Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 143
07:48
über: Joachim-Friedrich-Str./Westfälische Str. (07:49) , Hochmeisterplatz (07:50) , Eisenzahnstr. (07:52) , Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str. (07:53) , Fehrbelliner Platz (U) (07:54) , Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr. (07:56) , Landhausstr. (07:57)
Bus M19
07:49
über: Rathenauplatz (07:50) , Herbertstr. (07:51) , Erdener Str. (07:52) , Hasensprung (07:53) , Taubertstr. (07:54) , Hagenplatz (07:54)
Bus M19
07:54
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (07:56) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (07:57) , Adenauerplatz (U) (07:59) , Olivaer Platz (08:00) , Bleibtreustr. (08:01) , Uhlandstr. (U) (08:02) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (08:04) , ... , Mehringdamm (U) (08:17)
Bus M29
07:59
über: Rathenauplatz (08:00) , Bismarckplatz (08:01) , Lynarstr. (08:02) , Herthastr. (08:03) , Delbrückstr. (08:03) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (08:04) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (08:05)
Bus M29
08:04
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (08:06) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (08:07) , Adenauerplatz (U) (08:09) , Olivaer Platz (08:10) , Bleibtreustr. (08:11) , Uhlandstr. (U) (08:12) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (08:14) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (08:44)
Bus 143
08:07
über: Rathenauplatz (08:08) , Trabener Steg (08:09) , Westkreuz (S) (08:10) , Messegelände/ICC (08:11) , Messegelände/ZOB (08:12) , Haus des Rundfunks (08:12) , Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U) (08:13) , ... , Altenburger Allee (08:17)
Bus 143
08:08
über: Joachim-Friedrich-Str./Westfälische Str. (08:09) , Hochmeisterplatz (08:10) , Eisenzahnstr. (08:12) , Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str. (08:13) , Fehrbelliner Platz (U) (08:14) , Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr. (08:16) , Landhausstr. (08:17)
Bus M19
08:09
über: Rathenauplatz (08:10) , Herbertstr. (08:11) , Erdener Str. (08:12) , Hasensprung (08:13) , Taubertstr. (08:14) , Hagenplatz (08:14)
Bus M19
08:14
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (08:16) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (08:17) , Adenauerplatz (U) (08:19) , Olivaer Platz (08:20) , Bleibtreustr. (08:21) , Uhlandstr. (U) (08:22) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (08:24) , ... , Mehringdamm (U) (08:37)
Bus M29
08:19
über: Rathenauplatz (08:20) , Bismarckplatz (08:21) , Lynarstr. (08:22) , Herthastr. (08:23) , Delbrückstr. (08:23) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (08:24) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (08:25)
Bus X10
08:20
über: Bismarckplatz (08:22) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (08:24) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (08:25) , Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem (08:28) , Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee (08:29) , Oskar-Helene-Heim [Bus Clayallee] (U) (08:32) , Schützallee (08:33) , ... , Warthestr. (08:50)
Bus M29
08:24
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (08:26) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (08:27) , Adenauerplatz (U) (08:29) , Olivaer Platz (08:30) , Bleibtreustr. (08:31) , Uhlandstr. (U) (08:32) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (08:34) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (09:04)
Bus 143
08:27
über: Rathenauplatz (08:28) , Trabener Steg (08:29) , Westkreuz (S) (08:30) , Messegelände/ICC (08:31) , Messegelände/ZOB (08:32) , Haus des Rundfunks (08:32) , Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U) (08:33) , ... , Altenburger Allee (08:37)
Bus 143
08:28
über: Joachim-Friedrich-Str./Westfälische Str. (08:29) , Hochmeisterplatz (08:30) , Eisenzahnstr. (08:32) , Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str. (08:33) , Fehrbelliner Platz (U) (08:34) , Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr. (08:36) , Landhausstr. (08:37)
Bus M19
08:29
über: Rathenauplatz (08:30) , Herbertstr. (08:31) , Erdener Str. (08:32) , Hasensprung (08:33) , Taubertstr. (08:34) , Hagenplatz (08:34)
Bus M19
08:34
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (08:36) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (08:37) , Adenauerplatz (U) (08:39) , Olivaer Platz (08:40) , Bleibtreustr. (08:41) , Uhlandstr. (U) (08:42) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (08:44) , ... , Mehringdamm (U) (08:57)
Bus M29
08:39
über: Rathenauplatz (08:40) , Bismarckplatz (08:41) , Lynarstr. (08:42) , Herthastr. (08:43) , Delbrückstr. (08:43) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (08:44) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (08:45)
