Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 177
16:51
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (16:52) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (16:53)
Bus 26
16:52
über: Steilshooper Allee (16:53) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (16:55) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (16:57) , Tegelweg (16:59) , Farmsen (U) (17:02) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (17:04) , Scharbeutzer Straße (17:05) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (17:19)
Bus 17
16:53
über: Steilshooper Allee (16:55) , Herthastraße (16:56) , Bramfelder Dorfplatz (Heukoppel) (16:58) , Berner Chaussee (17:00) , Hohnerkamp (17:01) , Fahrenkrön (17:02) , Kienholt (17:03) , ... , Plattenfoort (17:09)
Bus 26
16:58
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (16:59) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:01) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:02) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (17:03) , Gründgensstraße (West) (17:04) , Eichenlohweg (17:06) , Hebebrandstraße (17:08)
Bus 118
16:59
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:01) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:02) , Ellernreihe (17:03) , Karl-Müller-Ring (17:04) , Hegholt (17:05) , Carl-Bremer-Ring (17:07) , Turnierstieg (17:08) , ... , Rauschener Ring (17:12)
Bus 177
17:02
über: Owiesenstraße (17:03) , Fabriciusstraße (Mitte) (17:04) , Buschrosenweg (17:05) , Hellbrookkamp (17:06) , Maybachstraße (17:07) , Langenfort (17:10) , Habichtstraße (Steilshooper Straße) (U) (17:11) , ... , Hellbrookstraße (17:14)
Bus 26
17:02
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:03) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:05) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (17:07) , Tegelweg (17:09) , Farmsen (U) (17:12) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (17:14) , Scharbeutzer Straße (17:15) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (17:29)
Bus 118
17:07
über: Hallenbad Bramfeld (17:07) , Leeschenblick (17:08) , Borchertring (17:09) , Gründgensstraße (Ost) (17:10) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (17:11) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:12) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:13) , ... , Preetzer Straße (17:38)
Bus 17
17:08
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:09) , Schwarzer Weg (17:12) , Richeystraße (17:13) , Neue Wöhr (17:16) , Hermann-Kauffmann-Straße (17:17) , Hellbrookstraße (17:19) , Barmbek (17:21) , ... , Paulinenstraße (18:02)
Bus 26
17:08
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:09) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:11) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:12) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (17:13) , Gründgensstraße (West) (17:14) , Eichenlohweg (17:16) , Hebebrandstraße (17:18)
Bus 177
17:11
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:12) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (17:13) , Borchertring (17:15) , Leeschenblick (17:16)
Bus 26
17:12
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:13) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:15) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (17:17) , Tegelweg (17:19) , Farmsen (U) (17:22) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (17:24) , Scharbeutzer Straße (17:25) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (17:39)
Bus 17
17:13
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:15) , Herthastraße (17:16) , Bramfelder Dorfplatz (Heukoppel) (17:18) , Berner Chaussee (17:20) , Hohnerkamp (17:21) , Fahrenkrön (17:22) , Kienholt (17:23) , ... , Plattenfoort (17:29)
Bus 26
17:18
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:19) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:21) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:22) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (17:23) , Gründgensstraße (West) (17:24) , Eichenlohweg (17:26) , Hebebrandstraße (17:28)
Bus 118
17:19
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:21) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:22) , Ellernreihe (17:23) , Karl-Müller-Ring (17:24) , Hegholt (17:25) , Carl-Bremer-Ring (17:27) , Turnierstieg (17:28) , ... , Rauschener Ring (17:32)
Bus 177
17:22
über: Owiesenstraße (17:23) , Fabriciusstraße (Mitte) (17:24) , Buschrosenweg (17:25) , Hellbrookkamp (17:26) , Maybachstraße (17:27) , Langenfort (17:30) , Habichtstraße (Steilshooper Straße) (U) (17:31) , ... , Hellbrookstraße (17:34)
Bus 26
17:22
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:23) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:25) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (17:27) , Tegelweg (17:29) , Farmsen (U) (17:32) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (17:34) , Scharbeutzer Straße (17:35) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (17:49)
