Abfahrt am Freitag, 3. Mai 2024
Bus 190
05:49
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (05:50) , Waldfisch Linde (05:52) , Waldfisch (05:53) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (05:55) , Etterwinden (05:56) , Altenberger See (05:58) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (05:59) , ... , Karlsplatz (06:13)
Bus 191
06:44
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (06:46) , Waldfisch Linde (06:49) , Waldfisch (06:50) , Möhra Am Schreinersteich (06:53) , Möhra Lutherstammort (06:54) , Kupfersuhl (06:59) , Kupfersuhl Wendeschleife (07:05)
Bus 190
06:46
über: Schweina Markt (06:56) , ZOB (06:59) , Barchfelder Straße (07:01) , AWO Pflegeheim (07:02)
Bus 191
06:48
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (06:49) , Witzelroda (06:52) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (06:54) , Kloster Wendeschleife (06:57) , Klosterbrauerei (06:58) , August-Bebel-Straße (06:59) , Büßergasse (07:01) , ... , ZOB/Bahnhof (07:03)
Bus 190
07:01
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (07:02) , Waldfisch Linde (07:04) , Waldfisch (07:05) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (07:09)
Bus 191
07:20
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (07:21) , Witzelroda (07:24) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (07:26) , Kloster Wendeschleife (07:29) , Klosterbrauerei (07:30) , August-Bebel-Straße (07:31) , Büßergasse (07:32) , ... , Gymnasium Haus II (07:38)
Bus 191
07:36
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (07:37) , Witzelroda (07:39)
Bus 190
07:50
über: Gumpelstadt Schule (07:51) , Schweina Markt (08:00) , ZOB (08:03) , Barchfelder Straße (08:04) , AWO Pflegeheim (08:05) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (08:06) , Theater (08:09) , ... , Nappenplatz (08:44)
Bus 191
07:53
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (07:54) , Witzelroda (07:57) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (07:59) , Kloster Wendeschleife (08:02) , Klosterbrauerei (08:03) , August-Bebel-Straße (08:04) , Büßergasse (08:06) , ... , ZOB/Bahnhof (08:08)
Bus 191
08:19
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (08:21) , Waldfisch Linde (08:24) , Waldfisch (08:25) , Möhra Am Schreinersteich (08:29)
Bus 191
08:35
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (08:36) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (08:38) , Kloster Wendeschleife (08:41) , Klosterbrauerei (08:42) , August-Bebel-Straße (08:43) , Büßergasse (08:44) , Nappenplatz (08:45)
Bus 191
08:50
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (08:51) , Witzelroda (08:54) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (08:55) , Kloster Wendeschleife (08:58) , Klosterbrauerei (08:59) , August-Bebel-Straße (09:01) , Büßergasse (09:02) , Nappenplatz (09:03)
Bus 190
08:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (08:56) , Waldfisch Linde (08:58) , Waldfisch (08:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (09:01) , Etterwinden (09:02) , Altenberger See (09:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (09:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (09:22)
Bus 190
09:00
über: Schweina Markt (09:10) , ZOB (09:13) , Barchfelder Straße (09:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (09:15) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (09:16) , Theater (09:19) , Touristinformation (09:20) , ... , Nappenplatz (09:44)
Bus 190
09:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (09:56) , Waldfisch Linde (09:58) , Waldfisch (09:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (10:01) , Etterwinden (10:02) , Altenberger See (10:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (10:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (10:22)
Bus 190
10:00
über: Schweina Markt (10:10) , ZOB (10:13) , Barchfelder Straße (10:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (10:15) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (10:16) , Theater (10:19) , Touristinformation (10:20) , ... , Nappenplatz (10:44)
Bus 191
10:06
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (10:07) , Witzelroda (10:10) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (10:12) , Kloster Wendeschleife (10:15) , Klosterbrauerei (10:17) , August-Bebel-Straße (10:18) , Büßergasse (10:20) , Nappenplatz (10:21)
Bus 190
10:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (10:56) , Waldfisch Linde (10:58) , Waldfisch (10:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (11:01) , Etterwinden (11:02) , Altenberger See (11:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (11:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (11:22)
Bus 190
11:00
über: Schweina Markt (11:10) , ZOB (11:13) , Barchfelder Straße (11:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (11:15) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (11:16) , Theater (11:19) , Touristinformation (11:20) , ... , Nappenplatz (11:44)
Bus 191
11:51
über: Gumpelstadt Schule (11:53) , Gumpelstadt Oberland (11:54) , Waldfisch Linde (11:57) , Waldfisch (11:58) , Möhra Am Schreinersteich (12:02)
Bus 190
11:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (11:56) , Waldfisch Linde (11:58) , Waldfisch (11:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (12:01) , Etterwinden (12:02) , Altenberger See (12:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (12:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (12:22)
Bus 190
12:00
über: Schweina Markt (12:10) , ZOB (12:13) , Barchfelder Straße (12:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (12:15) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (12:16) , Theater (12:19) , Touristinformation (12:20) , ... , Nappenplatz (12:44)
Bus 191
12:49
über: Gumpelstadt Schule (12:50) , Gumpelstadt Oberland (12:51) , Waldfisch Linde (12:54) , Waldfisch (12:55) , Möhra Am Schreinersteich (12:59) , Möhra Lutherstammort (13:00) , Kupfersuhl (13:05) , ... , Ettenhausen/Suhl (13:09)
Bus 190
12:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (12:56) , Waldfisch Linde (12:58) , Waldfisch (12:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (13:01) , Etterwinden (13:02) , Altenberger See (13:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (13:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (13:22)
