Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 15
08:28
über: Emkendorfstraße (08:29) , Reventlowstraße (08:30) , Agathe-Lasch-Weg (08:30) , Ernst-August-Straße (08:32) , Wrangelpark (08:33) , Philosophenweg (08:34) , Hohenzollernring (08:35) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (08:58)
Bus 1
08:36
über: Röpers Weide (08:37) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (08:39) , AK Altona (Eingang) (08:40) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (08:41) , Griegstraße (08:42) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (08:43) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (08:45) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (08:47)
Bus 115
08:36
über: Emkendorfstraße (08:37) , Reventlowstraße (08:38) , Zedernweg (08:41) , Hochrad (08:44) , Ohnsorgweg (08:45) , Marxsenweg (08:46) , Baron-Voght-Straße (Mitte) (08:47)
Bus 186
08:42
über: Böcklinstraße (08:43) , Ebertallee (08:44) , Groß Flottbeker Straße (08:45) , Flottbeker Drift (08:46) , Windmühlenweg (08:47) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (08:49) , Blomkamp (08:51) , ... , Weistritzstraße (09:11)
Bus 1
08:43
über: Böcklinstraße (08:44) , Ebertallee (08:45) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (08:48) , Stutsmoor (08:49) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (08:50) , Flottbeker Drift (08:51) , Windmühlenweg (08:52) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (09:21)
Bus 115
08:46
über: Röpers Weide (08:47) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (08:50) , Griegstraße (08:51) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (08:52) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (08:54) , Große Brunnenstraße (08:55) , Bahrenfelder Straße (08:56) , ... , Mühlenauweg (09:30)
Bus 15
08:47
über: Emkendorfstraße (08:48) , Reventlowstraße (08:49) , Agathe-Lasch-Weg (08:49) , Ernst-August-Straße (08:51) , Wrangelpark (08:52) , Philosophenweg (08:53) , Hohenzollernring (08:54) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (09:19)
Bus 1
08:51
über: Röpers Weide (08:52) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (08:54) , AK Altona (Eingang) (08:55) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (08:56) , Griegstraße (08:57) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (08:58) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:00) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (09:02)
Bus 286
08:53
über: Emkendorfstraße (08:54) , Reventlowstraße (08:55) , Bernadottestraße (08:56) , Halbmondsweg (08:56) , Zedernweg (08:57) , Holztwiete (08:58) , Teufelsbrück (Fähre) (09:00) , ... , Lichtheimweg (09:14)
Bus 1
09:01
über: Röpers Weide (09:02) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:04) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:05) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:06) , Griegstraße (09:07) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:08) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:10) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (09:12)
Bus 1
09:03
über: Böcklinstraße (09:04) , Ebertallee (09:05) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (09:08) , Stutsmoor (09:09) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (09:10) , Flottbeker Drift (09:11) , Windmühlenweg (09:12) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (09:41)
Bus 15
09:07
über: Emkendorfstraße (09:08) , Reventlowstraße (09:09) , Agathe-Lasch-Weg (09:09) , Ernst-August-Straße (09:11) , Wrangelpark (09:12) , Philosophenweg (09:13) , Hohenzollernring (09:14) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (09:39)
Bus 1
09:11
über: Röpers Weide (09:12) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:14) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:15) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:16) , Griegstraße (09:17) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:18) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:20) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (09:22)
Bus 1
09:21
über: Röpers Weide (09:22) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:24) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:25) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:26) , Griegstraße (09:27) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:28) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:30) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (09:32)
Bus 1
09:21
über: Böcklinstraße (09:22) , Ebertallee (09:23) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (09:26) , Stutsmoor (09:27) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (09:28) , Flottbeker Drift (09:29) , Windmühlenweg (09:30) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (10:01)
Bus 186
09:22
über: Böcklinstraße (09:23) , Ebertallee (09:24) , Groß Flottbeker Straße (09:25) , Flottbeker Drift (09:26) , Windmühlenweg (09:27) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (09:29) , Blomkamp (09:31) , ... , Weistritzstraße (09:51)
Bus 286
09:23