Bus 118
17:27
über: Hallenbad Bramfeld (17:27) , Leeschenblick (17:28) , Borchertring (17:29) , Gründgensstraße (Ost) (17:30) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (17:31) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:32) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:33) , ... , Preetzer Straße (17:58)
Bus 17
17:28
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:29) , Schwarzer Weg (17:32) , Richeystraße (17:33) , Neue Wöhr (17:36) , Hermann-Kauffmann-Straße (17:37) , Hellbrookstraße (17:39) , Barmbek (17:41) , ... , Paulinenstraße (18:22)
Bus 26
17:28
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:29) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:31) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:32) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (17:33) , Gründgensstraße (West) (17:34) , Eichenlohweg (17:36) , Hebebrandstraße (17:38)
Bus 177
17:31
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:32) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (17:33)
Bus 26
17:32
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:33) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:35) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (17:37) , Tegelweg (17:39) , Farmsen (U) (17:42) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (17:44) , Scharbeutzer Straße (17:45) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (17:59)
Bus 17
17:33
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:35) , Herthastraße (17:36) , Bramfelder Dorfplatz (Heukoppel) (17:38) , Berner Chaussee (17:40) , Hohnerkamp (17:41) , Fahrenkrön (17:42) , Kienholt (17:43) , ... , Plattenfoort (17:49)
Bus 26
17:38
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:39) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:41) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:42) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (17:43) , Gründgensstraße (West) (17:44) , Eichenlohweg (17:46) , Hebebrandstraße (17:48)
Bus 118
17:39
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:41) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:42) , Ellernreihe (17:43) , Karl-Müller-Ring (17:44) , Hegholt (17:45) , Carl-Bremer-Ring (17:47) , Turnierstieg (17:48) , ... , Rauschener Ring (17:52)
Bus 177
17:42
über: Owiesenstraße (17:43) , Fabriciusstraße (Mitte) (17:44) , Buschrosenweg (17:45) , Hellbrookkamp (17:46) , Maybachstraße (17:47) , Langenfort (17:50) , Habichtstraße (Steilshooper Straße) (U) (17:51) , ... , Hellbrookstraße (17:54)
Bus 26
17:42
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:43) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:45) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (17:47) , Tegelweg (17:49) , Farmsen (U) (17:52) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (17:54) , Scharbeutzer Straße (17:55) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (18:09)
Bus 118
17:47
über: Hallenbad Bramfeld (17:47) , Leeschenblick (17:48) , Borchertring (17:49) , Gründgensstraße (Ost) (17:50) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (17:51) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:52) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:53) , ... , Preetzer Straße (18:18)
Bus 26
17:48
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:49) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (17:51) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (17:52) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (17:53) , Gründgensstraße (West) (17:54) , Eichenlohweg (17:56) , Hebebrandstraße (17:58)
Bus 17
17:49
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:50) , Schwarzer Weg (17:52) , Richeystraße (17:53) , Neue Wöhr (17:56) , Hermann-Kauffmann-Straße (17:57) , Hellbrookstraße (17:59) , Barmbek (18:01) , ... , Paulinenstraße (18:40)
Bus 177
17:51
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:52) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (17:53)
Bus 17
17:53
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:55) , Herthastraße (17:56) , Bramfelder Dorfplatz (Heukoppel) (17:58) , Berner Chaussee (18:00) , Hohnerkamp (18:01) , Fahrenkrön (18:02) , Kienholt (18:03) , ... , Plattenfoort (18:09)
Bus 26
17:54
über: Steilshooper Allee (17:55) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (17:56) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (17:58) , Tegelweg (18:00) , Farmsen (U) (18:02) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (18:04) , Scharbeutzer Straße (18:05) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (18:18)
Bus 26
17:58