Bus 191
12:57
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (12:58) , Witzelroda (13:01) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (13:03) , Kloster Wendeschleife (13:06) , Klosterbrauerei (13:07) , August-Bebel-Straße (13:08) , Büßergasse (13:10) , Nappenplatz (13:12)
Bus 190
13:00
über: Schweina Markt (13:10) , ZOB (13:13) , Barchfelder Straße (13:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (13:15) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (13:16) , Theater (13:19) , Touristinformation (13:20) , ... , Nappenplatz (13:44)
Bus 191
13:11
Bad Salzungen ü. Neuendorf
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (13:12) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (13:14) , Kloster Wendeschleife (13:17) , Klosterbrauerei (13:18)
Bus 191
13:32
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (13:33) , Witzelroda (13:36) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (13:37) , Kloster Wendeschleife (13:40) , Klosterbrauerei (13:41) , August-Bebel-Straße (13:42) , Büßergasse (13:43) , Nappenplatz (13:44)
Bus 192
13:34
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (13:35)
Bus 192
13:36
über: Gumpelstadt Schule (13:37) , Gumpelstadt Oberland (13:39) , Waldfisch Linde (13:40) , Waldfisch (13:41) , Möhra Am Schreinersteich (13:45) , Möhra Lutherstammort (13:46) , Gräfen-Nitzendorf (13:51) , ... , Kupfersuhl Wendeschleife (14:02)
Bus 190
13:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (13:56) , Waldfisch Linde (13:58) , Waldfisch (13:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (14:01) , Etterwinden (14:02) , Altenberger See (14:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (14:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (14:22)
Bus 190
14:00
über: Schweina Markt (14:10) , ZOB (14:13) , Barchfelder Straße (14:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (14:15) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (14:16) , Theater (14:19) , Touristinformation (14:20) , ... , Nappenplatz (14:44)
Bus 190
14:13
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (14:14) , Waldfisch Linde (14:16) , Waldfisch (14:17) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (14:19)
Bus 190
14:31
über:
Bus 190
14:35
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (14:36) , Waldfisch Linde (14:38) , Waldfisch (14:39) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (14:41) , Etterwinden (14:42) , Altenberger See (14:44) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (14:46) , ... , Karlsplatz (15:02)
Bus 191
14:36
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (14:37) , Witzelroda (14:40) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (14:42) , Kloster Wendeschleife (14:45) , Klosterbrauerei (14:47) , August-Bebel-Straße (14:48) , Büßergasse (14:49) , Nappenplatz (14:51)
Bus 190
14:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (14:56) , Waldfisch Linde (14:58) , Waldfisch (14:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (15:01)
Bus 190
15:00
über: Schweina Markt (15:10) , ZOB (15:13) , Barchfelder Straße (15:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (15:15)
Bus 190
15:13
über:
Bus 190
15:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (15:56) , Waldfisch Linde (15:58) , Waldfisch (15:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (16:01) , Etterwinden (16:02) , Altenberger See (16:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (16:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (16:22)
Bus 191
15:55
über: Gumpelstadt Schule (15:56) , Gumpelstadt Oberland (15:57) , Waldfisch Linde (15:59) , Waldfisch (16:00) , Möhra Am Schreinersteich (16:04) , Möhra Lutherstammort (16:05)
Bus 191
15:56
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (15:57) , Witzelroda (16:00) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (16:02) , Kloster Wendeschleife (16:05) , Klosterbrauerei (16:07) , August-Bebel-Straße (16:08) , Büßergasse (16:09) , Nappenplatz (16:11)
Bus 190
16:00
über: Schweina Markt (16:10) , ZOB (16:13) , Barchfelder Straße (16:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (16:15) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (16:16) , Theater (16:19) , Touristinformation (16:20) , ... , Nappenplatz (16:44)
Bus 190
16:25
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (16:26) , Waldfisch Linde (16:28) , Waldfisch (16:29) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (16:31) , Etterwinden (16:32) , Altenberger See (16:34) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (16:36) , ... , Karlsplatz (16:52)
Bus 190
16:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (16:56) , Waldfisch Linde (16:58) , Waldfisch (16:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (17:01) , Etterwinden (17:02) , Altenberger See (17:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (17:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (17:22)
Bus 190
17:00
über: Schweina Markt (17:10) , ZOB (17:13) , Barchfelder Straße (17:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (17:15)
Bus 191
17:52
über: Gumpelstadt Unterdorf (17:53) , Witzelroda (17:56) , Neuendorf (Witzelroda) (17:58) , Kloster Wendeschleife (18:01) , Klosterbrauerei (18:03) , August-Bebel-Straße (18:04) , Büßergasse (18:06) , Nappenplatz (18:07)
Bus 190
17:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (17:56) , Waldfisch Linde (17:58) , Waldfisch (17:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (18:01) , Etterwinden (18:02) , Altenberger See (18:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (18:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (18:22)
Bus 190
18:00
über: Schweina Markt (18:10) , ZOB (18:13) , Barchfelder Straße (18:14) , AWO Pflegeheim (18:15) , Heinrich-Mann-Klinik (18:16) , Theater (18:19) , Touristinformation (18:20) , ... , Nappenplatz (18:44)
Bus 190
18:55
über: Gumpelstadt Oberland (18:56) , Waldfisch Linde (18:58) , Waldfisch (18:59) , Etterwinden Nürnberger Straße (19:01) , Etterwinden (19:02) , Altenberger See (19:04) , Wilhelmsthal Schloss (19:06) , ... , Karlsplatz (19:22)