:05) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:08) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:14)
Bus 240
17:54
über: Rüdigerstr. (17:55) , Freiaplatz (17:56) , Gotlindestr. (17:57) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (17:58) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (17:59) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet (18:00) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr. (18:01) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (18:04)
Bus 240
17:54
über: Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str. (17:55) , Lichtenberger Brücke Süd (17:56) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (17:58) , Lichtenberg [Bus] (S+U) (17:59) , Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:00) , Sophienstr. (18:01) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:02) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:21)
U 5
17:57
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (17:58) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:00) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:01) , Weberwiese (U) (18:02) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:04) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:05) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (18:07) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:14)
U 5
17:58
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (18:00) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:02) , Tierpark (U) (18:04) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:06) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:08) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:10) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:13) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:19)
U 5
18:01
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:03) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:04) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:06) , Weberwiese (U) (18:07) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:08) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:10) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (18:12) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:18)
U 5
18:03
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (18:04) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:06) , Tierpark (U) (18:08) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:11) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:13) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:15) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:17) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:23)
Bus 240
18:04
über: Rüdigerstr. (18:05) , Freiaplatz (18:06) , Gotlindestr. (18:07) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:08) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:09) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet (18:10) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr. (18:11) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (18:14)
Bus 240
18:04
über: Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str. (18:05) , Lichtenberger Brücke Süd (18:06) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:08) , Lichtenberg [Bus] (S+U) (18:09) , Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:10) , Sophienstr. (18:11) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:12) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:31)
U 5
18:06
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:07) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:09) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:10) , Weberwiese (U) (18:11) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:13) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:14) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (18:16) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:23)
U 5
18:07
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (18:09) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:11) , Tierpark (U) (18:13) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:15) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:17) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:19) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:22) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:28)
U 5
18:11
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:12) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:14) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:15) , Weberwiese (U) (18:16) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:18) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:19) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (18:21) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:28)
U 5
18:12
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (18:14) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:16) , Tierpark (U) (18:18) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:20) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:22) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:24) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:27) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:33)
Bus 240
18:14
über: Rüdigerstr. (18:15) , Freiaplatz (18:16) , Gotlindestr. (18:17) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:18) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:19) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet (18:20) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr. (18:21) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (18:24)
Bus 240
18:14
über: Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str. (18:15) , Lichtenberger Brücke Süd (18:16) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:18) , Lichtenberg [Bus] (S+U) (18:19) , Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:20) , Sophienstr. (18:21) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:22) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:41)
U 5
18:15
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:17) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:18) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:20) , Weberwiese (U) (18:21) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:22) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:24) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (18:26) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:32)
U 5
18:17
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (18:18) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:20) , Tierpark (U) (18:22) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:25) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:27) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:29) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:31) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:37)
U 5
18:20
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:21) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:23) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:24) , Weberwiese (U) (18:25) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:27) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:28) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (18:30) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:37)
U 5
18:22
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (18:23) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:25) , Tierpark (U) (18:27) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:30) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:32) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:34) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:36) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:42)
Bus 240
18:24
über: Rüdigerstr. (18:25) , Freiaplatz (18:26) , Gotlindestr. (18:27) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:28) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:29) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet (18:30) , Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr. (18:31) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (18:34)
Bus 240
18:24
über: Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str. (18:25) , Lichtenberger Brücke Süd (18:26) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:28) , Lichtenberg [Bus] (S+U) (18:29) , Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:30) , Sophienstr. (18:31) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:32) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:51)
U 5
18:25
über: Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:26) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:28) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:29) , Weberwiese (U) (18:30) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:32) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:33) , Alexanderplatz [U5] (S+U) (18:35) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:42)
U 5
18:27
über: Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U) (18:28) , Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:30) , Tierpark (U) (18:32) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:35) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:37) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:39) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:41) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:47)