Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 170
06:58
über: Buschkrug (06:59) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:00) , Riesestr. (07:00) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:01) , Betriebshof Britz (07:02) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:03) , Gradestr. 71 (07:04) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:22)
Bus 170
07:15
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:17) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:18) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:19) , Frauenlobstr. (07:20) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:21) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:22) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:22)
Bus 170
07:18
über: Buschkrug (07:19) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:20) , Riesestr. (07:20) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:21) , Betriebshof Britz (07:22) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:23) , Gradestr. 71 (07:24) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:42)
Bus 170
07:35
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:37) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:38) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:39) , Frauenlobstr. (07:40) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:41) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:42) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:42)
Bus 170
07:38
über: Buschkrug (07:39) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:40) , Riesestr. (07:40) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:41) , Betriebshof Britz (07:42) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (07:43) , Gradestr. 71 (07:44) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:02)
Bus 170
07:55
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:57) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:58) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:59) , Frauenlobstr. (08:00) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (08:01) , Baumschulenweg (S) (08:02) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:02)
Bus 170
07:58
über: Buschkrug (07:59) , Blaschkoallee (U) (08:00) , Riesestr. (08:00) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (08:01) , Betriebshof Britz (08:02) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (08:03) , Gradestr. 71 (08:04) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:22)
Bus 170
08:15
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (08:17) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (08:18) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:19) , Frauenlobstr. (08:20) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (08:21) , Baumschulenweg (S) (08:22) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:22)
Bus 170
08:18
über: Buschkrug (08:19) , Blaschkoallee (U) (08:20) , Riesestr. (08:20) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (08:21) , Betriebshof Britz (08:22) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (08:23) , Gradestr. 71 (08:24) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:42)
Bus 170
08:35
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (08:37) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (08:38) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:39) , Frauenlobstr. (08:40) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (08:41) , Baumschulenweg (S) (08:42) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:42)
Bus 170
08:38
über: Buschkrug (08:39) , Blaschkoallee (U) (08:40) , Riesestr. (08:40) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (08:41) , Betriebshof Britz (08:42) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (08:43) , Gradestr. 71 (08:44) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:02)
Bus 170
08:55
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (08:57) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (08:58) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:59) , Frauenlobstr. (09:00) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (09:01) , Baumschulenweg (S) (09:02) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:02)
Bus 170
08:58
über: Buschkrug (08:59) , Blaschkoallee (U) (09:00) , Riesestr. (09:00) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (09:01) , Betriebshof Britz (09:02) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (09:03) , Gradestr. 71 (09:04) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:22)
Bus 170
09:15
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (09:17) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (09:18) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (09:19) , Frauenlobstr. (09:20) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (09:21) , Baumschulenweg (S) (09:22) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:22)
Bus 170
09:18
über: Buschkrug (09:19) , Blaschkoallee (U) (09:20) , Riesestr. (09:20) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (09:21) , Betriebshof Britz (09:22) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (09:23) , Gradestr. 71 (09:24) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:42)
Bus 170
09:35
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (09:37) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (09:38) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (09:39) , Frauenlobstr. (09:40) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (09:41) , Baumschulenweg (S) (09:42) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:42)
Bus 170
09:38
über: Buschkrug (09:39) , Blaschkoallee (U) (09:40) , Riesestr. (09:40) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (09:41) , Betriebshof Britz (09:42) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (09:43) , Gradestr. 71 (09:44) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (10:02)
Bus 170
09:55
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (09:57) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (09:58) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (09:59) , Frauenlobstr. (10:00) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (10:01) , Baumschulenweg (S) (10:02) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (10:03)
Bus 170
09:56
über: Buschkrug (09:57) , Blaschkoallee (U) (09:58) , Riesestr. (09:58) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (09:59) , Betriebshof Britz (10:00) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (10:01) , Gradestr. 71 (10:02) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (10:22)
Bus 170
10:16
über: Buschkrug (10:17) , Blaschkoallee (U) (10:18) , Riesestr. (10:18) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (10:19) , Betriebshof Britz (10:20) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (10:21) , Gradestr. 71 (10:22) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (10:42)
Bus 170
10:18
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (10:20) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (10:21) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (10:22) , Frauenlobstr. (10:23) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (10:24) , Baumschulenweg (S) (10:25) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (10:26)
Bus 170
10:36
über: Buschkrug (10:37) , Blaschkoallee (U) (10:38) , Riesestr. (10:38) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (10:39) , Betriebshof Britz (10:40) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (10:41) , Gradestr. 71 (10:42) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (11:02)
Bus 170
10:40
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (10:42) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (10:43) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (10:44) , Frauenlobstr. (10:45) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (10:46) , Baumschulenweg (S) (10:47) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (10:48)
Bus 170
10:56
über: Buschkrug (10:57) , Blaschkoallee (U) (10:58) , Riesestr. (10:58) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (10:59) , Betriebshof Britz (11:00) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (11:01) , Gradestr. 71 (11:02) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (11:22)
Bus 170
11:00
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (11:02) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (11:03) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (11:04) , Frauenlobstr. (11:05) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (11:06) , Baumschulenweg (S) (11:07) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (11:08)
