Abfahrt am Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
Bus 7
13:32
über: Erfurter Straße (13:34) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (13:35) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (13:40) , Pabststraße (13:41) , Hauptbahnhof (13:43) , Schopenhauerstraße (13:44) , Kromsdorfer Straße (13:45) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (13:52)
Bus 7
13:33
über: Schwanseestraße (13:35) , Warschauer Straße (13:36) , Prager Straße (13:37) , Moskauer Straße (13:38)
Bus 7
13:47
über: Erfurter Straße (13:49) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (13:50) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (13:55) , Pabststraße (13:56) , Hauptbahnhof (13:58) , Schopenhauerstraße (13:59) , Kromsdorfer Straße (14:00) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (14:07)
Bus 7
13:48
über: Schwanseestraße (13:50) , Warschauer Straße (13:51) , Prager Straße (13:52) , Moskauer Straße (13:53)
Bus 233
14:01
über: Busbahnhof (14:05) , Hauptbahnhof (14:13) , Abzw. nach Süßenborn (14:23) , B7 (14:25) , Schwabsdorf B87 (14:28) , Rödigsdorf B87 (14:30) , Oberroßla untere Haltestelle (14:34) , ... , Kantplatz (14:39)
Bus 7
14:02
über: Erfurter Straße (14:04) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (14:05) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (14:10) , Pabststraße (14:11) , Hauptbahnhof (14:13) , Schopenhauerstraße (14:14) , Kromsdorfer Straße (14:15) , ... , Altschöndorf Dorfstraße (14:26)
Bus 7
14:03
über: Schwanseestraße (14:05) , Warschauer Straße (14:06) , Prager Straße (14:07) , Moskauer Straße (14:08)
Bus 233
14:12
Krämpfertor (P), Erfurt
über: Tröbsdorf B7 (14:14) , Neuwallendorf (14:15) , Ulla B7 [Bahnhof Nohra] (14:16) , B7 (untere Haltestelle) (14:19) , obere Haltestelle (14:21) , Friedhof (14:22) , Schloßgasse (14:23) , ... , Linderbach Einkaufsmarkt (14:43)
Bus 7
14:17
über: Erfurter Straße (14:19) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (14:20) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (14:25) , Pabststraße (14:26) , Hauptbahnhof (14:28) , Schopenhauerstraße (14:29) , Kromsdorfer Straße (14:30) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (14:37)
Bus 7
14:18
über: Schwanseestraße (14:20) , Warschauer Straße (14:21) , Prager Straße (14:22) , Moskauer Straße (14:23)
Bus 3
14:24
über: Erfurter Straße (14:26) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (14:27) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (14:31) , Schlachthofstraße (14:33) , Am alten Schlachthof (14:34) , Eduard-Rosenthal-Straße (14:35) , Dürrer Bach (14:36) , Tiefurt Friedensplatz (14:37)
Bus 7
14:32
über: Erfurter Straße (14:34) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (14:35) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (14:40) , Pabststraße (14:41) , Hauptbahnhof (14:43) , Schopenhauerstraße (14:44) , Kromsdorfer Straße (14:45) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (14:52)
Bus 7
14:33
über: Schwanseestraße (14:35) , Warschauer Straße (14:36) , Prager Straße (14:37) , Moskauer Straße (14:38)
Bus 7
14:47
über: Erfurter Straße (14:49) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (14:50) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (14:55) , Pabststraße (14:56) , Hauptbahnhof (14:58) , Schopenhauerstraße (14:59) , Kromsdorfer Straße (15:00) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (15:07)
Bus 7
14:48
über: Schwanseestraße (14:50) , Warschauer Straße (14:51) , Prager Straße (14:52) , Moskauer Straße (14:53)
Bus 7
15:02
über: Erfurter Straße (15:04) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (15:05) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (15:10) , Pabststraße (15:11) , Hauptbahnhof (15:13) , Schopenhauerstraße (15:14) , Kromsdorfer Straße (15:15) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (15:22)
