Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 20
12:00
über: Gerichtstraße (12:02) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:04) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (12:06) , Alsenplatz (12:09) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (12:11) , Schulweg (12:12) , Goebenstraße (12:14) , ... , Kapstadtring (12:39)
Bus 15
12:00
über: Gerichtstraße (12:03) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:05) , Sternbrücke (12:07) , Schulterblatt (12:09) , Weidenallee (12:11) , Schlump (U) (12:13) , Bundesstraße (12:14) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (12:19)
Bus 2
12:00
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:02) , Fischmarkt (12:05) , Hafentreppe (12:07) , St. Pauli Hafenstraße (12:08) , Landungsbrücken (S+U) (12:10) , Rambachstraße (12:11) , Baumwall (U) (12:12) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (12:28)
Bus 288
12:03
über: Große Rainstraße (12:04) , Hohenesch (12:05) , Ottensen (S) (12:07) , Leunastraße (12:09) , Ruhrstraße (12:10) , Regerstraße (Ost) (12:13) , Friedhof Holstenkamp (12:14)
Bus 250
12:04
über: Fabrik (12:07) , Am Born (12:09) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (12:11) , Griegstraße (12:12) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:14) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (12:24) , Dradenauer Deichweg (12:26) , ... , Ringheide (12:59)
Bus 111
12:04
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Rathaus Altona (12:07) , Elbberg (12:08) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (12:10) , Kreuzfahrtterminal Altona (12:12) , Große Elbstraße (12:13) , Sandberg (12:14) , Fischauktionshalle (12:15) , ... , Lola-Rogge-Platz (12:42)
Bus 1
12:04
über: Bahrenfelder Straße (12:06) , Große Brunnenstraße (12:07) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (12:09) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (12:11) , Griegstraße (12:12) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:14) , AK Altona (Eingang) (12:15) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (13:07)
Bus 2
12:04
über: Große Rainstraße (12:05) , Hohenesch (12:07) , Ottensen (S) (12:09) , Celsiusweg (12:10) , Bornkampsweg (12:12) , Von-Sauer-Straße (12:13) , Silcherstraße (12:15) , ... , Op de Gehren (12:38)
Bus 25
12:05
über: Gerichtstraße (12:07) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:09) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (12:11) , Alsenplatz (12:14) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (12:16) , Schulweg (12:17) , Goebenstraße (12:19) , ... , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (13:11)
Bus 150
12:05
über: Fabrik (12:08) , Am Born (12:10) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (12:12) , Griegstraße (12:13) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:15) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (12:25) , Am Genter Ufer (12:27) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (12:58)
Bus 180
12:06
über: Kaltenkircher Platz (12:13) , Diebsteich (Ostseite) (S) (12:14)
Bus 16
12:06
über: Große Rainstraße (12:07) , Hohenesch (12:09) , Daimlerstraße (12:12) , Grünebergstraße (12:13) , Bahrenfeld (S) (12:15) , Händelstraße (12:16) , Bahrenfelder Marktplatz (12:17) , ... , Ostermeyerstraße (12:26)
Bus 115
12:06
über: Bahrenfelder Straße (12:09) , Große Brunnenstraße (12:10) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (12:12) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (12:14) , Griegstraße (12:15) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:17) , Röpers Weide (12:18) , ... , Baron-Voght-Straße (Mitte) (12:33)
Bus 183
12:07
über: Gerichtstraße (12:09) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:11) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (12:13) , Stresemannstraße (12:15) , Langenfelder Straße (12:18) , Armbruststraße (12:20) , Tiedemannstraße (12:22) , ... , Franzosenheide (12:55)
Bus 112
12:07
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:10) , Große Bergstraße (12:11) , Blücherstraße (12:14) , Reeperbahn (S) (12:15) , Davidstraße (12:17) , St.Pauli (U) (12:20) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (12:21) , ... , Schadesweg (12:51)
Bus 113
12:07
