Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 15
05:50
über: Schulterblatt (05:51) , Sternbrücke (05:53) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (05:55) , Gerichtstraße (05:56) , Bahnhof Altona (05:59) , Rathaus Altona (06:02) , Rothestraße (06:03) , ... , Emkendorfstraße (06:11)
U 3
05:51
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (05:53) , St.Pauli (05:55) , Landungsbrücken (05:56) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (05:58) , Rödingsmarkt (05:59) , Rathaus (06:02) , Mönckebergstraße (06:03) , ... , Habichtstraße (06:19)
U 3
05:51
über: Schlump (05:53) , Hoheluftbrücke (05:55) , Eppendorfer Baum (05:56) , Kellinghusenstraße (05:58) , Sierichstraße (06:00) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (06:01) , Saarlandstraße (06:03)
Bus 15
05:52
über: Schlump (U) (05:54) , Bundesstraße (05:55) , Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (05:56) , Parkallee (05:57) , Hallerstraße (U) (05:58)
U 3
06:01
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:03) , St.Pauli (06:05) , Landungsbrücken (06:06) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:08) , Rödingsmarkt (06:09) , Rathaus (06:12) , Mönckebergstraße (06:13) , ... , Habichtstraße (06:29)
U 3
06:01
über: Schlump (06:03) , Hoheluftbrücke (06:05) , Eppendorfer Baum (06:06) , Kellinghusenstraße (06:08) , Sierichstraße (06:10) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (06:11) , Saarlandstraße (06:13)
Bus 181
06:10
über: Sternschanze (S+U) (06:11) , Schlump (U) (06:14) , Schlankreye (DKH) (06:16) , Bogenstraße (06:17) , Bismarckstraße (06:18) , Mansteinstraße (06:19) , Eidelstedter Weg (06:21) , ... , Dörpsweg (06:36)
Bus 15
06:10
über: Schulterblatt (06:11) , Sternbrücke (06:13) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (06:15) , Gerichtstraße (06:16) , Bahnhof Altona (06:19) , Rathaus Altona (06:22) , Rothestraße (06:23) , ... , Emkendorfstraße (06:31)
U 3
06:11
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:13) , St.Pauli (06:15) , Landungsbrücken (06:16) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:18) , Rödingsmarkt (06:19) , Rathaus (06:22) , Mönckebergstraße (06:23) , ... , Habichtstraße (06:39)
U 3
06:11
über: Schlump (06:13) , Hoheluftbrücke (06:15) , Eppendorfer Baum (06:16) , Kellinghusenstraße (06:18) , Sierichstraße (06:20) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (06:21) , Saarlandstraße (06:23)
Bus 181
06:11
über: Schlump (U) (06:14) , Schlankreye (DKH) (06:16) , Bogenstraße (06:17) , Bismarckstraße (06:18) , Mansteinstraße (06:19) , Eidelstedter Weg (06:21) , Sorthmannweg (06:22) , ... , Dörpsweg (06:36)
Bus 15
06:12
über: Schlump (U) (06:14) , Bundesstraße (06:15) , Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (06:16) , Parkallee (06:17) , Hallerstraße (U) (06:18)
U 3
06:16
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:18) , St.Pauli (06:20) , Landungsbrücken (06:21) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:23) , Rödingsmarkt (06:24) , Rathaus (06:27) , Mönckebergstraße (06:28) , ... , Habichtstraße (06:44)
U 3
06:21
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:23) , St.Pauli (06:25) , Landungsbrücken (06:26) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:28) , Rödingsmarkt (06:29) , Rathaus (06:32) , Mönckebergstraße (06:33) , ... , Habichtstraße (06:49)
U 3
06:21
über: Schlump (06:23) , Hoheluftbrücke (06:25) , Eppendorfer Baum (06:26) , Kellinghusenstraße (06:28) , Sierichstraße (06:30) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (06:31) , Saarlandstraße (06:33)
U 3
06:26
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:28) , St.Pauli (06:30) , Landungsbrücken (06:31) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:33) , Rödingsmarkt (06:34) , Rathaus (06:37) , Mönckebergstraße (06:38) , ... , Habichtstraße (06:54)
Bus 15
06:30
über: Schulterblatt (06:31) , Sternbrücke (06:33) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (06:35) , Gerichtstraße (06:36) , Bahnhof Altona (06:39) , Rathaus Altona (06:42) , Rothestraße (06:43) , ... , Emkendorfstraße (06:51)
