Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 167
22:14
über: Eckerwiese (22:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (22:16) , Eckerkoppel (22:17) , Pulverhofsweg (22:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (22:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (22:20)
Bus 167
22:17
über: Tegelweg (22:18) , Farmsen (U) (22:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (22:23) , Timmendorfer Straße (22:24) , Alter Zollweg (22:25) , Treptower Straße (22:26) , Greifenberger Straße (22:27) , Zamenhofweg (22:28)
Bus 167
22:44
über: Eckerwiese (22:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (22:46) , Eckerkoppel (22:47) , Pulverhofsweg (22:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (22:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (22:50)
Bus 167
22:47
über: Tegelweg (22:48) , Farmsen (U) (22:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (22:53) , Timmendorfer Straße (22:54) , Alter Zollweg (22:55) , Treptower Straße (22:56) , Greifenberger Straße (22:57) , Zamenhofweg (22:58)
Bus 167
23:14
über: Eckerwiese (23:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (23:16) , Eckerkoppel (23:17) , Pulverhofsweg (23:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (23:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (23:20)
Bus 167
23:17
über: Tegelweg (23:18) , Farmsen (U) (23:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (23:23) , Timmendorfer Straße (23:24) , Alter Zollweg (23:25) , Treptower Straße (23:26) , Greifenberger Straße (23:27) , Zamenhofweg (23:28)
Bus 167
23:47
über: Tegelweg (23:48) , Farmsen (U) (23:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (23:53) , Timmendorfer Straße (23:54) , Alter Zollweg (23:55) , Treptower Straße (23:56) , Greifenberger Straße (23:57) , Zamenhofweg (23:58)
Bus 167
23:54
über: Eckerwiese (23:55) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (23:56) , Eckerkoppel (23:57) , Pulverhofsweg (23:58) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (23:59) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (00:00)
Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 167
06:14
über: Eckerwiese (06:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (06:16) , Eckerkoppel (06:17) , Pulverhofsweg (06:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (06:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (06:20)
Bus 167
06:17
über: Tegelweg (06:18) , Farmsen (U) (06:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (06:23) , Timmendorfer Straße (06:24) , Alter Zollweg (06:25) , Treptower Straße (06:27) , Greifenberger Straße (06:28) , Zamenhofweg (06:29)
Bus 167
06:44
über: Eckerwiese (06:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (06:46) , Eckerkoppel (06:47) , Pulverhofsweg (06:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (06:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (06:50)
Bus 167
06:47
über: Tegelweg (06:48) , Farmsen (U) (06:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (06:53) , Timmendorfer Straße (06:54) , Alter Zollweg (06:55) , Treptower Straße (06:57) , Greifenberger Straße (06:58) , Zamenhofweg (06:59)
Bus 167
07:14
über: Eckerwiese (07:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (07:16) , Eckerkoppel (07:17) , Pulverhofsweg (07:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (07:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (07:20)
Bus 167
07:17
über: Tegelweg (07:18) , Farmsen (U) (07:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (07:23) , Timmendorfer Straße (07:24) , Alter Zollweg (07:25) , Treptower Straße (07:27) , Greifenberger Straße (07:28) , Zamenhofweg (07:29)
Bus 167
07:44
über: Eckerwiese (07:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (07:46) , Eckerkoppel (07:47) , Pulverhofsweg (07:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (07:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (07:50)
Bus 167
07:47
über: Tegelweg (07:48) , Farmsen (U) (07:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (07:53) , Timmendorfer Straße (07:54) , Alter Zollweg (07:55) , Treptower Straße (07:57) , Greifenberger Straße (07:58) , Zamenhofweg (07:59)
Bus 167
08:14
über: Eckerwiese (08:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (08:16) , Eckerkoppel (08:17) , Pulverhofsweg (08:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (08:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (08:20)
Bus 167
08:17
über: Tegelweg (08:18) , Farmsen (U) (08:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (08:23) , Timmendorfer Straße (08:24) , Alter Zollweg (08:25) , Treptower Straße (08:27) , Greifenberger Straße (08:28) , Zamenhofweg (08:29)
Bus 167
08:44
über: Eckerwiese (08:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (08:46) , Eckerkoppel (08:47) , Pulverhofsweg (08:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (08:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (08:50)
Bus 167
08:47
über: Tegelweg (08:48) , Farmsen (U) (08:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (08:53) , Timmendorfer Straße (08:54) , Alter Zollweg (08:55) , Treptower Straße (08:57) , Greifenberger Straße (08:58) , Zamenhofweg (08:59)
Bus 167
09:14
über: Eckerwiese (09:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (09:16) , Eckerkoppel (09:17) , Pulverhofsweg (09:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (09:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (09:20)
Bus 167
09:17
über: Tegelweg (09:18) , Farmsen (U) (09:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (09:24) , Timmendorfer Straße (09:25) , Alter Zollweg (09:26) , Treptower Straße (09:28) , Greifenberger Straße (09:29) , Zamenhofweg (09:30)
Bus 167
09:44
über: Eckerwiese (09:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (09:46) , Eckerkoppel (09:47) , Pulverhofsweg (09:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (09:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (09:50)
Bus 167
09:47
über: Tegelweg (09:48) , Farmsen (U) (09:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (09:54) , Timmendorfer Straße (09:55) , Alter Zollweg (09:56) , Treptower Straße (09:58) , Greifenberger Straße (09:59) , Zamenhofweg (10:00)
Bus 167
10:14
über: Eckerwiese (10:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (10:16) , Eckerkoppel (10:17) , Pulverhofsweg (10:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (10:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (10:20)
