Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
U 5
18:00
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:02) , Tierpark (U) (18:04) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:06) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:08) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:10) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:13) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:14) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:19)
U 5
18:00
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:01) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:03) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:04) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:06) , Weberwiese (U) (18:07) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:08) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:10) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:18)
Bus 296
18:03
über: Irenenstr. (18:04) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:05) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (18:06) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (18:07) , Rummelsburger Str. (18:08) , Schwarzmeerstr. (18:09) , Balatonstr. (18:10) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (18:28)
U 5
18:04
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:06) , Tierpark (U) (18:08) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:11) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:13) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:15) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:17) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:19) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:23)
U 5
18:04
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:06) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:07) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:09) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:10) , Weberwiese (U) (18:11) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:13) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:14) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:23)
Bus 256
18:06
über: Gernotstr. (18:07) , Kriemhildstr. (18:08)
Bus 108
18:08
über: Irenenstr. (18:09) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:10) , Robert-Uhrig-Str. (18:12) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr. (18:13) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60 (18:14) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str. (18:15) , Märkische Allee/Alt-Friedrichsfelde (18:16) , ... , Waldesruh Humboldtstr. (18:40)
U 5
18:09
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:11) , Tierpark (U) (18:13) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:15) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:17) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:19) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:22) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:23) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:28)
U 5
18:09
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:11) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:12) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:14) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:15) , Weberwiese (U) (18:16) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:18) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:19) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:28)
Bus 240
18:09
über: Rosenfelder Str. (18:11) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (18:12) , Atzpodienstr. (18:14) , Rüdigerstr. (18:15) , Freiaplatz (18:16) , Gotlindestr. (18:17) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:18) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (18:24)
Bus 240
18:09
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:10) , Sophienstr. (18:11) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:12) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (18:13) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (18:15) , Rummelsburg (S) (18:17) , Marktstr. (18:19) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:31)
STR 37
18:10
über: Freiaplatz (18:11) , Gotlindestr. (18:12) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:13) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:14) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:15) , Ev. Krankenhaus KEH (18:17) , Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr. (18:19) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (18:45)
Bus 296
18:13
über: Irenenstr. (18:14) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:15) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (18:16) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (18:17) , Rummelsburger Str. (18:18) , Schwarzmeerstr. (18:19) , Balatonstr. (18:20) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (18:38)
U 5
18:14
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:16) , Tierpark (U) (18:18) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:20) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:22) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:24) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:27) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:28) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:33)
U 5
18:14
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:15) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:17) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:18) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:20) , Weberwiese (U) (18:21) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:22) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:24) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:32)
STR 21
18:16
über: Freiaplatz (18:17) , Gotlindestr. (18:18) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:19) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:20) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:21) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:22) , Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet (18:23) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (19:13)
Bus 256
18:16
über: Freiaplatz (18:17) , Gotlindestr. (18:18) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:19) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:20) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:22) , Reinhardsbrunner Str. (18:23) , Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee (18:25) , ... , Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 6 (18:55)
U 5
18:18
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:20) , Tierpark (U) (18:22) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:25) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:27) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:29) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:31) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:33) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:37)
U 5
18:18
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:20) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:21) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:23) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:24) , Weberwiese (U) (18:25) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:27) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:28) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:37)
Bus 240
18:19
über: Rosenfelder Str. (18:21) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (18:22) , Atzpodienstr. (18:24) , Rüdigerstr. (18:25) , Freiaplatz (18:26) , Gotlindestr. (18:27) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:28) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (18:34)
Bus 240
18:19
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:20) , Sophienstr. (18:21) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:22) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (18:23) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (18:25) , Rummelsburg (S) (18:27) , Marktstr. (18:29) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:41)
U 5
18:23
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:25) , Tierpark (U) (18:27) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:30) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:32) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:34) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:36) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:38) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:42)
U 5
18:23
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:25) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:26) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:28) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:29) , Weberwiese (U) (18:30) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:32) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:33) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:42)
Bus 296
18:23
