Abfahrt am Freitag, 19. April 2024
Bus 170
04:43
über: Volkmarstr. (04:44) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (04:45) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (04:47) , Gradestr. 91 (04:48) , Gradestr. 71 (04:49) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (04:50) , Betriebshof Britz (04:50) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (05:03)
Bus 170
04:49
über: Wenckebachstr. (04:50) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (04:51) , Attilaplatz (04:53) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (04:54) , Domnauer Str. (04:55) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (04:56) , Priesterweg (S) (04:57) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (05:02)
Bus 170
05:03
über: Volkmarstr. (05:04) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (05:05) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (05:07) , Gradestr. 91 (05:08) , Gradestr. 71 (05:09) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (05:10) , Betriebshof Britz (05:10) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (05:23)
Bus 170
05:09
über: Wenckebachstr. (05:10) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (05:11) , Attilaplatz (05:13) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (05:14) , Domnauer Str. (05:15) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (05:16) , Priesterweg (S) (05:17) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (05:22)
Bus 170
05:23
über: Volkmarstr. (05:24) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (05:25) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (05:27) , Gradestr. 91 (05:28) , Gradestr. 71 (05:29) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (05:30) , Betriebshof Britz (05:30) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (05:43)
Bus 170
05:29
über: Wenckebachstr. (05:30) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (05:31) , Attilaplatz (05:33) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (05:34) , Domnauer Str. (05:35) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (05:36) , Priesterweg (S) (05:37) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (05:42)
Bus 170
05:43
über: Volkmarstr. (05:44) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (05:45) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (05:47) , Gradestr. 91 (05:48) , Gradestr. 71 (05:49) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (05:50) , Betriebshof Britz (05:50) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (06:04)
Bus 170
05:47
über: Wenckebachstr. (05:48) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (05:49) , Attilaplatz (05:51) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (05:52) , Domnauer Str. (05:53) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (05:54) , Priesterweg (S) (05:55) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (06:01)
Bus 170
05:56
über: Wenckebachstr. (05:57) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (05:58) , Attilaplatz (06:00) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (06:01) , Domnauer Str. (06:02) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (06:03) , Priesterweg (S) (06:04) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (06:11)
Bus 170
06:04
über: Volkmarstr. (06:05) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (06:06) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (06:08) , Gradestr. 91 (06:10) , Gradestr. 71 (06:11) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (06:12) , Betriebshof Britz (06:13) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (06:28)
Bus 170
06:06
über: Wenckebachstr. (06:07) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (06:08) , Attilaplatz (06:10) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (06:11) , Domnauer Str. (06:12) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (06:13) , Priesterweg (S) (06:14) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (06:21)
Bus 170
06:16
über: Wenckebachstr. (06:17) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (06:18) , Attilaplatz (06:20) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (06:21) , Domnauer Str. (06:22) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (06:23) , Priesterweg (S) (06:24) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (06:31)
Bus 170
06:26
über: Volkmarstr. (06:27) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (06:28) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (06:30) , Gradestr. 91 (06:32) , Gradestr. 71 (06:33) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (06:34) , Betriebshof Britz (06:35) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (06:50)
Bus 170
06:26
über: Wenckebachstr. (06:27) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (06:28) , Attilaplatz (06:30) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (06:31) , Domnauer Str. (06:32) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (06:33) , Priesterweg (S) (06:34) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (06:41)
Bus 170
06:36
über: Volkmarstr. (06:37) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (06:38) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (06:40) , Gradestr. 91 (06:42) , Gradestr. 71 (06:43) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (06:44) , Betriebshof Britz (06:45) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:00)
Bus 170
06:36
über: Wenckebachstr. (06:37) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (06:38) , Attilaplatz (06:40) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (06:41) , Domnauer Str. (06:42) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (06:43) , Priesterweg (S) (06:44) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (06:51)
Bus 170
06:45
über: Wenckebachstr. (06:46) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (06:47) , Attilaplatz (06:49) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (06:50) , Domnauer Str. (06:51) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (06:52) , Priesterweg (S) (06:53) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:00)
Bus 170
06:46
über: Volkmarstr. (06:47) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (06:48) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (06:50) , Gradestr. 91 (06:52) , Gradestr. 71 (06:53) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (06:54) , Betriebshof Britz (06:55) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:10)
Bus 170
06:54
über: Wenckebachstr. (06:55) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (06:56) , Attilaplatz (06:58) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (06:59) , Domnauer Str. (07:00) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (07:01) , Priesterweg (S) (07:03) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:10)
Bus 170
06:56
über: Volkmarstr. (06:57) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (06:58) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (07:00) , Gradestr. 91 (07:02) , Gradestr. 71 (07:03) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:04) , Betriebshof Britz (07:05) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:20)
Bus 170
07:04
über: Wenckebachstr. (07:05) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (07:06) , Attilaplatz (07:08) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (07:09) , Domnauer Str. (07:10) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (07:11) , Priesterweg (S) (07:13) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:20)
Bus 170
07:06
über: Volkmarstr. (07:07) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (07:08) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (07:10) , Gradestr. 91 (07:12) , Gradestr. 71 (07:13) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:14) , Betriebshof Britz (07:15) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:30)
Bus 170
07:14
über: Wenckebachstr. (07:15) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (07:16) , Attilaplatz (07:18) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (07:19) , Domnauer Str. (07:20) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (07:21) , Priesterweg (S) (07:23) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:30)
Bus 170
07:16
über: Volkmarstr. (07:17) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (07:18) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (07:20) , Gradestr. 91 (07:22) , Gradestr. 71 (07:23) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:24) , Betriebshof Britz (07:25) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:40)