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (17:59) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (18:01) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (18:02) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (18:03) , Gründgensstraße (West) (18:04) , Eichenlohweg (18:06) , Hebebrandstraße (18:08)
Bus 118
17:59
über: Steilshooper Allee (18:01) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (18:02) , Ellernreihe (18:03) , Karl-Müller-Ring (18:04) , Hegholt (18:05) , Carl-Bremer-Ring (18:07) , Turnierstieg (18:08) , ... , Rauschener Ring (18:12)
Bus 177
18:03
über: Owiesenstraße (18:04) , Fabriciusstraße (Mitte) (18:05) , Buschrosenweg (18:06) , Hellbrookkamp (18:07) , Maybachstraße (18:08) , Langenfort (18:10) , Habichtstraße (Steilshooper Straße) (U) (18:11) , ... , Hellbrookstraße (18:14)
Bus 26
18:04
über: Steilshooper Allee (18:05) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (18:06) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (18:08) , Tegelweg (18:10) , Farmsen (U) (18:12) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (18:14) , Scharbeutzer Straße (18:15) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (18:28)
Bus 26
18:07
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (18:08) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (18:10) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (18:11) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (18:12) , Gründgensstraße (West) (18:13) , Eichenlohweg (18:15) , Hebebrandstraße (18:17)
Bus 118
18:07
über: Hallenbad Bramfeld (18:07) , Leeschenblick (18:08) , Borchertring (18:09) , Gründgensstraße (Ost) (18:10) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (18:11) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (18:12) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (18:13) , ... , Preetzer Straße (18:38)
Bus 17
18:09
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (18:10) , Schwarzer Weg (18:12) , Richeystraße (18:13) , Neue Wöhr (18:16) , Hermann-Kauffmann-Straße (18:17) , Hellbrookstraße (18:19) , Barmbek (18:21) , ... , Paulinenstraße (19:00)
Bus 177
18:11
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (18:12) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (18:13) , Borchertring (18:15) , Leeschenblick (18:16)
Bus 17
18:13
über: Steilshooper Allee (18:15) , Herthastraße (18:16) , Bramfelder Dorfplatz (Heukoppel) (18:17) , Berner Chaussee (18:19) , Hohnerkamp (18:20) , Fahrenkrön (18:21) , Kienholt (18:22) , ... , Plattenfoort (18:28)
Bus 26
18:14
über: Steilshooper Allee (18:15) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (18:16) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (18:18) , Tegelweg (18:20) , Farmsen (U) (18:22) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (18:24) , Scharbeutzer Straße (18:25) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (18:38)
Bus 26
18:17
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (18:18) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (18:20) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (18:21) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (18:22) , Gründgensstraße (West) (18:23) , Eichenlohweg (18:25) , Hebebrandstraße (18:27)
Bus 118
18:19
über: Steilshooper Allee (18:21) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (18:22) , Ellernreihe (18:23) , Karl-Müller-Ring (18:24) , Hegholt (18:25) , Carl-Bremer-Ring (18:27) , Turnierstieg (18:28) , ... , Rauschener Ring (18:32)
Bus 177
18:23
über: Owiesenstraße (18:24) , Fabriciusstraße (Mitte) (18:25) , Buschrosenweg (18:26) , Hellbrookkamp (18:27) , Maybachstraße (18:28) , Langenfort (18:30) , Habichtstraße (Steilshooper Straße) (U) (18:31) , ... , Hellbrookstraße (18:34)
Bus 26
18:24
über: Steilshooper Allee (18:25) , Ellernreihe (Mitte) (18:26) , Haldesdorfer Straße (Nord) (18:28) , Tegelweg (18:30) , Farmsen (U) (18:32) , Rahlstedter Weg (Mitte) (18:34) , Scharbeutzer Straße (18:35) , ... , Hoffmannstieg (18:48)
Bus 118
18:25
über: Hallenbad Bramfeld (18:25) , Leeschenblick (18:26) , Borchertring (18:27) , Gründgensstraße (Ost) (18:28) , Erich-Ziegel-Ring (18:29) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (18:30) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (18:31) , ... , Preetzer Straße (18:54)
Bus 26
18:27
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (18:28) , Einkaufszentrum Steilshoop (18:30) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (18:31) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (18:32) , Gründgensstraße (West) (18:33) , Eichenlohweg (18:35) , Hebebrandstraße (18:37)
Bus 17
18:29
über: Gustav-Seitz-Weg (18:30) , Schwarzer Weg (18:32) , Richeystraße (18:33) , Neue Wöhr (18:36) , Hermann-Kauffmann-Straße (18:37) , Hellbrookstraße (18:39) , Barmbek (18:41) , ... , Paulinenstraße (19:20)