Bus 167
10:17
über: Tegelweg (10:18) , Farmsen (U) (10:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (10:24) , Timmendorfer Straße (10:25) , Alter Zollweg (10:26) , Treptower Straße (10:28) , Greifenberger Straße (10:29) , Zamenhofweg (10:30)
Bus 167
10:44
über: Eckerwiese (10:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (10:46) , Eckerkoppel (10:47) , Pulverhofsweg (10:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (10:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (10:50)
Bus 167
10:47
über: Tegelweg (10:48) , Farmsen (U) (10:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (10:54) , Timmendorfer Straße (10:55) , Alter Zollweg (10:56) , Treptower Straße (10:58) , Greifenberger Straße (10:59) , Zamenhofweg (11:00)
Bus 167
11:14
über: Eckerwiese (11:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (11:16) , Eckerkoppel (11:17) , Pulverhofsweg (11:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (11:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (11:20)
Bus 167
11:17
über: Tegelweg (11:18) , Farmsen (U) (11:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (11:24) , Timmendorfer Straße (11:25) , Alter Zollweg (11:26) , Treptower Straße (11:28) , Greifenberger Straße (11:29) , Zamenhofweg (11:30)
Bus 167
11:44
über: Eckerwiese (11:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (11:46) , Eckerkoppel (11:47) , Pulverhofsweg (11:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (11:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (11:50)
Bus 167
11:47
über: Tegelweg (11:48) , Farmsen (U) (11:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (11:54) , Timmendorfer Straße (11:55) , Alter Zollweg (11:56) , Treptower Straße (11:58) , Greifenberger Straße (11:59) , Zamenhofweg (12:00)
Bus 167
12:14
über: Eckerwiese (12:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (12:16) , Eckerkoppel (12:17) , Pulverhofsweg (12:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (12:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (12:20)
Bus 167
12:17
über: Tegelweg (12:18) , Farmsen (U) (12:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (12:24) , Timmendorfer Straße (12:25) , Alter Zollweg (12:26) , Treptower Straße (12:28) , Greifenberger Straße (12:29) , Zamenhofweg (12:30)
Bus 167
12:44
über: Eckerwiese (12:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (12:46) , Eckerkoppel (12:47) , Pulverhofsweg (12:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (12:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (12:50)
Bus 167
12:47
über: Tegelweg (12:48) , Farmsen (U) (12:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (12:54) , Timmendorfer Straße (12:55) , Alter Zollweg (12:56) , Treptower Straße (12:58) , Greifenberger Straße (12:59) , Zamenhofweg (13:00)
Bus 167
13:14
über: Eckerwiese (13:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (13:16) , Eckerkoppel (13:17) , Pulverhofsweg (13:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (13:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (13:20)
Bus 167
13:17
über: Tegelweg (13:18) , Farmsen (U) (13:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (13:24) , Timmendorfer Straße (13:25) , Alter Zollweg (13:26) , Treptower Straße (13:28) , Greifenberger Straße (13:29) , Zamenhofweg (13:30)
Bus 167
13:44
über: Eckerwiese (13:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (13:46) , Eckerkoppel (13:47) , Pulverhofsweg (13:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (13:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (13:50)
Bus 167
13:47
über: Tegelweg (13:48) , Farmsen (U) (13:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (13:54) , Timmendorfer Straße (13:55) , Alter Zollweg (13:56) , Treptower Straße (13:58) , Greifenberger Straße (13:59) , Zamenhofweg (14:00)
Bus 167
14:14
über: Eckerwiese (14:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (14:16) , Eckerkoppel (14:17) , Pulverhofsweg (14:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (14:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (14:20)
Bus 167
14:17
über: Tegelweg (14:18) , Farmsen (U) (14:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (14:24) , Timmendorfer Straße (14:25) , Alter Zollweg (14:26) , Treptower Straße (14:28) , Greifenberger Straße (14:29) , Zamenhofweg (14:30)
Bus 167
14:44
über: Eckerwiese (14:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (14:46) , Eckerkoppel (14:47) , Pulverhofsweg (14:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (14:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (14:50)
Bus 167
14:47
über: Tegelweg (14:48) , Farmsen (U) (14:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (14:54) , Timmendorfer Straße (14:55) , Alter Zollweg (14:56) , Treptower Straße (14:58) , Greifenberger Straße (14:59) , Zamenhofweg (15:00)
Bus 167
15:14
über: Eckerwiese (15:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (15:16) , Eckerkoppel (15:17) , Pulverhofsweg (15:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (15:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (15:20)
Bus 167
15:17
über: Tegelweg (15:18) , Farmsen (U) (15:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (15:24) , Timmendorfer Straße (15:25) , Alter Zollweg (15:26) , Treptower Straße (15:28) , Greifenberger Straße (15:29) , Zamenhofweg (15:30)
Bus 167
15:44
über: Eckerwiese (15:45) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (15:46) , Eckerkoppel (15:47) , Pulverhofsweg (15:48) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (15:49) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (15:50)
Bus 167
15:47
über: Tegelweg (15:48) , Farmsen (U) (15:51) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (15:54) , Timmendorfer Straße (15:55) , Alter Zollweg (15:56) , Treptower Straße (15:58) , Greifenberger Straße (15:59) , Zamenhofweg (16:00)
Bus 167
16:14
über: Eckerwiese (16:15) , Friedrich-Ebert-Damm (Nord) (16:16) , Eckerkoppel (16:17) , Pulverhofsweg (16:18) , Gyula-Trebitsch-Schule (16:19) , Sonnenweg (Mitte) (16:20)
Bus 167
16:17
über: Tegelweg (16:18) , Farmsen (U) (16:21) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (16:24) , Timmendorfer Straße (16:25) , Alter Zollweg (16:26) , Treptower Straße (16:28) , Greifenberger Straße (16:29) , Zamenhofweg (16:30)