Abfahrt am Samstag, 27. April 2024
Bus 2
09:08
über: Christophallee (09:10) , Nordstadtschule (09:12) , Yorkstraße (09:13) , Schillstraße (09:14) , Kepler-Gymnasium (09:15)
Bus 6
09:08
über: Christophallee (09:10) , Pfälzer Straße (09:11) , Zähringer Allee (09:12) , Phillipstraße (09:13) , Ispringer Staffel (09:14) , Hauptfriedhof (09:15) , Hachelturm (09:16) , ... , Göppinger Straße (09:25)
Bus 6
09:12
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:13) , Leopoldstraße (09:15) , Waisenhausplatz (09:18) , Flößerviertel (09:19) , Hochschule für Gestaltung (09:20) , Klinikum (09:21) , Altstädter Brücke (09:22) , ... , Elbinger Straße (09:33)
Bus 2
09:12
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:13) , Leopoldplatz (09:15) , Turnplatz (09:18) , Benckiserstraße (09:19) , Hans Sachs Straße (09:21) , Brötzinger Brücke (09:23) , Auf der Rotplatte (09:25) , ... , Sonnenhofschule (09:30)
Bus 3
09:19
über: Christophallee (09:20) , Pfälzer Straße (09:21) , Zähringer Allee (09:22) , Friedrich-Ebert-Straße (09:23) , Kurfürstenstaffel (09:24) , Wartberg (09:25) , Bauschlotter Straße (09:26) , ... , Amazonstraße (09:35)
Bus 4
09:20
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:21) , Leopoldstraße (09:23) , Sedanplatz (09:24) , Schmuckmuseum (09:26) , Calwer Straße (09:27) , Kupferhammer (09:28) , Altes Sägewerk (09:29) , ... , Huchenfeld Oberdorf (09:45)
Bus 5
09:22
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:23) , Leopoldstraße (09:25) , Waisenhausplatz (09:28) , Flößerviertel (09:29) , Hauffstraße (09:30) , Gellertstraße (09:31) , Humboldtstraße (09:32) , ... , Kantstraße (09:36)
Bus 3
09:22
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:23) , Leopoldstraße (09:25) , Sedanplatz (09:28) , Jahn/Bleichstraße (09:29) , Rodstraße (09:30) , Kallhardtstraße (09:31) , Kupferhammer (09:32) , ... , Burggartenstraße (09:40)
Bus 2
09:23
über: Christophallee (09:25) , Nordstadtschule (09:27) , Yorkstraße (09:28) , Schillstraße (09:29) , Kepler-Gymnasium (09:30)
Bus 6
09:23
über: Christophallee (09:25) , Pfälzer Straße (09:26) , Zähringer Allee (09:27) , Phillipstraße (09:28) , Ispringer Staffel (09:29) , Hauptfriedhof (09:30) , Hachelturm (09:31) , ... , Göppinger Straße (09:40)
Bus 715
09:23
über: Leopoldplatz (09:27) , Kulturhaus Osterfeld (09:29) , Fritz-Erler-Schule Süd (09:31) , Burgstraße (09:33) , Bahnhof Brötzingen (09:35) , Heimigstraße (09:38) , Panoramastraße (09:39) , ... , Ittersbach Industriegebiet (10:17)
Bus 17
09:26
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:27) , Leopoldplatz (09:29) , Turnplatz (09:32) , Gustav Rau Straße (09:33) , Werner Siemens Straße (Ersatz) (09:34) , Grünewaldstraße (09:35) , Rembrandtstraße (09:37) , ... , Scheffelstraße (10:05)
Bus 6
09:27
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:28) , Leopoldstraße (09:30) , Waisenhausplatz (09:33) , Flößerviertel (09:34) , Hochschule für Gestaltung (09:35) , Klinikum (09:36) , Altstädter Brücke (09:37) , ... , Elbinger Straße (09:48)
Bus 2
09:27
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:28) , Leopoldplatz (09:30) , Turnplatz (09:33) , Benckiserstraße (09:34) , Hans Sachs Straße (09:36) , Brötzinger Brücke (09:38) , Auf der Rotplatte (09:40) , ... , Sonnenhofschule (09:45)
Bus 7
09:28