U 3
06:31
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:33) , St.Pauli (06:35) , Landungsbrücken (06:36) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:38) , Rödingsmarkt (06:39) , Rathaus (06:42) , Mönckebergstraße (06:43) , ... , Habichtstraße (06:59)
U 3
06:31
über: Schlump (06:33) , Hoheluftbrücke (06:35) , Eppendorfer Baum (06:36) , Kellinghusenstraße (06:38) , Sierichstraße (06:40) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (06:41) , Saarlandstraße (06:43)
Bus 15
06:32
über: Schlump (U) (06:34) , Bundesstraße (06:35) , Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (06:36) , Parkallee (06:37) , Hallerstraße (U) (06:38)
U 3
06:36
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:38) , St.Pauli (06:40) , Landungsbrücken (06:41) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:43) , Rödingsmarkt (06:44) , Rathaus (06:47) , Mönckebergstraße (06:48) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:04)
U 3
06:36
über: Schlump (06:38) , Hoheluftbrücke (06:40) , Eppendorfer Baum (06:41) , Kellinghusenstraße (06:43) , Sierichstraße (06:45) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (06:46) , Saarlandstraße (06:48)
U 3
06:41
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:43) , St.Pauli (06:45) , Landungsbrücken (06:46) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:48) , Rödingsmarkt (06:49) , Rathaus (06:52) , Mönckebergstraße (06:53) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:09)
U 3
06:41
über: Schlump (06:43) , Hoheluftbrücke (06:45) , Eppendorfer Baum (06:46) , Kellinghusenstraße (06:48) , Sierichstraße (06:50) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (06:51) , Saarlandstraße (06:53)
U 3
06:46
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:48) , St.Pauli (06:50) , Landungsbrücken (06:51) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:53) , Rödingsmarkt (06:54) , Rathaus (06:57) , Mönckebergstraße (06:58) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:14)
U 3
06:46
über: Schlump (06:48) , Hoheluftbrücke (06:50) , Eppendorfer Baum (06:51) , Kellinghusenstraße (06:53) , Sierichstraße (06:55) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (06:56) , Saarlandstraße (06:58)
Bus 181
06:49
über: Sternschanze (S+U) (06:50) , Schlump (U) (06:53) , Schlankreye (DKH) (06:55) , Bogenstraße (06:56) , Bismarckstraße (06:57) , Mansteinstraße (06:58) , Eidelstedter Weg (07:00) , ... , Dörpsweg (07:17)
Bus 181
06:50
über: Schlump (U) (06:53) , Schlankreye (DKH) (06:55) , Bogenstraße (06:56) , Bismarckstraße (06:57) , Mansteinstraße (06:58) , Eidelstedter Weg (07:00) , Sorthmannweg (07:01) , ... , Dörpsweg (07:17)
Bus 15
06:50
über: Schulterblatt (06:51) , Sternbrücke (06:53) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (06:55) , Gerichtstraße (06:56) , Bahnhof Altona (06:59) , Rathaus Altona (07:02) , Rothestraße (07:03) , ... , Emkendorfstraße (07:11)
U 3
06:51
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:53) , St.Pauli (06:55) , Landungsbrücken (06:56) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (06:58) , Rödingsmarkt (06:59) , Rathaus (07:02) , Mönckebergstraße (07:03) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:19)
U 3
06:51
über: Schlump (06:53) , Hoheluftbrücke (06:55) , Eppendorfer Baum (06:56) , Kellinghusenstraße (06:58) , Sierichstraße (07:00) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (07:01) , Saarlandstraße (07:03)
Bus 15
06:52
über: Schlump (U) (06:54) , Bundesstraße (06:55) , Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (06:56) , Parkallee (06:57) , Hallerstraße (U) (06:58)
U 3
06:56
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (06:58) , St.Pauli (07:00) , Landungsbrücken (07:01) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (07:03) , Rödingsmarkt (07:04) , Rathaus (07:07) , Mönckebergstraße (07:08) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:24)
U 3
06:56
über: Schlump (06:58) , Hoheluftbrücke (07:00) , Eppendorfer Baum (07:01) , Kellinghusenstraße (07:03) , Sierichstraße (07:05) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (07:06) , Saarlandstraße (07:08)