über: Irenenstr. (18:24) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:25) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (18:26) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (18:27) , Rummelsburger Str. (18:28) , Schwarzmeerstr. (18:29) , Balatonstr. (18:30) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (18:48)
Bus 256
18:24
über: Gernotstr. (18:25) , Kriemhildstr. (18:26)
Bus 108
18:28
über: Irenenstr. (18:29) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:30) , Robert-Uhrig-Str. (18:32) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr. (18:33) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60 (18:34) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str. (18:35) , Märkische Allee/Alt-Friedrichsfelde (18:36) , ... , Waldesruh Humboldtstr. (19:00)
U 5
18:28
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:30) , Tierpark (U) (18:32) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:35) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:37) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:39) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:41) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:43) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:47)
U 5
18:28
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:29) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:31) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:32) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:34) , Weberwiese (U) (18:35) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:36) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:38) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:46)
Bus 240
18:29
über: Rosenfelder Str. (18:31) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (18:32) , Atzpodienstr. (18:34) , Rüdigerstr. (18:35) , Freiaplatz (18:36) , Gotlindestr. (18:37) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:38) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (18:44)
Bus 240
18:29
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:30) , Sophienstr. (18:31) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:32) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (18:33) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (18:35) , Rummelsburg (S) (18:37) , Marktstr. (18:39) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (18:51)
STR 37
18:30
über: Freiaplatz (18:31) , Gotlindestr. (18:32) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:33) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:34) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:35) , Ev. Krankenhaus KEH (18:37) , Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr. (18:39) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (19:05)
U 5
18:32
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:34) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:35) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:37) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:38) , Weberwiese (U) (18:39) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:41) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:42) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:51)
U 5
18:33
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:35) , Tierpark (U) (18:37) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:40) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:42) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:44) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:46) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:48) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:52)
Bus 296
18:33
über: Irenenstr. (18:34) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:35) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (18:36) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (18:37) , Rummelsburger Str. (18:38) , Schwarzmeerstr. (18:39) , Balatonstr. (18:40) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (18:58)
STR 21
18:36
über: Freiaplatz (18:37) , Gotlindestr. (18:38) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:39) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:40) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:41) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:42) , Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet (18:43) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (19:33)
Bus 256
18:36
über: Freiaplatz (18:37) , Gotlindestr. (18:38) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:39) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:40) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:42) , Reinhardsbrunner Str. (18:43) , Liebenwalder Str./Landsberger Allee (18:45) , ... , Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 6 (19:15)
U 5
18:37
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:39) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:40) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:42) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:43) , Weberwiese (U) (18:44) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:46) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:47) , ... , Bundestag (U) (18:56)
U 5
18:38
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:40) , Tierpark (U) (18:42) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:45) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:47) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:49) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (18:51) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (18:53) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (18:57)
Bus 240
18:39
über: Rosenfelder Str. (18:41) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (18:42) , Atzpodienstr. (18:44) , Rüdigerstr. (18:45) , Freiaplatz (18:46) , Gotlindestr. (18:47) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:48) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (18:54)
Bus 240
18:39
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:40) , Sophienstr. (18:41) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:42) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (18:43) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (18:45) , Rummelsburg (S) (18:47) , Marktstr. (18:49) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (19:01)
U 5
18:42
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:43) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:45) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:46) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:48) , Weberwiese (U) (18:49) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:50) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:52) , ... , Bundestag (U) (19:00)
Bus 256
18:42
über: Gernotstr. (18:43) , Kriemhildstr. (18:44)
U 5
18:43
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:45) , Tierpark (U) (18:47) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:50) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:52) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:54)
Bus 296
18:43
über: Irenenstr. (18:44) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:45) , Lincolnstr./Einbecker Str. (18:46) , Friedrichsfelde (U)/Massower Str. (18:47) , Rummelsburger Str. (18:48) , Schwarzmeerstr. (18:49) , Balatonstr. (18:50) , ... , Rheinsteinstr. (19:08)
U 5
18:46
über: Magdalenenstr. (U) (18:48) , Frankfurter Allee (S+U) (18:49) , Samariterstr. (U) (18:51) , Frankfurter Tor (U) (18:52) , Weberwiese (U) (18:53) , Strausberger Platz (U) (18:55) , Schillingstr. (U) (18:56) , ... , Bundestag (U) (19:05)
Bus 108
18:48
über: Irenenstr. (18:49) , Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str. (18:50) , Robert-Uhrig-Str. (18:52) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr. (18:53) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60 (18:54) , Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str. (18:55) , Märkische Allee/Alt-Friedrichsfelde (18:56) , ... , Waldesruh Humboldtstr. (19:20)
U 5
18:48
über: Friedrichsfelde (U) (18:50) , Tierpark (U) (18:52) , Biesdorf-Süd (U) (18:55) , Elsterwerdaer Platz (U) (18:57) , Wuhletal (S+U) (18:59) , Kaulsdorf-Nord (U) (19:01) , Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U) (19:03) , ... , Louis-Lewin-Str. (U) (19:07)
Bus 240
18:49
über: Rosenfelder Str. (18:51) , Lichtenberger Brücke Nord (18:52) , Atzpodienstr. (18:54) , Rüdigerstr. (18:55) , Freiaplatz (18:56) , Gotlindestr. (18:57) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:58) , ... , Paul-Junius-Str. (19:04)
Bus 240
18:49
über: Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:50) , Sophienstr. (18:51) , Münsterlandplatz [Ri. Lückstr.] (18:52) , Lückstr./Weitlingstr. (18:53) , Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee (18:55) , Rummelsburg (S) (18:57) , Marktstr. (18:59) , ... , Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str. (19:11)
STR 37
18:50
über: Freiaplatz (18:51) , Gotlindestr. (18:52) , Betriebshof Lichtenberg (18:53) , Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str. (18:54) , Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. (18:55) , Ev. Krankenhaus KEH (18:57) , Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr. (18:59) , ... , Schöneweide(S) (19:25)