Abfahrt am Dienstag, 23. April 2024
Bus 156
22:55
über:
STR 12
22:58
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (22:59) , Weißer See (23:01) , Albertinenstr. (23:03) , Antonplatz (23:04) , Behaimstr. (23:05) , Friesickestr. (23:06) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (23:08) , ... , Universitätsstr. (23:35)
Bus X54
22:58
über: Rathaus Weißensee (22:59) , Neumagener Str. (23:00)
Bus 156
23:03
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (23:04) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (23:05) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (23:06) , Hamburger Platz (23:07) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (23:08) , Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. (23:10) , Erich-Weinert-Str. (23:11)
Bus X54
23:09
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (23:11) , Romain-Rolland-Str./Straße 16 (23:12) , Heinersdorf Kirche (23:14) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Granitzstr. (23:15) , Retzbacher Weg (23:16) , Granitzstr./Neumannstr. (23:17) , Pankow (S+U) (23:19) , ... , Mühlenstr. (23:46)
STR 27
23:11
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (23:12) , Buschallee (23:15) , Sulzfelder Str. (23:16) , Hansastr./Buschallee (23:17) , Orankestrand (23:18) , Degnerstr./Suermondtstr. (23:20) , Alt-Hohenschönhausen (23:22) , ... , Pablo-Neruda-Str. (00:07)
Bus 156
23:15
über:
STR 12
23:18
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (23:19) , Weißer See (23:21) , Albertinenstr. (23:23) , Antonplatz (23:24) , Behaimstr. (23:25) , Friesickestr. (23:26) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (23:28) , ... , Universitätsstr. (23:55)
Bus X54
23:18
über: Rathaus Weißensee (23:19) , Neumagener Str. (23:20)
Bus 156
23:23
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (23:24) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (23:25) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (23:26) , Hamburger Platz (23:27) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (23:28) , Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. (23:30) , Erich-Weinert-Str. (23:31)
Bus X54
23:29
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (23:31) , Romain-Rolland-Str./Straße 16 (23:32) , Heinersdorf Kirche (23:34) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Granitzstr. (23:35) , Retzbacher Weg (23:36) , Granitzstr./Neumannstr. (23:37) , Pankow (S+U) (23:39) , ... , Mühlenstr. (00:06)
STR 27
23:31
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (23:32) , Buschallee (23:35) , Sulzfelder Str. (23:36) , Hansastr./Buschallee (23:37) , Orankestrand (23:38) , Degnerstr./Suermondtstr. (23:40) , Alt-Hohenschönhausen (23:42) , ... , Pablo-Neruda-Str. (00:27)
Bus 156
23:35
über:
STR 12
23:38
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (23:39) , Weißer See (23:41) , Albertinenstr. (23:43) , Antonplatz (23:44) , Behaimstr. (23:45) , Friesickestr. (23:46) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (23:48) , ... , Universitätsstr. (00:15)
Bus X54
23:38
über: Rathaus Weißensee (23:39) , Neumagener Str. (23:40)
Bus 156
23:43
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (23:44) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (23:45) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (23:46) , Hamburger Platz (23:47) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (23:48) , Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. (23:50) , Erich-Weinert-Str. (23:51)
Bus X54
23:49
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (23:51) , Romain-Rolland-Str./Straße 16 (23:52) , Heinersdorf Kirche (23:54) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Granitzstr. (23:55) , Retzbacher Weg (23:56) , Granitzstr./Neumannstr. (23:57) , Pankow (S+U) (23:59) , ... , Mühlenstr. (00:26)
STR 27
23:51
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (23:52) , Buschallee (23:55) , Sulzfelder Str. (23:56) , Hansastr./Buschallee (23:57) , Orankestrand (23:58) , Degnerstr./Suermondtstr. (00:00) , Alt-Hohenschönhausen (00:02) , ... , Brodowiner Ring (00:23)
Bus X54
23:58
über: Rathaus Weißensee (23:59) , Neumagener Str. (00:00)
Abfahrt am Dienstag, 23. April 2024
Bus X54
01:00
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (00:11) , Romain-Rolland-Str./Straße 16 (00:12) , Heinersdorf Kirche (00:14) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Granitzstr. (00:15) , Retzbacher Weg (00:16) , Granitzstr./Neumannstr. (00:17) , Pankow (S+U) (00:19) , ... , Mühlenstr. (00:46)
STR 27
01:00
