Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 18. April 2024
Bus 240
05:49
über: Rosenfelder Str. (05:51) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (05:52) , Atzpodienstr. (05:54) , Rüdigerstr. (05:55) , Freiaplatz (05:56) , Gotlindestr. (05:56) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (05:57) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (06:04)
STR 37
05:51
über: Freiaplatz (05:52) , Gotlindestr. (05:53) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (05:54) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (05:55) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (05:56) , Ev. Krankenhaus KEH (05:58) , Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr. (06:00) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (06:24)
U 5
05:51
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (05:53) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (05:54) , Samariterstr. (U) (05:56) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (05:57) , Weberwiese (U) (05:58) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:00) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:01) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:10)
U 5
05:53
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (05:55) , Tierpark (U) (05:57) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:00) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:02) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:04) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:06) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:08) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:12)
Bus 296
05:54
über: Irenenstr. (05:55) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (05:55) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (05:56) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (05:57) , Rummelsburger Str. (05:58) , Schwarzmeerstr. (05:59) , Balatonstr. (06:00) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (06:18)
U 5
05:56
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (05:58) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (05:59) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:01) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:02) , Weberwiese (U) (06:03) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:05) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:06) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:15)
STR 21
05:57
über: Freiaplatz (05:58) , Gotlindestr. (05:59) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:00) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:01) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:02) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:03) , Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet (06:04) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (06:52)
Bus 256
05:57
über: Freiaplatz (05:58) , Gotlindestr. (05:58) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (05:59) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:00) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:02) , Reinhardsbrunner Str. (06:03) , Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee (06:05) , ... , Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 6 (06:35)
U 5
05:58
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:00) , Tierpark (U) (06:02) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:04) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:06) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:08) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:11) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:12) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:17)
Bus 256
05:59
über: Gernotstr. (06:00) , Kriemhildstr. (06:01)
U 5
06:01
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:03) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:04) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:06) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:07) , Weberwiese (U) (06:08) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:10) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:11) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:20)
U 5
06:02
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:04) , Tierpark (U) (06:06) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:09) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:11) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:13) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:15) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:17) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:21)
U 5
06:06
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:08) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:09) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:11) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:12) , Weberwiese (U) (06:13) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:15) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:16) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:25)
Bus 256
06:06
über: Freiaplatz (06:07) , Gotlindestr. (06:08) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:09) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:10) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:12) , Reinhardsbrunner Str. (06:13) , Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee (06:15) , ... , Prendener Str. (06:36)
U 5
06:07
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:09) , Tierpark (U) (06:11) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:13) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:15) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:17) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:20) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:21) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:26)
Bus 240
06:07
über: Rosenfelder Str. (06:09) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (06:10) , Atzpodienstr. (06:12) , Rüdigerstr. (06:14) , Freiaplatz (06:15) , Gotlindestr. (06:16) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:17) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (06:24)
Bus 108
06:08
über: Irenenstr. (06:09) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (06:10) , Robert-Uhrig-Str. (06:12) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr. (06:13) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60 (06:14) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str. (06:15) , Märkische Allee/Alt-Friedrichsfelde (06:16) , ... , Waldesruh Humboldtstr. (06:40)
Bus 240
06:09
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (06:10) , Sophienstr. (06:11) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (06:12) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (06:13) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (06:16) , Rummelsburg (S) (06:17) , Marktstr. (06:19) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (06:31)
STR 37
06:10
über: Freiaplatz (06:11) , Gotlindestr. (06:12) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:13) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:14) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:15) , Ev. Krankenhaus KEH (06:17) , Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr. (06:19) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (06:45)
U 5
06:11
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:13) , Tierpark (U) (06:15) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:18) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:20) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:22) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:24) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:26) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:30)
U 5
06:11
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:13) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:14) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:16) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:17) , Weberwiese (U) (06:18) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:20) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:21) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:30)
Bus 296
06:13
über: Irenenstr. (06:14) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (06:15) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (06:16) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (06:17) , Rummelsburger Str. (06:18) , Schwarzmeerstr. (06:19) , Balatonstr. (06:20) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (06:38)
U 5
06:16
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:18) , Tierpark (U) (06:20) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:23) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:25) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:27) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:29) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:31) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:35)
U 5
06:16
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:18) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:19) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:21) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:22) , Weberwiese (U) (06:23) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:25) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:26) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:35)
Bus 256
06:16