über: Rathaus Altona (12:09) , Elbberg (12:10) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (12:12) , Lawaetzhaus (12:13)
Bus 16
12:08
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:10) , Große Bergstraße (12:12) , Blücherstraße (12:14) , Reeperbahn (S) (12:16) , Davidstraße (12:17) , St.Pauli (U) (12:19) , Michaeliskirche (12:21) , ... , Hohenkamp (13:15)
Bus 115
12:08
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:10) , Große Bergstraße (12:11) , Blücherstraße (12:13) , Reeperbahn (S) (12:16) , Paul-Roosen-Straße (12:18) , Thadenstraße (West) (12:19) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:21) , ... , Tiedemannstraße (12:32)
Bus 15
12:09
über: Rathaus Altona (12:12) , Rothestraße (12:13) , Fischers Allee (12:15) , Hohenzollernring (12:17) , Philosophenweg (12:18) , Wrangelpark (12:19) , Ernst-August-Straße (12:20) , ... , Emkendorfstraße (12:23)
Bus 20
12:10
über: Gerichtstraße (12:12) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:14) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (12:16) , Alsenplatz (12:19) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (12:21) , Schulweg (12:22) , Goebenstraße (12:24) , ... , Kapstadtring (12:49)
Bus 15
12:10
über: Gerichtstraße (12:13) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:15) , Sternbrücke (12:17) , Schulterblatt (12:19) , Weidenallee (12:21) , Schlump (U) (12:23) , Bundesstraße (12:24) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (12:29)
Bus 2
12:10
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:12) , Fischmarkt (12:15) , Hafentreppe (12:17) , St. Pauli Hafenstraße (12:18) , Landungsbrücken (S+U) (12:20) , Rambachstraße (12:21) , Baumwall (U) (12:22) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (12:38)
Bus 113
12:11
über: Platz der Arbeiterinnen (12:16) , Eva-Rühmkorf-Straße (12:17) , Kaltenkircher Platz (12:19) , Augustenburger Straße (12:20) , Langenfelder Straße (12:22) , Eimsbütteler Marktplatz (12:24) , Osterstraße (Heußweg) (U) (12:27) , ... , Grandweg (Süd) (12:33)
Bus 112
12:14
über: Rathaus Altona (12:17) , Susettestraße (12:20) , Hohenzollernring (Süd) (12:21) , Liebermannstraße (12:23) , Halbmondsweg (12:24) , Zedernweg (12:25) , Holztwiete (12:26) , ... , Mühlenberg (12:38)
Bus 1
12:14
über: Bahrenfelder Straße (12:16) , Große Brunnenstraße (12:17) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (12:19) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (12:21) , Griegstraße (12:22) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:24) , AK Altona (Eingang) (12:25) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (13:09)
Bus 2
12:14
über: Große Rainstraße (12:15) , Hohenesch (12:17) , Ottensen (S) (12:19) , Celsiusweg (12:20) , Bornkampsweg (12:22) , Von-Sauer-Straße (12:23) , Silcherstraße (12:25) , ... , In de Masch (12:48)
Bus 180
12:15
über: Kaltenkircher Platz (12:22) , Diebsteich (Ostseite) (S) (12:23) , Diebsteich (Westseite) (S) (12:25) , Ruhrstraße (12:26) , Marlowring (12:28) , Rondenbarg (12:30) , Winsberg (Nord) (12:32) , ... , Lederstraße (12:44)
Bus 25
12:15
über: Gerichtstraße (12:17) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:19) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (12:21) , Alsenplatz (12:24) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (12:26) , Schulweg (12:27) , Goebenstraße (12:29) , ... , Carl-Petersen-Straße (13:08)
Bus 16
12:16
über: Große Rainstraße (12:17) , Hohenesch (12:19) , Daimlerstraße (12:22) , Grünebergstraße (12:23) , Bahrenfeld (S) (12:25) , Händelstraße (12:26) , Bahrenfelder Marktplatz (12:27) , ... , Böttcherkamp (12:50)
Bus 112
12:17
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:20) , Große Bergstraße (12:21) , Blücherstraße (12:24) , Reeperbahn (S) (12:25) , Davidstraße (12:27) , St.Pauli (U) (12:30) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (12:31) , ... , Schadesweg (13:01)
Bus 113
12:17
über: Rathaus Altona (12:19) , Elbberg (12:20) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (12:22) , Lawaetzhaus (12:23)
Bus 16
12:18
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:20) , Große Bergstraße (12:22) , Blücherstraße (12:24) , Reeperbahn (S) (12:26) , Davidstraße (12:27) , St.Pauli (U) (12:29) , Michaeliskirche (12:31) , ... , Sylter Weg (13:12)