Bus M29
08:44
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (08:46) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (08:47) , Adenauerplatz (U) (08:49) , Olivaer Platz (08:50) , Bleibtreustr. (08:51) , Uhlandstr. (U) (08:52) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (08:54) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (09:26)
Bus 143
08:47
über: Rathenauplatz (08:48) , Trabener Steg (08:49) , Westkreuz (S) (08:50) , Messegelände/ICC (08:51) , Messegelände/ZOB (08:52) , Haus des Rundfunks (08:52) , Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U) (08:53) , ... , Altenburger Allee (08:57)
Bus 143
08:48
über: Joachim-Friedrich-Str./Westfälische Str. (08:49) , Hochmeisterplatz (08:50) , Eisenzahnstr. (08:52) , Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str. (08:53) , Fehrbelliner Platz (U) (08:54) , Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr. (08:56) , Landhausstr. (08:57)
Bus M19
08:49
über: Rathenauplatz (08:50) , Herbertstr. (08:51) , Erdener Str. (08:52) , Hasensprung (08:53) , Taubertstr. (08:54) , Hagenplatz (08:54)
Bus M19
08:54
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (08:56) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (08:57) , Adenauerplatz (U) (08:59) , Olivaer Platz (09:00) , Bleibtreustr. (09:01) , Uhlandstr. (U) (09:02) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (09:04) , ... , Mehringdamm (U) (09:17)
Bus M29
08:59
über: Rathenauplatz (09:00) , Bismarckplatz (09:01) , Lynarstr. (09:02) , Herthastr. (09:03) , Delbrückstr. (09:03) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (09:04) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (09:05)
Bus X10
09:00
über: Bismarckplatz (09:02) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (09:04) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (09:05) , Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem (09:08) , Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee (09:09) , Oskar-Helene-Heim [Bus Clayallee] (U) (09:12) , Schützallee (09:13) , ... , Am Rehwechsel (09:22)
Bus M29
09:04
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (09:06) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (09:07) , Adenauerplatz (U) (09:09) , Olivaer Platz (09:10) , Bleibtreustr. (09:11) , Uhlandstr. (U) (09:12) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (09:14) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (09:46)
Bus 143
09:07
über: Rathenauplatz (09:08) , Trabener Steg (09:09) , Westkreuz (S) (09:10) , Messegelände/ICC (09:11) , Messegelände/ZOB (09:12) , Haus des Rundfunks (09:12) , Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U) (09:13) , ... , Altenburger Allee (09:17)
Bus 143
09:08
über: Joachim-Friedrich-Str./Westfälische Str. (09:09) , Hochmeisterplatz (09:10) , Eisenzahnstr. (09:12) , Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str. (09:13) , Fehrbelliner Platz (U) (09:14) , Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr. (09:16) , Landhausstr. (09:17)
Bus M19
09:09
über: Rathenauplatz (09:10) , Herbertstr. (09:11) , Erdener Str. (09:12) , Hasensprung (09:13) , Taubertstr. (09:14) , Hagenplatz (09:14)
Bus M19
09:14
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (09:16) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (09:17) , Adenauerplatz (U) (09:19) , Olivaer Platz (09:20) , Bleibtreustr. (09:21) , Uhlandstr. (U) (09:22) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (09:24) , ... , Mehringdamm (U) (09:37)
Bus M29
09:19
über: Rathenauplatz (09:20) , Bismarckplatz (09:21) , Lynarstr. (09:22) , Herthastr. (09:23) , Delbrückstr. (09:23) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (09:24) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (09:25)
Bus X10
09:20
über: Bismarckplatz (09:22) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (09:24) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (09:25) , Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem (09:28) , Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee (09:29) , Oskar-Helene-Heim [Bus Clayallee] (U) (09:32) , Schützallee (09:33) , ... , Warthestr. (09:50)
Bus M29
09:24
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (09:26) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (09:27) , Adenauerplatz (U) (09:29) , Olivaer Platz (09:30) , Bleibtreustr. (09:31) , Uhlandstr. (U) (09:32) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (09:34) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (10:06)
Bus 143
09:27
über: Rathenauplatz (09:28) , Trabener Steg (09:29) , Westkreuz (S) (09:30) , Messegelände/ICC (09:31) , Messegelände/ZOB (09:32) , Haus des Rundfunks (09:32) , Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U) (09:33) , ... , Altenburger Allee (09:37)