über: Freiaplatz (06:17) , Gotlindestr. (06:18) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:19) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:20) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:22) , Reinhardsbrunner Str. (06:23) , Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee (06:25) , ... , Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 6 (06:55)
STR 21
06:17
über: Freiaplatz (06:18) , Gotlindestr. (06:19) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:20) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:21) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:22) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:23) , Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet (06:24) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (07:12)
Bus 240
06:20
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (06:21) , Sophienstr. (06:22) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (06:23) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (06:24) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (06:27) , Rummelsburg (S) (06:28) , Marktstr. (06:30) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (06:42)
U 5
06:21
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:23) , Tierpark (U) (06:25) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:27) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:29) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:31) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:34) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:35) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:40)
U 5
06:21
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:23) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:24) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:26) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:27) , Weberwiese (U) (06:28) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:30) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:31) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:40)
Bus 256
06:24
über: Gernotstr. (06:25) , Kriemhildstr. (06:26)
U 5
06:25
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:27) , Tierpark (U) (06:29) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:32) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:34) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:36) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:38) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:40) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:44)
U 5
06:26
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:27) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:29) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:30) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:32) , Weberwiese (U) (06:33) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:34) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:36) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:44)
Bus 256
06:26
über: Freiaplatz (06:27) , Gotlindestr. (06:28) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:29) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:30) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:32) , Reinhardsbrunner Str. (06:33) , Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee (06:35) , ... , Prendener Str. (06:56)
Bus 240
06:27
über: Rosenfelder Str. (06:29) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (06:30) , Atzpodienstr. (06:32) , Rüdigerstr. (06:34) , Freiaplatz (06:35) , Gotlindestr. (06:36) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:37) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (06:44)
Bus 108
06:28
über: Irenenstr. (06:29) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (06:30) , Robert-Uhrig-Str. (06:32) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr. (06:33) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60 (06:34) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str. (06:35) , Märkische Allee/Alt-Friedrichsfelde (06:36) , ... , Waldesruh Humboldtstr. (07:00)
U 5
06:30
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:32) , Tierpark (U) (06:34) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:37) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:39) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:41) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:43) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:45) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:49)
STR 37
06:30
über: Freiaplatz (06:31) , Gotlindestr. (06:32) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:33) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:34) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:35) , Ev. Krankenhaus KEH (06:37) , Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr. (06:39) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (07:05)
U 5
06:30
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:32) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:33) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:35) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:36) , Weberwiese (U) (06:37) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:39) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:40) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:49)
Bus 240
06:30
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (06:31) , Sophienstr. (06:32) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (06:33) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (06:34) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (06:37) , Rummelsburg (S) (06:38) , Marktstr. (06:40) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (06:52)
Bus 296
06:33
über: Irenenstr. (06:34) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (06:35) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (06:36) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (06:37) , Rummelsburger Str. (06:38) , Schwarzmeerstr. (06:39) , Balatonstr. (06:40) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (06:58)
U 5
06:35
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:37) , Tierpark (U) (06:39) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:41) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:43) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:45) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:48) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:49) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:54)
U 5
06:35
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:37) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:38) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:40) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:41) , Weberwiese (U) (06:42) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:44) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:45) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:54)
Bus 256
06:36
über: Freiaplatz (06:37) , Gotlindestr. (06:38) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:39) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:40) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:42) , Reinhardsbrunner Str. (06:43) , Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee (06:45) , ... , Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 6 (07:15)
STR 21
06:37
über: Freiaplatz (06:38) , Gotlindestr. (06:39) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:40) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (06:41) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:42) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (06:43) , Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet (06:44) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (07:32)
Bus 240
06:37
über: Rosenfelder Str. (06:39) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (06:40) , Atzpodienstr. (06:42) , Rüdigerstr. (06:44) , Freiaplatz (06:45) , Gotlindestr. (06:46) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (06:47) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (06:54)
U 5
06:39
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (06:41) , Tierpark (U) (06:43) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (06:46) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (06:48) , Wuhletal (S+U) (06:50) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (06:52) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (06:54) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (06:58)
U 5
06:40
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (06:41) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (06:43) , Samariterstr. (U) (06:44) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (06:46) , Weberwiese (U) (06:47) , Strausberger Platz (U) (06:48) , Schillingstr. (U) (06:50) , ... , Bundestag (U) (06:58)
Bus 240
06:40
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (06:41) , Sophienstr. (06:42) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (06:43) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (06:44) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (06:47) , Rummelsburg (S) (06:48) , Marktstr. (06:50) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (07:02)
Bus 256
06:42
über: Gernotstr. (06:43) , Kriemhildstr. (06:44)
Bus 296
06:43
über: Irenenstr. (06:44) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (06:45) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (06:46) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (06:47) , Rummelsburger Str. (06:48) , Schwarzmeerstr. (06:49) , Balatonstr. (06:50) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (07:08)