über: Emkendorfstraße (09:24) , Reventlowstraße (09:25) , Bernadottestraße (09:26) , Halbmondsweg (09:26) , Zedernweg (09:27) , Holztwiete (09:28) , Teufelsbrück (Fähre) (09:30) , ... , Lichtheimweg (09:44)
Bus 115
09:26
über: Röpers Weide (09:27) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:30) , Griegstraße (09:31) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:32) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:34) , Große Brunnenstraße (09:35) , Bahrenfelder Straße (09:36) , ... , Mühlenauweg (10:10)
Bus 15
09:27
über: Emkendorfstraße (09:28) , Reventlowstraße (09:29) , Agathe-Lasch-Weg (09:29) , Ernst-August-Straße (09:31) , Wrangelpark (09:32) , Philosophenweg (09:33) , Hohenzollernring (09:34) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (09:59)
Bus 1
09:31
über: Röpers Weide (09:32) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:34) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:35) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:36) , Griegstraße (09:37) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:38) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:40) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (09:42)
Bus 1
09:31
über: Böcklinstraße (09:32) , Ebertallee (09:33) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (09:36) , Stutsmoor (09:37) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (09:38) , Flottbeker Drift (09:39) , Windmühlenweg (09:40) , ... , Heerbrook (09:47)
Bus 115
09:36
über: Emkendorfstraße (09:37) , Reventlowstraße (09:38) , Zedernweg (09:41) , Hochrad (09:44) , Ohnsorgweg (09:45) , Marxsenweg (09:46) , Baron-Voght-Straße (Mitte) (09:47)
Bus 1
09:41
über: Röpers Weide (09:42) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:44) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:45) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:46) , Griegstraße (09:47) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:48) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:50) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (09:52)
Bus 1
09:41
über: Böcklinstraße (09:42) , Ebertallee (09:43) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (09:46) , Stutsmoor (09:47) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (09:48) , Flottbeker Drift (09:49) , Windmühlenweg (09:50) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (10:21)
Bus 15
09:47
über: Emkendorfstraße (09:48) , Reventlowstraße (09:49) , Agathe-Lasch-Weg (09:49) , Ernst-August-Straße (09:51) , Wrangelpark (09:52) , Philosophenweg (09:53) , Hohenzollernring (09:54) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (10:19)
Bus 1
09:51
über: Röpers Weide (09:52) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:54) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:55) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:56) , Griegstraße (09:57) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:58) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (10:00) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:02)
Bus 1
09:51
über: Böcklinstraße (09:52) , Ebertallee (09:53) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (09:56) , Stutsmoor (09:57) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (09:58) , Flottbeker Drift (09:59) , Windmühlenweg (10:00) , ... , Heerbrook (10:07)
Bus 286
09:53
über: Emkendorfstraße (09:54) , Reventlowstraße (09:55) , Bernadottestraße (09:56) , Halbmondsweg (09:56) , Zedernweg (09:57) , Holztwiete (09:58) , Teufelsbrück (Fähre) (10:00) , ... , Lichtheimweg (10:16)
Bus 1
10:01
über: Röpers Weide (10:02) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:04) , AK Altona (Eingang) (10:05) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:06) , Griegstraße (10:07) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (10:08) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (10:10) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:12)
Bus 1
10:01
über: Böcklinstraße (10:02) , Ebertallee (10:03) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:06) , Stutsmoor (10:07) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (10:08) , Flottbeker Drift (10:09) , Windmühlenweg (10:10) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (10:41)
Bus 186
10:02
über: Böcklinstraße (10:03) , Ebertallee (10:04) , Groß Flottbeker Straße (10:05) , Flottbeker Drift (10:06) , Windmühlenweg (10:07) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (10:09) , Blomkamp (10:11) , ... , Weistritzstraße (10:31)
Bus 115
10:06
über: Röpers Weide (10:07) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:10) , Griegstraße (10:11) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (10:12) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (10:14) , Große Brunnenstraße (10:15) , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:16) , ... , Mühlenauweg (10:50)
Bus 15
10:07
über: Emkendorfstraße (10:08) , Reventlowstraße (10:09) , Agathe-Lasch-Weg (10:09) , Ernst-August-Straße (10:11) , Wrangelpark (10:12) , Philosophenweg (10:13) , Hohenzollernring (10:14) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (10:39)
Bus 1
10:11