Bus 143
09:28
über: Joachim-Friedrich-Str./Westfälische Str. (09:29) , Hochmeisterplatz (09:30) , Eisenzahnstr. (09:32) , Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str. (09:33) , Fehrbelliner Platz (U) (09:34) , Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr. (09:36) , Landhausstr. (09:37)
Bus M19
09:29
über: Rathenauplatz (09:30) , Herbertstr. (09:31) , Erdener Str. (09:32) , Hasensprung (09:33) , Taubertstr. (09:34) , Hagenplatz (09:34)
Bus M19
09:34
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (09:36) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (09:37) , Adenauerplatz (U) (09:39) , Olivaer Platz (09:40) , Bleibtreustr. (09:41) , Uhlandstr. (U) (09:42) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (09:44) , ... , Mehringdamm (U) (09:57)
Bus X10
09:35
über: Adenauerplatz (U) (09:37) , Olivaer Platz (09:38) , Uhlandstr. (U) (09:40) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (09:42) , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (09:43)
Bus M29
09:39
über: Rathenauplatz (09:40) , Bismarckplatz (09:41) , Lynarstr. (09:42) , Herthastr. (09:43) , Delbrückstr. (09:43) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (09:44) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (09:45)
Bus X10
09:40
über: Bismarckplatz (09:42) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (09:44) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (09:45) , Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem (09:48) , Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee (09:49) , Oskar-Helene-Heim [Bus Clayallee] (U) (09:52) , Schützallee (09:53) , ... , Am Rehwechsel (10:02)
Bus M29
09:42
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (09:44) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (09:45) , Adenauerplatz (U) (09:47) , Olivaer Platz (09:48) , Bleibtreustr. (09:49) , Uhlandstr. (U) (09:50) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (09:52) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (10:25)
Bus 143
09:47
über: Rathenauplatz (09:48) , Trabener Steg (09:49) , Westkreuz (S) (09:50) , Messegelände/ICC (09:51) , Messegelände/ZOB (09:52) , Haus des Rundfunks (09:52) , Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U) (09:53) , ... , Altenburger Allee (09:57)
Bus 143
09:48
über: Joachim-Friedrich-Str./Westfälische Str. (09:49) , Hochmeisterplatz (09:50) , Eisenzahnstr. (09:52) , Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str. (09:53) , Fehrbelliner Platz (U) (09:54) , Blissestr. (U)/Uhlandstr. (09:56) , Landhausstr. (09:57)
Bus M19
09:49
über: Rathenauplatz (09:50) , Herbertstr. (09:51) , Erdener Str. (09:52) , Hasensprung (09:53) , Taubertstr. (09:54) , Hagenplatz (09:54)
Bus M19
09:54
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (09:56) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (09:57) , Adenauerplatz (U) (09:59) , Olivaer Platz (10:00) , Bleibtreustr. (10:01) , Uhlandstr. (U) (10:02) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (10:04) , ... , Mehringdamm (U) (10:19)
Bus X10
09:55
über: Adenauerplatz (U) (09:57) , Olivaer Platz (09:58) , Uhlandstr. (U) (10:00) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (10:02) , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (10:03)
Bus M29
09:59
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (10:01) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (10:02) , Adenauerplatz (U) (10:04) , Olivaer Platz (10:05) , Bleibtreustr. (10:06) , Uhlandstr. (U) (10:07) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (10:09) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (10:43)
Bus M29
09:59
über: Rathenauplatz (10:00) , Bismarckplatz (10:01) , Lynarstr. (10:02) , Herthastr. (10:03) , Delbrückstr. (10:03) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (10:04) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (10:05)
Bus X10
10:01
über: Bismarckplatz (10:03) , Joseph-Joachim-Platz (10:05) , Roseneck/Teplitzer Str. (10:06) , Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem (10:08) , Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee (10:09) , Oskar-Helene-Heim [Bus Clayallee] (U) (10:12) , Schützallee (10:13) , ... , Am Rehwechsel (10:22)
Bus M19
10:04
über: Agathe-Lasch-Platz (10:06) , Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne (10:07) , Adenauerplatz (U) (10:09) , Olivaer Platz (10:10) , Bleibtreustr. (10:11) , Uhlandstr. (U) (10:12) , Kurfürstendamm (U) (10:14) , ... , Mehringdamm (U) (10:29)
Bus 143
10:07
über: Rathenauplatz (10:08) , Trabener Steg (10:09) , Westkreuz (S) (10:10) , Messegelände/ICC (10:11) , Messegelände/ZOB (10:12) , Haus des Rundfunks (10:13) , Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U) (10:14) , ... , Altenburger Allee (10:18)