Abfahrt am Mittwoch, 27. März 2024
Bus 248
18:24
über: Gontermannstr. (18:25) , Bäumerplan (18:26) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (18:28) , Schreiberring (18:29) , Bayernring (18:30) , Kaiserkorso (18:31) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (18:33) , ... , Littenstr. (18:55)
Bus 248
18:25
über: Reichartstr. (18:26) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:27) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:28) , Schöneberg (S) (18:29) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:31) , Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str. (18:32) , Innsbrucker Platz (S+U) (18:33) , ... , Breitenbachplatz (U) (18:42)
Bus 106
18:27
über: Reichartstr. (18:30) , Schöneberger Str. (18:32) , Eresburgstr. (18:33) , Egelingzeile (18:34) , Alboinplatz (18:35) , Bessemerstr. (18:36) , Suttnerstr. (18:37)
Bus M46
18:27
über: Reichartstr. (18:30) , Schöneberger Str. (18:32) , Berlinickeplatz (18:34) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:35) , Felixstr. (18:37) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:38) , Komturstr. (18:39) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (18:59)
Bus 106
18:28
über: Torgauer Str. (18:30) , Leuthener Str. (18:31) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:32) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:33) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:35) , Kleistpark (U) (18:37) , Goebenstr. (18:39) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (19:08)
Bus M46
18:28
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:31) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:32) , Schöneberg (S) (18:33) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:35) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:37) , Grunewaldstr. (18:38) , Barbarossastr. (18:39) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:51)
Bus 248
18:34
über: Gontermannstr. (18:35) , Bäumerplan (18:36) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (18:38) , Schreiberring (18:39) , Bayernring (18:40) , Kaiserkorso (18:41) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (18:43) , ... , Littenstr. (19:05)
Bus 248
18:35
über:
Bus M46
18:37
über: Reichartstr. (18:40) , Schöneberger Str. (18:42) , Berlinickeplatz (18:44) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:45) , Felixstr. (18:47) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:48) , Komturstr. (18:49) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:09)
Bus M46
18:38
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:41) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:42) , Schöneberg (S) (18:43) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:45) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:47) , Grunewaldstr. (18:48) , Barbarossastr. (18:49) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:01)
Bus 204
18:38
über: Torgauer Str. (18:40) , Leuthener Str. (18:41) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:42) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:44) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:46) , Kleistpark (U) (18:48) , Goebenstr. (18:50) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:03)
Bus 248
18:44
über: Gontermannstr. (18:45) , Bäumerplan (18:46) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (18:48) , Schreiberring (18:49) , Bayernring (18:50) , Kaiserkorso (18:51) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (18:53) , ... , Littenstr. (19:13)
Bus 248
18:45
über: Reichartstr. (18:46) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:47) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:48) , Schöneberg (S) (18:49) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:51) , Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str. (18:52) , Innsbrucker Platz (S+U) (18:53) , ... , Breitenbachplatz (U) (19:02)
Bus 106
18:47
über: Reichartstr. (18:50) , Schöneberger Str. (18:52) , Eresburgstr. (18:53) , Egelingzeile (18:54) , Alboinplatz (18:55) , Bessemerstr. (18:56) , Suttnerstr. (18:57)
Bus M46
18:47
über: Reichartstr. (18:50) , Schöneberger Str. (18:52) , Berlinickeplatz (18:54) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:55) , Felixstr. (18:57) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:58) , Komturstr. (18:59) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:19)
Bus 106
18:48
über: Torgauer Str. (18:50) , Leuthener Str. (18:51) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:52) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:53) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:55) , Kleistpark (U) (18:57) , Goebenstr. (18:59) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (19:27)
Bus M46
18:48
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:51) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:52) , Schöneberg (S) (18:53) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:55) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:57) , Grunewaldstr. (18:58) , Barbarossastr. (18:59) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:11)
Bus 248
18:55
über:
Bus 248
18:56
über: Gontermannstr. (18:57) , Bäumerplan (18:58) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (19:00) , Schreiberring (19:01) , Bayernring (19:02) , Kaiserkorso (19:03) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (19:05) , ... , Littenstr. (19:25)
Bus M46
18:57
über: Reichartstr. (19:00) , Schöneberger Str. (19:02) , Berlinickeplatz (19:04) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:05) , Felixstr. (19:07) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:08) , Komturstr. (19:09) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:29)
Bus 204
18:58
über: Torgauer Str. (19:00) , Leuthener Str. (19:01) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:02) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:04) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:06) , Kleistpark (U) (19:08) , Goebenstr. (19:10) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:23)
Bus M46
18:58
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:01) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:02) , Schöneberg (S) (19:03) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:05) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:07) , Grunewaldstr. (19:08) , Barbarossastr. (19:09) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:21)
Bus 248
19:05
über: Reichartstr. (19:06) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:07) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:08) , Schöneberg (S) (19:09) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:11) , Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str. (19:12) , Innsbrucker Platz (S+U) (19:13) , ... , Breitenbachplatz (U) (19:22)
Bus 248
19:06
über: Gontermannstr. (19:07) , Bäumerplan (19:08) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (19:10) , Schreiberring (19:11) , Bayernring (19:12) , Kaiserkorso (19:13) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (19:15) , ... , Littenstr. (19:35)
Bus 106
19:07
über: Reichartstr. (19:10) , Schöneberger Str. (19:12) , Eresburgstr. (19:13) , Egelingzeile (19:14) , Alboinplatz (19:15) , Bessemerstr. (19:16) , Suttnerstr. (19:17)
Bus M46
19:07