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (00:12) , Buschallee (00:15) , Sulzfelder Str. (00:16) , Hansastr./Buschallee (00:17) , Orankestrand (00:18) , Degnerstr./Suermondtstr. (00:20) , Alt-Hohenschönhausen (00:22) , ... , Brodowiner Ring (00:43)
STR 27
01:00
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (00:32) , Buschallee (00:35) , Sulzfelder Str. (00:36) , Hansastr./Buschallee (00:37) , Orankestrand (00:38) , Degnerstr./Suermondtstr. (00:40) , Alt-Hohenschönhausen (00:42) , ... , Brodowiner Ring (01:02)
Bus N50
01:00
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (00:52) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (00:53) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (00:53) , Hamburger Platz (00:54) , Heinersdorfer Str./Am Steinberg (00:54) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg (00:55) , Treskowstr. (00:58) , ... , Kalvinistenweg (01:14)
Bus N50
01:00
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (00:53) , Weißer See (00:54) , Weißer See [2-3] (00:59) , Gounodstr. (00:59) , Betriebshof Indira-Gandhi-Str. (01:00) , Sportforum (01:01) , Hohenschönhauser Str. (01:02) , ... , Erieseering (01:27)
Bus N50
01:01
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (01:22) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (01:23) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (01:23) , Hamburger Platz (01:24) , Heinersdorfer Str./Am Steinberg (01:24) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg (01:25) , Treskowstr. (01:28) , ... , Kalvinistenweg (01:44)
Bus N50
01:01
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (01:23) , Weißer See (01:24) , Weißer See [2-3] (01:29) , Gounodstr. (01:29) , Betriebshof Indira-Gandhi-Str. (01:30) , Sportforum (01:31) , Hohenschönhauser Str. (01:32) , ... , Erieseering (01:57)
Bus N50
01:01
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (01:52) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (01:53) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (01:53) , Hamburger Platz (01:54) , Heinersdorfer Str./Am Steinberg (01:54) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg (01:55) , Treskowstr. (01:58) , ... , Kalvinistenweg (02:14)
Bus N50
01:01
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (01:53) , Weißer See (01:54) , Weißer See [2-3] (01:59) , Gounodstr. (01:59) , Betriebshof Indira-Gandhi-Str. (02:00) , Sportforum (02:01) , Hohenschönhauser Str. (02:02) , ... , Erieseering (02:27)
Bus N50
01:02
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (02:22) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (02:23) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (02:23) , Hamburger Platz (02:24) , Heinersdorfer Str./Am Steinberg (02:24) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg (02:25) , Treskowstr. (02:28) , ... , Kalvinistenweg (02:44)
Bus N50
01:02
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (02:23) , Weißer See (02:24) , Weißer See [2-3] (02:29) , Gounodstr. (02:29) , Betriebshof Indira-Gandhi-Str. (02:30) , Sportforum (02:31) , Hohenschönhauser Str. (02:32) , ... , Erieseering (02:57)
Bus N50
01:02
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (02:52) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (02:53) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (02:53) , Hamburger Platz (02:54) , Heinersdorfer Str./Am Steinberg (02:54) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg (02:55) , Treskowstr. (02:58) , ... , Kalvinistenweg (03:14)
Bus N50
01:02
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (02:53) , Weißer See (02:54) , Weißer See [2-3] (02:59) , Gounodstr. (02:59) , Betriebshof Indira-Gandhi-Str. (03:00) , Sportforum (03:01) , Hohenschönhauser Str. (03:02) , ... , Erieseering (03:27)
Bus N50
01:03
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (03:22) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (03:23) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (03:23) , Hamburger Platz (03:24) , Heinersdorfer Str./Am Steinberg (03:24) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg (03:25) , Treskowstr. (03:28) , ... , Kalvinistenweg (03:44)
Bus N50
01:03
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (03:23) , Weißer See (03:24) , Weißer See [2-3] (03:29) , Gounodstr. (03:29) , Betriebshof Indira-Gandhi-Str. (03:30) , Sportforum (03:31) , Hohenschönhauser Str. (03:32) , ... , Erieseering (03:57)
Bus N50
03:51
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (03:52) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (03:53) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (03:53) , Hamburger Platz (03:54) , Heinersdorfer Str./Am Steinberg (03:54) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg (03:55) , Treskowstr. (03:58) , ... , Kalvinistenweg (04:14)