Bus 7
15:03
über: Schwanseestraße (15:05) , Warschauer Straße (15:06) , Prager Straße (15:07) , Moskauer Straße (15:08)
Bus 3
15:03
über: Damaschkestraße (15:04) , Milchhofstraße/Schwungfabrik (15:05) , Budapester Straße (15:07) , Soproner Straße (15:08) , Industriegebiet West (15:09) , Tröbsdorf Max-Greil-Siedlung (15:11) , Tröbsdorf Kirche (15:13) , ... , Ettersburger Straße (15:33)
Bus 7
15:17
über: Erfurter Straße (15:19) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (15:20) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (15:25) , Pabststraße (15:26) , Hauptbahnhof (15:28) , Schopenhauerstraße (15:29) , Kromsdorfer Straße (15:30) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (15:37)
Bus 7
15:18
über: Schwanseestraße (15:20) , Warschauer Straße (15:21) , Prager Straße (15:22) , Moskauer Straße (15:23)
Bus 7
15:32
über: Erfurter Straße (15:34) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (15:35) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (15:40) , Pabststraße (15:41) , Hauptbahnhof (15:43) , Schopenhauerstraße (15:44) , Kromsdorfer Straße (15:45) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (15:52)
Bus 7
15:33
über: Schwanseestraße (15:35) , Warschauer Straße (15:36) , Prager Straße (15:37) , Moskauer Straße (15:38)
Bus 7
15:47
über: Erfurter Straße (15:49) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (15:50) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (15:55) , Pabststraße (15:56) , Hauptbahnhof (15:58) , Schopenhauerstraße (15:59) , Kromsdorfer Straße (16:00) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (16:07)
Bus 7
15:48
über: Schwanseestraße (15:50) , Warschauer Straße (15:51) , Prager Straße (15:52) , Moskauer Straße (15:53)
Bus 233
16:01
über: Busbahnhof (16:05) , Hauptbahnhof (16:13) , Abzw. nach Süßenborn (16:23) , B7 (16:25) , Schwabsdorf B87 (16:28) , Rödigsdorf B87 (16:30) , Oberroßla untere Haltestelle (16:34) , ... , Kantplatz (16:39)
Bus 7
16:02
über: Erfurter Straße (16:04) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (16:05) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (16:10) , Pabststraße (16:11) , Hauptbahnhof (16:13) , Schopenhauerstraße (16:14) , Kromsdorfer Straße (16:15) , ... , Altschöndorf Dorfstraße (16:26)
Bus 7
16:03
über: Schwanseestraße (16:05) , Warschauer Straße (16:06) , Prager Straße (16:07) , Moskauer Straße (16:08)
Bus 233
16:12
Krämpfertor (P), Erfurt
über: Tröbsdorf B7 (16:14) , Neuwallendorf (16:15) , Ulla B7 [Bahnhof Nohra] (16:16) , B7 (untere Haltestelle) (16:19) , obere Haltestelle (16:21) , Friedhof (16:22) , Schloßgasse (16:23) , ... , Linderbach Einkaufsmarkt (16:43)
Bus 7
16:17
über: Erfurter Straße (16:19) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (16:20) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (16:25) , Pabststraße (16:26) , Hauptbahnhof (16:28) , Schopenhauerstraße (16:29) , Kromsdorfer Straße (16:30) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (16:37)
Bus 7
16:18
über: Schwanseestraße (16:20) , Warschauer Straße (16:21) , Prager Straße (16:22) , Moskauer Straße (16:23)
Bus 3
16:24
über: Erfurter Straße (16:26) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (16:27) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (16:31) , Schlachthofstraße (16:33) , Am alten Schlachthof (16:34) , Eduard-Rosenthal-Straße (16:35) , Dürrer Bach (16:36) , Tiefurt Friedensplatz (16:37)
Bus 7
16:32
über: Erfurter Straße (16:34) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (16:35) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (16:40) , Pabststraße (16:41) , Hauptbahnhof (16:43) , Schopenhauerstraße (16:44) , Kromsdorfer Straße (16:45) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (16:52)
Bus 7
16:33