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:29) , Leopoldstraße (09:31) , Sedanplatz (09:33) , Jahn/Bleichstraße (09:34) , Schwarzwaldstraße (09:36) , Straßburger Straße (09:36) , Dijonstraße (09:37) , ... , Bahnhofstraße (09:59)
Bus 10
09:29
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:30) , Leopoldplatz (09:32) , Emilienstraße (09:34) , Kulturhaus Osterfeld (09:36) , Maystraße (09:37) , Fritz-Erler-Schule Nord (09:39) , Stadtmuseum (09:40) , ... , Finkensteinstraße (09:49)
Bus 7
09:31
über: Franziskusstraße (09:32)
Bus 666
09:32
über: Leopoldplatz (09:36) , Turnplatz (09:37) , Schmuckmuseum (09:39) , Kupferhammer (09:41) , Altes Sägewerk (09:42) , Würmblick (09:44) , Würm Post (09:46) , ... , Stadtgarten (10:26)
Bus 5
09:34
über: Christophallee (09:35) , Pfälzer Straße (09:36) , Zähringer Allee (09:37) , Friedrich-Ebert-Straße (09:38) , Brettener Straße (09:39) , Oberer Wingertweg (09:40) , Kreuzsteinallee (09:41) , ... , Krebspfad (09:44)
Bus 3
09:37
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:38) , Leopoldstraße (09:40) , Sedanplatz (09:43) , Jahn/Bleichstraße (09:44) , Rodstraße (09:45) , Kallhardtstraße (09:46) , Kupferhammer (09:47) , ... , Burggartenstraße (09:55)
Bus 5
09:37
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:38) , Leopoldstraße (09:40) , Waisenhausplatz (09:43) , Flößerviertel (09:44) , Hauffstraße (09:45) , Gellertstraße (09:46) , Humboldtstraße (09:47) , ... , Hochschule/Wildpark (09:53)
Bus 2
09:38
über: Christophallee (09:40) , Nordstadtschule (09:42) , Yorkstraße (09:43) , Schillstraße (09:44) , Kepler-Gymnasium (09:45)
Bus 6
09:38
über: Christophallee (09:40) , Pfälzer Straße (09:41) , Zähringer Allee (09:42) , Phillipstraße (09:43) , Ispringer Staffel (09:44) , Hauptfriedhof (09:45) , Hachelturm (09:46) , ... , Göppinger Straße (09:55)
Bus 16
09:40
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:41) , Leopoldstraße (09:43) , Waisenhausplatz (09:45) , Flößerviertel (09:46) , Goldschmiedeschule (09:47) , Wurmberger Straße (09:48) , Platanenweg (09:49) , ... , Leipziger Straße (09:54)
Bus 6
09:42
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:43) , Leopoldstraße (09:45) , Waisenhausplatz (09:48) , Flößerviertel (09:49) , Hochschule für Gestaltung (09:50) , Klinikum (09:51) , Altstädter Brücke (09:52) , ... , Elbinger Straße (10:03)
Bus 2
09:42
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:43) , Leopoldplatz (09:45) , Turnplatz (09:48) , Benckiserstraße (09:49) , Hans Sachs Straße (09:51) , Brötzinger Brücke (09:53) , Auf der Rotplatte (09:55) , ... , Sonnenhofschule (10:00)
Bus 3
09:49
über: Christophallee (09:50) , Pfälzer Straße (09:51) , Zähringer Allee (09:52) , Friedrich-Ebert-Straße (09:53) , Kurfürstenstaffel (09:54) , Wartberg (09:55) , Bauschlotter Straße (09:56) , ... , Amazonstraße (10:05)
Bus 4
09:50
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:51) , Leopoldstraße (09:53) , Sedanplatz (09:54) , Schmuckmuseum (09:56) , Calwer Straße (09:57) , Kupferhammer (09:58) , Altes Sägewerk (09:59) , ... , Huchenfeld Oberdorf (10:15)
Bus 741
09:52
über: Leopoldstraße (09:55) , Sedanplatz (09:56) , Jahn/Bleichstraße (09:57) , Rodstraße (09:58) , Kallhardtstraße (09:59) , Kupferhammer (10:00) , Hoheneck (10:03) , ... , Hamberg Steinegger Straße (10:36)
Bus 5
09:52
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:53) , Leopoldstraße (09:55) , Waisenhausplatz (09:58) , Flößerviertel (09:59) , Hauffstraße (10:00) , Gellertstraße (10:01) , Humboldtstraße (10:02) , ... , Kantstraße (10:06)