Bus N50
03:52
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (03:53) , Weißer See (03:54) , Weißer See [2-3] (03:59) , Gounodstr. (03:59) , Betriebshof Indira-Gandhi-Str. (04:00) , Sportforum (04:01) , Hohenschönhauser Str. (04:02) , ... , Erieseering (04:27)
Bus X54
04:17
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (04:19) , Romain-Rolland-Str./Straße 16 (04:20) , Heinersdorf Kirche (04:22) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Granitzstr. (04:23) , Retzbacher Weg (04:24) , Granitzstr./Neumannstr. (04:25) , Pankow (S+U) (04:27) , ... , Pankow (S+U)/Granitzstr. (04:56)
Bus N50
04:21
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (04:22) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (04:23) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (04:23) , Hamburger Platz (04:24) , Heinersdorfer Str./Am Steinberg (04:24) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg (04:25) , Treskowstr. (04:28) , ... , Pankow (S+U) (04:32)
Bus N50
04:22
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (04:23) , Weißer See (04:24) , Weißer See [2-3] (04:29) , Gounodstr. (04:29) , Betriebshof Indira-Gandhi-Str. (04:30) , Sportforum (04:31) , Hohenschönhauser Str. (04:32) , ... , Erieseering (04:51)
Bus X54
04:28
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (04:30) , Romain-Rolland-Str./Straße 16 (04:31) , Heinersdorf Kirche (04:33) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Granitzstr. (04:34) , Retzbacher Weg (04:35) , Granitzstr./Neumannstr. (04:36) , Pankow (S+U)/Granitzstr. (04:38)
STR 27
04:31
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (04:32) , Buschallee (04:35) , Sulzfelder Str. (04:36) , Hansastr./Buschallee (04:37) , Orankestrand (04:38) , Degnerstr./Suermondtstr. (04:40) , Alt-Hohenschönhausen (04:42) , ... , Pablo-Neruda-Str. (05:29)
Bus 156
04:43
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (04:44) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (04:45) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (04:46) , Hamburger Platz (04:47) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (04:48) , Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. (04:50) , Erich-Weinert-Str. (04:51)
STR 12
04:44
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (04:45) , Weißer See (04:48) , Albertinenstr. (04:50) , Antonplatz (04:51) , Behaimstr. (04:52) , Friesickestr. (04:53) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (04:55) , ... , Universitätsstr. (05:21)
Bus X54
04:48
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (04:50) , Romain-Rolland-Str./Straße 16 (04:51) , Heinersdorf Kirche (04:53) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Granitzstr. (04:54) , Retzbacher Weg (04:55) , Granitzstr./Neumannstr. (04:56) , Pankow (S+U)/Granitzstr. (04:58)
STR 27
04:51
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (04:52) , Buschallee (04:55) , Sulzfelder Str. (04:56) , Hansastr./Buschallee (04:57) , Orankestrand (04:58) , Degnerstr./Suermondtstr. (05:00) , Alt-Hohenschönhausen (05:02) , ... , Pablo-Neruda-Str. (05:49)
Bus N50
04:52
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (04:53) , Weißer See (04:54) , Weißer See [2-3] (04:59) , Gounodstr. (04:59)
Bus X54
04:58
über: Rathaus Weißensee (04:59) , Neumagener Str. (05:00) , Piesporter Str. (05:01) , Darßer Str./Piesporter Str. (05:03) , Darßer Str./Ribnitzer Str. (05:05) , Prerower Platz (05:08) , Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S) (05:10) , ... , Hellersdorf (U) (05:31)
Bus 156
05:03
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (05:04) , Günter-Litfin-Str. (05:05) , Herbert-Bayer-Straße (05:06) , Hamburger Platz (05:07) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (05:08) , Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. (05:10) , Erich-Weinert-Str. (05:11)
STR 12
05:04
über: Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr. (05:05) , Weißer See (05:08) , Albertinenstr. (05:10) , Antonplatz (05:11) , Behaimstr. (05:12) , Friesickestr. (05:13) , Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. (05:15) , ... , Universitätsstr. (05:41)
Bus X54
05:08
über: Rennbahnstr./Gustav-Adolf-Str. (05:10) , Romain-Rolland-Str./Straße 16 (05:11) , Heinersdorf Kirche (05:13) , Prenzlauer Promenade/Granitzstr. (05:14) , Retzbacher Weg (05:15) , Granitzstr./Neumannstr. (05:16) , Pankow (S+U)/Granitzstr. (05:18)