U 3
07:01
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (07:03) , St.Pauli (07:05) , Landungsbrücken (07:06) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (07:08) , Rödingsmarkt (07:09) , Rathaus (07:12) , Mönckebergstraße (07:13) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:29)
U 3
07:01
über: Schlump (07:03) , Hoheluftbrücke (07:05) , Eppendorfer Baum (07:06) , Kellinghusenstraße (07:08) , Sierichstraße (07:10) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (07:11) , Saarlandstraße (07:13)
U 3
07:06
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (07:08) , St.Pauli (07:10) , Landungsbrücken (07:11) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (07:13) , Rödingsmarkt (07:14) , Rathaus (07:17) , Mönckebergstraße (07:18) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:34)
U 3
07:06
über: Schlump (07:08) , Hoheluftbrücke (07:10) , Eppendorfer Baum (07:11) , Kellinghusenstraße (07:13) , Sierichstraße (07:15) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (07:16) , Saarlandstraße (07:18)
Bus 15
07:10
über: Schulterblatt (07:11) , Sternbrücke (07:13) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (07:15) , Gerichtstraße (07:16) , Bahnhof Altona (07:19) , Rathaus Altona (07:22) , Rothestraße (07:23) , ... , Emkendorfstraße (07:31)
U 3
07:11
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (07:13) , St.Pauli (07:15) , Landungsbrücken (07:16) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (07:18) , Rödingsmarkt (07:19) , Rathaus (07:22) , Mönckebergstraße (07:23) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:39)
U 3
07:11
über: Schlump (07:13) , Hoheluftbrücke (07:15) , Eppendorfer Baum (07:16) , Kellinghusenstraße (07:18) , Sierichstraße (07:20) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (07:21) , Saarlandstraße (07:23)
Bus 15
07:12
über: Schlump (U) (07:14) , Bundesstraße (07:15) , Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (07:16) , Parkallee (07:17) , Hallerstraße (U) (07:18)
U 3
07:16
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (07:18) , St.Pauli (07:20) , Landungsbrücken (07:21) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (07:23) , Rödingsmarkt (07:24) , Rathaus (07:27) , Mönckebergstraße (07:28) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:44)
U 3
07:16
über: Schlump (07:18) , Hoheluftbrücke (07:20) , Eppendorfer Baum (07:21) , Kellinghusenstraße (07:23) , Sierichstraße (07:25) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (07:26) , Saarlandstraße (07:28)
U 3
07:21
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (07:23) , St.Pauli (07:25) , Landungsbrücken (07:26) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (07:28) , Rödingsmarkt (07:29) , Rathaus (07:32) , Mönckebergstraße (07:33) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:49)
U 3
07:21
über: Schlump (07:23) , Hoheluftbrücke (07:25) , Eppendorfer Baum (07:26) , Kellinghusenstraße (07:28) , Sierichstraße (07:30) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (07:31) , Saarlandstraße (07:33)
U 3
07:26
über: Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (07:28) , St.Pauli (07:30) , Landungsbrücken (07:31) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (07:33) , Rödingsmarkt (07:34) , Rathaus (07:37) , Mönckebergstraße (07:38) , ... , Habichtstraße (07:54)
U 3
07:26
über: Schlump (07:28) , Hoheluftbrücke (07:30) , Eppendorfer Baum (07:31) , Kellinghusenstraße (07:33) , Sierichstraße (07:35) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (07:36) , Saarlandstraße (07:38)
Bus 181
07:29
über: Sternschanze (S+U) (07:30) , Schlump (U) (07:33) , Schlankreye (DKH) (07:35) , Bogenstraße (07:36) , Bismarckstraße (07:37) , Mansteinstraße (07:38) , Eidelstedter Weg (07:40) , ... , Dörpsweg (07:57)
Bus 181
07:30
über: Schlump (U) (07:33) , Schlankreye (DKH) (07:35) , Bogenstraße (07:36) , Bismarckstraße (07:37) , Mansteinstraße (07:38) , Eidelstedter Weg (07:40) , Sorthmannweg (07:41) , ... , Dörpsweg (07:57)