über: Röpers Weide (10:12) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:14) , AK Altona (Eingang) (10:15) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:16) , Griegstraße (10:17) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (10:18) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (10:20) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:22)
Bus 1
10:11
über: Böcklinstraße (10:12) , Ebertallee (10:13) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:16) , Stutsmoor (10:17) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (10:18) , Flottbeker Drift (10:19) , Windmühlenweg (10:20) , ... , Heerbrook (10:27)
Bus 115
10:16
über: Emkendorfstraße (10:17) , Reventlowstraße (10:18) , Zedernweg (10:21) , Hochrad (10:24) , Ohnsorgweg (10:25) , Marxsenweg (10:26) , Baron-Voght-Straße (Mitte) (10:27)
Bus 1
10:21
über: Röpers Weide (10:22) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:24) , AK Altona (Eingang) (10:25) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:26) , Griegstraße (10:27) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (10:28) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (10:30) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:32)
Bus 1
10:21
über: Böcklinstraße (10:22) , Ebertallee (10:23) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:26) , Stutsmoor (10:27) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (10:28) , Flottbeker Drift (10:29) , Windmühlenweg (10:30) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (11:01)
Bus 186
10:22
über: Böcklinstraße (10:23) , Ebertallee (10:24) , Groß Flottbeker Straße (10:25) , Flottbeker Drift (10:26) , Windmühlenweg (10:27) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (10:29) , Blomkamp (10:31) , ... , Weistritzstraße (10:51)
Bus 286
10:23
über: Emkendorfstraße (10:24) , Reventlowstraße (10:25) , Bernadottestraße (10:26) , Halbmondsweg (10:26) , Zedernweg (10:27) , Holztwiete (10:28) , Teufelsbrück (Fähre) (10:30) , ... , Lichtheimweg (10:46)
Bus 15
10:27
über: Emkendorfstraße (10:28) , Reventlowstraße (10:29) , Agathe-Lasch-Weg (10:29) , Ernst-August-Straße (10:31) , Wrangelpark (10:32) , Philosophenweg (10:33) , Hohenzollernring (10:34) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (10:59)
Bus 1
10:31
über: Röpers Weide (10:32) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:34) , AK Altona (Eingang) (10:35) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:36) , Griegstraße (10:37) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (10:38) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (10:40) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:42)
Bus 1
10:31
über: Böcklinstraße (10:32) , Ebertallee (10:33) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:36) , Stutsmoor (10:37) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (10:38) , Flottbeker Drift (10:39) , Windmühlenweg (10:40) , ... , Heerbrook (10:47)
Bus 1
10:41
über: Röpers Weide (10:42) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:44) , AK Altona (Eingang) (10:45) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:46) , Griegstraße (10:47) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (10:49) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (10:51) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:53)
Bus 1
10:41
über: Böcklinstraße (10:42) , Ebertallee (10:43) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:46) , Stutsmoor (10:47) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (10:48) , Flottbeker Drift (10:49) , Windmühlenweg (10:50) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (11:21)
Bus 186
10:42
über: Böcklinstraße (10:43) , Ebertallee (10:44) , Groß Flottbeker Straße (10:45) , Flottbeker Drift (10:46) , Windmühlenweg (10:47) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (10:49) , Blomkamp (10:51) , ... , Weistritzstraße (11:11)
Bus 115
10:46
über: Röpers Weide (10:47) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:50) , Griegstraße (10:51) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (10:52) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (10:54) , Große Brunnenstraße (10:55) , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:56) , ... , Mühlenauweg (11:32)
Bus 15
10:47
über: Emkendorfstraße (10:48) , Reventlowstraße (10:49) , Agathe-Lasch-Weg (10:49) , Ernst-August-Straße (10:51) , Wrangelpark (10:52) , Philosophenweg (10:53) , Hohenzollernring (10:54) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (11:19)
Bus 1
10:51
über: Röpers Weide (10:52) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:54) , AK Altona (Eingang) (10:55) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:56) , Griegstraße (10:57) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (10:59) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (11:01) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (11:03)
Bus 1
10:51
über: Böcklinstraße (10:52) , Ebertallee (10:53) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:56) , Stutsmoor (10:57) , Zum Hünengrab (DESY) (10:58) , Flottbeker Drift (10:59) , Windmühlenweg (11:00) , ... , Heerbrook (11:07)