über: Schwanseestraße (16:35) , Warschauer Straße (16:36) , Prager Straße (16:37) , Moskauer Straße (16:38)
Bus 7
16:47
über: Erfurter Straße (16:49) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (16:50) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (16:55) , Pabststraße (16:56) , Hauptbahnhof (16:58) , Schopenhauerstraße (16:59) , Kromsdorfer Straße (17:00) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (17:07)
Bus 7
16:48
über: Schwanseestraße (16:50) , Warschauer Straße (16:51) , Prager Straße (16:52) , Moskauer Straße (16:53)
Bus 7
17:02
über: Erfurter Straße (17:04) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (17:05) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (17:10) , Pabststraße (17:11) , Hauptbahnhof (17:13) , Schopenhauerstraße (17:14) , Kromsdorfer Straße (17:15) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (17:22)
Bus 3
17:03
über: Damaschkestraße (17:04) , Milchhofstraße/Schwungfabrik (17:05) , Budapester Straße (17:07) , Soproner Straße (17:08) , Industriegebiet West (17:09) , Tröbsdorf Max-Greil-Siedlung (17:11) , Tröbsdorf Kirche (17:13) , ... , Gaberndorf Im Dorfe (17:23)
Bus 7
17:03
über: Schwanseestraße (17:05) , Warschauer Straße (17:06) , Prager Straße (17:07) , Moskauer Straße (17:08)
Bus 7
17:17
über: Erfurter Straße (17:19) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (17:20) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (17:25) , Pabststraße (17:26) , Hauptbahnhof (17:28) , Schopenhauerstraße (17:29) , Kromsdorfer Straße (17:30) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (17:37)
Bus 7
17:18
über: Schwanseestraße (17:20) , Warschauer Straße (17:21) , Prager Straße (17:22) , Moskauer Straße (17:23)
Bus 7
17:32
über: Erfurter Straße (17:34) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (17:35) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (17:40) , Pabststraße (17:41) , Hauptbahnhof (17:43) , Schopenhauerstraße (17:44) , Kromsdorfer Straße (17:45) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (17:52)
Bus 7
17:33
über: Schwanseestraße (17:35) , Warschauer Straße (17:36) , Prager Straße (17:37) , Moskauer Straße (17:38)
Bus 7
17:47
über: Erfurter Straße (17:49) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (17:50) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (17:55) , Pabststraße (17:56) , Hauptbahnhof (17:58) , Schopenhauerstraße (17:59) , Kromsdorfer Straße (18:00) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (18:07)
Bus 7
17:48
über: Schwanseestraße (17:50) , Warschauer Straße (17:51) , Prager Straße (17:52) , Moskauer Straße (17:53)
Bus 3
17:54
über: Erfurter Straße (17:56) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (17:57) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (18:01) , Schlachthofstraße (18:03) , Am alten Schlachthof (18:04) , Eduard-Rosenthal-Straße (18:05) , Dürrer Bach (18:06) , Tiefurt Friedensplatz (18:07)
Bus 233
18:01
über: Busbahnhof (18:05)
Bus 7
18:02
über: Erfurter Straße (18:04) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (18:05) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (18:10) , Pabststraße (18:11) , Hauptbahnhof (18:13) , Schopenhauerstraße (18:14) , Kromsdorfer Straße (18:15) , ... , Schöndorf Bruno-Apitz-Straße (18:22)
Bus 7
18:03
über: Schwanseestraße (18:05) , Warschauer Straße (18:06) , Prager Straße (18:07) , Moskauer Straße (18:08)
Bus 7
18:18
über: Schwanseestraße (18:20) , Warschauer Straße (18:21) , Prager Straße (18:22) , Moskauer Straße (18:23)
Bus 7
18:26
über: Erfurter Straße (18:27) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (18:28) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (18:32) , Pabststraße (18:33) , Hauptbahnhof (18:35) , Schopenhauerstraße (18:36) , Kromsdorfer Straße (18:37) , ... , Altschöndorf Dorfstraße (18:47)