Bus 170
11:16
über: Buschkrug (11:17) , Blaschkoallee (U) (11:18) , Riesestr. (11:18) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (11:19) , Betriebshof Britz (11:20) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (11:21) , Gradestr. 71 (11:22) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (11:42)
Bus 170
11:20
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (11:22) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (11:23) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (11:24) , Frauenlobstr. (11:25) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (11:26) , Baumschulenweg (S) (11:27) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (11:28)
Bus 170
11:36
über: Buschkrug (11:37) , Blaschkoallee (U) (11:38) , Riesestr. (11:38) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (11:39) , Betriebshof Britz (11:40) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (11:41) , Gradestr. 71 (11:42) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (12:02)
Bus 170
11:40
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (11:42) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (11:43) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (11:44) , Frauenlobstr. (11:45) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (11:46) , Baumschulenweg (S) (11:47) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (11:48)
Bus 170
11:56
über: Buschkrug (11:57) , Blaschkoallee (U) (11:58) , Riesestr. (11:58) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (11:59) , Betriebshof Britz (12:00) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (12:01) , Gradestr. 71 (12:02) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (12:22)
Bus 170
12:00
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (12:02) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (12:03) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (12:04) , Frauenlobstr. (12:05) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (12:06) , Baumschulenweg (S) (12:07) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (12:08)
Bus 170
12:16
über: Buschkrug (12:17) , Blaschkoallee (U) (12:18) , Riesestr. (12:18) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (12:19) , Betriebshof Britz (12:20) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (12:21) , Gradestr. 71 (12:22) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (12:42)
Bus 170
12:20
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (12:22) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (12:23) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (12:24) , Frauenlobstr. (12:25) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (12:26) , Baumschulenweg (S) (12:27) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (12:28)
Bus 170
12:36
über: Buschkrug (12:37) , Blaschkoallee (U) (12:38) , Riesestr. (12:38) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (12:39) , Betriebshof Britz (12:40) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (12:41) , Gradestr. 71 (12:42) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (13:02)
Bus 170
12:40
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (12:42) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (12:43) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (12:44) , Frauenlobstr. (12:45) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (12:46) , Baumschulenweg (S) (12:47) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (12:48)
Bus 170
12:56
über: Buschkrug (12:57) , Blaschkoallee (U) (12:58) , Riesestr. (12:58) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (12:59) , Betriebshof Britz (13:00) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (13:01) , Gradestr. 71 (13:02) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (13:22)
Bus 170
13:00
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (13:02) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (13:03) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (13:05) , Frauenlobstr. (13:06) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (13:07) , Baumschulenweg (S) (13:08) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (13:09)
Bus 170
13:16
über: Buschkrug (13:17) , Blaschkoallee (U) (13:18) , Riesestr. (13:18) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (13:19) , Betriebshof Britz (13:20) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (13:21) , Gradestr. 71 (13:22) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (13:42)
Bus 170
13:20
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (13:22) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (13:23) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (13:25) , Frauenlobstr. (13:26) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (13:27) , Baumschulenweg (S) (13:28) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (13:29)
Bus 170
13:36
über: Buschkrug (13:37) , Blaschkoallee (U) (13:38) , Riesestr. (13:38) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (13:39) , Betriebshof Britz (13:40) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (13:41) , Gradestr. 71 (13:42) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (14:02)
Bus 170
13:40
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (13:42) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (13:43) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (13:45) , Frauenlobstr. (13:46) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (13:47) , Baumschulenweg (S) (13:48) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (13:49)
Bus 170
13:56
über: Buschkrug (13:57) , Blaschkoallee (U) (13:58) , Riesestr. (13:58) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (13:59) , Betriebshof Britz (14:00) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (14:01) , Gradestr. 71 (14:02) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (14:22)
Bus 170
14:00
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (14:02) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (14:03) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (14:05) , Frauenlobstr. (14:06) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (14:07) , Baumschulenweg (S) (14:08) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (14:09)
Bus 170
14:16
über: Buschkrug (14:17) , Blaschkoallee (U) (14:18) , Riesestr. (14:18) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (14:19) , Betriebshof Britz (14:20) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (14:21) , Gradestr. 71 (14:22) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (14:42)
Bus 170
14:20
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (14:22) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (14:23) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (14:25) , Frauenlobstr. (14:26) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (14:27) , Baumschulenweg (S) (14:28) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (14:29)
Bus 170
14:36
über: Buschkrug (14:37) , Blaschkoallee (U) (14:38) , Riesestr. (14:38) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (14:39) , Betriebshof Britz (14:40) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (14:41) , Gradestr. 71 (14:42) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (15:02)
Bus 170
14:40
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (14:42) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (14:43) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (14:45) , Frauenlobstr. (14:46) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (14:47) , Baumschulenweg (S) (14:48) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (14:49)
Bus 170
14:56
über: Buschkrug (14:57) , Blaschkoallee (U) (14:58) , Riesestr. (14:58) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (14:59) , Betriebshof Britz (15:00) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (15:01) , Gradestr. 71 (15:02) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (15:22)
Bus 170
15:00
über: Späthstr./Ligusterweg (15:02) , Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (15:03) , Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (15:05) , Frauenlobstr. (15:06) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (15:07) , Baumschulenweg (S) (15:08) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (15:09)
Bus 170
15:16
über: Buschkrug (15:17) , Blaschkoallee (U) (15:18) , Riesestr. (15:18) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (15:19) , Betriebshof Britz (15:20) , Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg (15:21) , Gradestr. 71 (15:22) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (15:42)