über: Reichartstr. (19:10) , Schöneberger Str. (19:12) , Berlinickeplatz (19:14) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:15) , Felixstr. (19:17) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:18) , Komturstr. (19:19) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:39)
Bus 106
19:08
über: Torgauer Str. (19:10) , Leuthener Str. (19:11) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:12) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:13) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:15) , Kleistpark (U) (19:17) , Goebenstr. (19:18) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (19:46)
Bus M46
19:08
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:11) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:12) , Schöneberg (S) (19:13) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:15) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:17) , Grunewaldstr. (19:18) , Barbarossastr. (19:19) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:31)
Bus 248
19:15
über:
Bus M46
19:17
über: Reichartstr. (19:20) , Schöneberger Str. (19:22) , Berlinickeplatz (19:24) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:25) , Felixstr. (19:27) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:28) , Komturstr. (19:29) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:49)
Bus 204
19:18
über: Torgauer Str. (19:20) , Leuthener Str. (19:21) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:22) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:24) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:26) , Kleistpark (U) (19:28) , Goebenstr. (19:30) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:43)
Bus M46
19:18
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:21) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:22) , Schöneberg (S) (19:23) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:25) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:27) , Grunewaldstr. (19:28) , Barbarossastr. (19:29) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:41)
Bus 248
19:19
über: Gontermannstr. (19:20) , Bäumerplan (19:21) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (19:23) , Schreiberring (19:24) , Bayernring (19:25) , Kaiserkorso (19:26) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (19:28) , ... , Littenstr. (19:48)
Bus 248
19:25
über: Reichartstr. (19:26) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:27) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:28) , Schöneberg (S) (19:29) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:31) , Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str. (19:32) , Innsbrucker Platz (S+U) (19:33) , ... , Breitenbachplatz (U) (19:42)
Bus 106
19:27
über: Reichartstr. (19:30) , Schöneberger Str. (19:32) , Eresburgstr. (19:33) , Egelingzeile (19:34) , Alboinplatz (19:35) , Bessemerstr. (19:36) , Suttnerstr. (19:37)
Bus M46
19:27
über: Reichartstr. (19:30) , Schöneberger Str. (19:32) , Berlinickeplatz (19:34) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:35) , Felixstr. (19:37) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:38) , Komturstr. (19:39) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:59)
Bus 106
19:28
über: Torgauer Str. (19:30) , Leuthener Str. (19:31) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:32) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:33) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:35) , Kleistpark (U) (19:37) , Goebenstr. (19:38) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (20:06)
Bus M46
19:28
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:31) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:32) , Schöneberg (S) (19:33) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:35) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:37) , Grunewaldstr. (19:38) , Barbarossastr. (19:39) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:51)
Bus 248
19:29
über: Gontermannstr. (19:30) , Bäumerplan (19:31) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (19:33) , Schreiberring (19:34) , Bayernring (19:35) , Kaiserkorso (19:36) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (19:38) , ... , Littenstr. (19:58)
Bus 248
19:35
über:
Bus M46
19:37
über: Reichartstr. (19:40) , Schöneberger Str. (19:42) , Berlinickeplatz (19:44) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:45) , Felixstr. (19:47) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:48) , Komturstr. (19:49) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (20:08)
Bus 204
19:38
über: Torgauer Str. (19:40) , Leuthener Str. (19:41) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:42) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:44) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:46) , Kleistpark (U) (19:48) , Goebenstr. (19:50) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (20:02)
Bus M46
19:38
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:41) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:42) , Schöneberg (S) (19:43) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:45) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:47) , Grunewaldstr. (19:48) , Barbarossastr. (19:49) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (20:01)
Bus 248
19:39
über: Gontermannstr. (19:40) , Bäumerplan (19:41) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (19:43) , Schreiberring (19:44) , Bayernring (19:45) , Kaiserkorso (19:46) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (19:48) , ... , Littenstr. (20:06)
Bus 248
19:45
über: Reichartstr. (19:46) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:47) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:48) , Schöneberg (S) (19:49) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:51) , Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str. (19:52) , Innsbrucker Platz (S+U) (19:53) , ... , Breitenbachplatz (U) (20:02)
Bus 106
19:47
über: Reichartstr. (19:50) , Schöneberger Str. (19:52) , Eresburgstr. (19:53) , Egelingzeile (19:54) , Alboinplatz (19:55) , Bessemerstr. (19:56) , Suttnerstr. (19:57)
Bus M46
19:47
über: Reichartstr. (19:50) , Schöneberger Str. (19:52) , Berlinickeplatz (19:54) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:55) , Felixstr. (19:57) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:58) , Komturstr. (19:59) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (20:18)
Bus M46
19:48
über: Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:51) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:52) , Schöneberg (S) (19:53) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:55) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:57) , Grunewaldstr. (19:58) , Barbarossastr. (19:59) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (20:09)
Bus 106
19:49
über: Torgauer Str. (19:51) , Leuthener Str. (19:52) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:53) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:54) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:56) , Kleistpark (U) (19:58) , Goebenstr. (19:59) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (20:25)
Bus 248
19:49
über: Gontermannstr. (19:50) , Bäumerplan (19:51) , Adolf-Scheidt-Platz (19:53) , Schreiberring (19:54) , Bayernring (19:55) , Kaiserkorso (19:56) , Platz der Luftbrücke (U) (19:58) , ... , Littenstr. (20:14)