Bus 15
12:19
über: Rathaus Altona (12:22) , Rothestraße (12:23) , Fischers Allee (12:25) , Hohenzollernring (12:27) , Philosophenweg (12:28) , Wrangelpark (12:29) , Ernst-August-Straße (12:30)
Bus 20
12:20
über: Gerichtstraße (12:22) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:24) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (12:26) , Alsenplatz (12:29) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (12:31) , Schulweg (12:32) , Goebenstraße (12:34) , ... , Kapstadtring (12:59)
Bus 250
12:20
über: Fabrik (12:23) , Am Born (12:25) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (12:27) , Griegstraße (12:28) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:30) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (12:40) , Dradenauer Deichweg (12:42) , ... , Ringheide (13:19)
Bus 15
12:20
über: Gerichtstraße (12:23) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:25) , Sternbrücke (12:27) , Schulterblatt (12:29) , Weidenallee (12:31) , Schlump (U) (12:33) , Bundesstraße (12:34) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (12:39)
Bus 2
12:20
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:22) , Fischmarkt (12:25) , Hafentreppe (12:27) , St. Pauli Hafenstraße (12:28) , Landungsbrücken (S+U) (12:30) , Rambachstraße (12:31) , Baumwall (U) (12:32) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (12:48)
Bus X86
12:21
über:
Bus X86
12:22
über:
Bus 2
12:23
über: Große Rainstraße (12:24) , Hohenesch (12:27) , Ottensen (S) (12:29) , Celsiusweg (12:31) , Bornkampsweg (12:33) , Von-Sauer-Straße (12:34) , Silcherstraße (12:36) , ... , Op de Gehren (12:59)
Bus 111
12:24
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Rathaus Altona (12:27) , Elbberg (12:28) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (12:30) , Kreuzfahrtterminal Altona (12:32) , Große Elbstraße (12:33) , Sandberg (12:34) , Fischauktionshalle (12:35) , ... , Lola-Rogge-Platz (13:02)
Bus 1
12:24
über: Bahrenfelder Straße (12:26) , Große Brunnenstraße (12:27) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (12:29) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (12:31) , Griegstraße (12:32) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:34) , AK Altona (Eingang) (12:35) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (13:27)
Bus 25
12:25
über: Gerichtstraße (12:27) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:29) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (12:31) , Alsenplatz (12:34) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (12:36) , Schulweg (12:37) , Goebenstraße (12:39) , ... , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (13:31)
Bus 150
12:25
über: Fabrik (12:28) , Am Born (12:30) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (12:32) , Griegstraße (12:33) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:35) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (12:45) , Am Genter Ufer (12:47) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (13:18)
Bus 180
12:26
über: Kaltenkircher Platz (12:33) , Diebsteich (Ostseite) (S) (12:34)
Bus 16
12:26
über: Große Rainstraße (12:27) , Hohenesch (12:29) , Daimlerstraße (12:32) , Grünebergstraße (12:33) , Bahrenfeld (S) (12:35) , Händelstraße (12:36) , Bahrenfelder Marktplatz (12:37) , ... , Ostermeyerstraße (12:46)
Bus 183
12:27
über: Gerichtstraße (12:29) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (12:31) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (12:33) , Stresemannstraße (12:35) , Langenfelder Straße (12:38) , Armbruststraße (12:40) , Tiedemannstraße (12:42) , ... , Franzosenheide (13:15)
Bus 112
12:27
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:30) , Große Bergstraße (12:31) , Blücherstraße (12:34) , Reeperbahn (S) (12:35) , Davidstraße (12:37) , St.Pauli (U) (12:40) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (12:41) , ... , Schadesweg (13:11)
Bus 113
12:27
über: Rathaus Altona (12:29) , Elbberg (12:30) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (12:32) , Lawaetzhaus (12:33)
Bus 16
12:28
über: Altonaer Poststraße (12:30) , Große Bergstraße (12:32) , Blücherstraße (12:34) , Reeperbahn (S) (12:36) , Davidstraße (12:37) , St.Pauli (U) (12:39) , Michaeliskirche (12:41) , ... , Hohenkamp (13:35)