Bus 170
07:24
über: Wenckebachstr. (07:25) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (07:26) , Attilaplatz (07:28) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (07:29) , Domnauer Str. (07:30) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (07:31) , Priesterweg (S) (07:33) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:40)
Bus 170
07:26
über: Volkmarstr. (07:27) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (07:28) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (07:30) , Gradestr. 91 (07:32) , Gradestr. 71 (07:33) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:34) , Betriebshof Britz (07:35) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:50)
Bus 170
07:34
über: Wenckebachstr. (07:35) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (07:36) , Attilaplatz (07:38) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (07:39) , Domnauer Str. (07:40) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (07:41) , Priesterweg (S) (07:43) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:50)
Bus 170
07:36
über: Volkmarstr. (07:37) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (07:38) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (07:40) , Gradestr. 91 (07:42) , Gradestr. 71 (07:43) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:44) , Betriebshof Britz (07:45) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:00)
Bus 170
07:44
über: Wenckebachstr. (07:45) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (07:46) , Attilaplatz (07:48) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (07:49) , Domnauer Str. (07:50) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (07:51) , Priesterweg (S) (07:53) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:00)
Bus 170
07:46
über: Volkmarstr. (07:47) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (07:48) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (07:50) , Gradestr. 91 (07:52) , Gradestr. 71 (07:53) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:54) , Betriebshof Britz (07:55) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:10)
Bus 170
07:54
über: Wenckebachstr. (07:55) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (07:56) , Attilaplatz (07:58) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (07:59) , Domnauer Str. (08:00) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:01) , Priesterweg (S) (08:03) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:10)
Bus 170
07:56
über: Volkmarstr. (07:57) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (07:58) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (08:00) , Gradestr. 91 (08:02) , Gradestr. 71 (08:03) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (08:04) , Betriebshof Britz (08:05) , ... , Blaschkoallee (U) (08:08)
Bus 170
08:04
über: Wenckebachstr. (08:05) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:06) , Attilaplatz (08:08) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:09) , Domnauer Str. (08:10) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:11) , Priesterweg (S) (08:13) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:20)
Bus 170
08:06
über: Volkmarstr. (08:07) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:08) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (08:10) , Gradestr. 91 (08:12) , Gradestr. 71 (08:13) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (08:14) , Betriebshof Britz (08:15) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:30)
Bus 170
08:14
über: Wenckebachstr. (08:15) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:16) , Attilaplatz (08:18) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:19) , Domnauer Str. (08:20) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:21) , Priesterweg (S) (08:23) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:30)
Bus 170
08:16
über: Volkmarstr. (08:17) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:18) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (08:20) , Gradestr. 91 (08:22) , Gradestr. 71 (08:23) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (08:24) , Betriebshof Britz (08:25) , ... , Blaschkoallee (U) (08:28)
Bus 170
08:24
über: Wenckebachstr. (08:25) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:26) , Attilaplatz (08:28) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:29) , Domnauer Str. (08:30) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:31) , Priesterweg (S) (08:33) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:40)
Bus 170
08:26
über: Volkmarstr. (08:27) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:28) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (08:30) , Gradestr. 91 (08:32) , Gradestr. 71 (08:33) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (08:34) , Betriebshof Britz (08:35) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:50)
Bus 170
08:34
über: Wenckebachstr. (08:35) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:36) , Attilaplatz (08:38) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:39) , Domnauer Str. (08:40) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:41) , Priesterweg (S) (08:43) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:50)
Bus 170
08:36
über: Volkmarstr. (08:37) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:38)
Bus 170
08:45
über: Wenckebachstr. (08:46) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:47) , Attilaplatz (08:49) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:50) , Domnauer Str. (08:51) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:52) , Priesterweg (S) (08:54) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:01)
Bus 170
08:46
über: Volkmarstr. (08:47) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:48) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (08:50) , Gradestr. 91 (08:52) , Gradestr. 71 (08:53) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (08:54) , Betriebshof Britz (08:55) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:10)
Bus 170
08:55
über: Wenckebachstr. (08:56) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:57) , Attilaplatz (08:59) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:00) , Domnauer Str. (09:01) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:02) , Priesterweg (S) (09:04) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:11)
Bus 170
08:56
über: Volkmarstr. (08:57) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:58)
Bus 170
09:05
über: Wenckebachstr. (09:06) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (09:07) , Attilaplatz (09:09) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:10) , Domnauer Str. (09:11) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:12) , Priesterweg (S) (09:14) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:21)
Bus 170
09:06
über: Volkmarstr. (09:07) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (09:08) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (09:10) , Gradestr. 91 (09:12) , Gradestr. 71 (09:13) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (09:14) , Betriebshof Britz (09:15) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:30)
Bus 170
09:15
über: Wenckebachstr. (09:16) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (09:17) , Attilaplatz (09:19) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:20) , Domnauer Str. (09:21) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:22) , Priesterweg (S) (09:24) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:31)
Bus 170
09:16
über: Volkmarstr. (09:17) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (09:18)
Bus 170
09:25
über: Wenckebachstr. (09:26) , Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (09:27) , Attilaplatz (09:29) , Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:30) , Domnauer Str. (09:31) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:32) , Priesterweg (S) (09:34) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:41)
Bus 170
09:26
über: Volkmarstr. (09:27) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (09:28) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (09:30) , Gradestr. 91 (09:32) , Gradestr. 71 (09:33) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (09:34) , Betriebshof Britz (09:35) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:50)