Bus 3
09:52
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:53) , Leopoldstraße (09:55) , Sedanplatz (09:58) , Jahn/Bleichstraße (09:59) , Rodstraße (10:00) , Kallhardtstraße (10:01) , Kupferhammer (10:02) , ... , Burggartenstraße (10:10)
Bus 2
09:53
über: Christophallee (09:55) , Nordstadtschule (09:57) , Yorkstraße (09:58) , Schillstraße (09:59) , Kepler-Gymnasium (10:00)
Bus 6
09:53
über: Christophallee (09:55) , Pfälzer Straße (09:56) , Zähringer Allee (09:57) , Phillipstraße (09:58) , Ispringer Staffel (09:59) , Hauptfriedhof (10:00) , Hachelturm (10:01) , ... , Göppinger Straße (10:10)
Bus 717
09:53
über: Leopoldplatz (09:57) , Kulturhaus Osterfeld (09:59) , Fritz-Erler-Schule Süd (10:01) , Burgstraße (10:03) , Bahnhof Brötzingen (10:05) , Heimigstraße (10:08) , Panoramastraße (10:09) , ... , Ittersbach Industriegebiet (10:44)
Bus 17
09:53
über: Franziskusstraße (09:54) , Hauptgüterbahnhof (09:56) , Blücherstraße (09:57) , Gutenbergstraße (09:58) , Pfälzer Straße (10:00) , Zähringer Allee (10:01) , Phillipstraße (10:02) , ... , Scheffelstraße (10:05)
Bus 6
09:57
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:58) , Leopoldstraße (10:00) , Waisenhausplatz (10:03) , Flößerviertel (10:04) , Hochschule für Gestaltung (10:05) , Klinikum (10:06) , Altstädter Brücke (10:07) , ... , Elbinger Straße (10:18)
Bus 2
09:57
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:58) , Leopoldplatz (10:00) , Turnplatz (10:03) , Benckiserstraße (10:04) , Hans Sachs Straße (10:06) , Brötzinger Brücke (10:08) , Auf der Rotplatte (10:10) , ... , Sonnenhofschule (10:15)
Bus 7
09:58
über: Bahnhofstraße (09:59) , Leopoldstraße (10:01) , Sedanplatz (10:03) , Jahn/Bleichstraße (10:04) , Schwarzwaldstraße (10:06) , Straßburger Straße (10:06) , Dijonstraße (10:07) , ... , Franziskusstraße (10:32)
Bus 10
09:59
über: Bahnhofstraße (10:00) , Leopoldplatz (10:02) , Emilienstraße (10:04) , Kulturhaus Osterfeld (10:06) , Maystraße (10:07) , Fritz-Erler-Schule Nord (10:09) , Stadtmuseum (10:10) , ... , Finkensteinstraße (10:19)
Bus 5
10:04
über: Christophallee (10:05) , Pfälzer Straße (10:06) , Zähringer Allee (10:07) , Friedrich-Ebert-Straße (10:08) , Brettener Straße (10:09) , Oberer Wingertweg (10:10) , Kreuzsteinallee (10:11) , ... , Krebspfad (10:14)
Bus 3
10:07
über: Bahnhofstraße (10:08) , Leopoldstraße (10:10) , Sedanplatz (10:13) , Jahn/Bleichstraße (10:14) , Rodstraße (10:15) , Kallhardtstraße (10:16) , Kupferhammer (10:17) , ... , Burggartenstraße (10:25)
Bus 5
10:07
über: Bahnhofstraße (10:08) , Leopoldstraße (10:10) , Waisenhausplatz (10:13) , Flößerviertel (10:14) , Hauffstraße (10:15) , Gellertstraße (10:16) , Humboldtstraße (10:17) , ... , Kantstraße (10:21)
Bus 2
10:08
über: Christophallee (10:10) , Nordstadtschule (10:12) , Yorkstraße (10:13) , Schillstraße (10:14) , Kepler-Gymnasium (10:15)
Bus 6
10:08
über: Christophallee (10:10) , Pfälzer Straße (10:11) , Zähringer Allee (10:12) , Phillipstraße (10:13) , Ispringer Staffel (10:14) , Hauptfriedhof (10:15) , Hachelturm (10:16) , ... , Göppinger Straße (10:25)
Bus 6
10:12
über: Bahnhofstraße (10:13) , Leopoldstraße (10:15) , Waisenhausplatz (10:18) , Flößerviertel (10:19) , Hochschule für Gestaltung (10:20) , Klinikum (10:21) , Altstädter Brücke (10:22) , ... , Elbinger Straße (10:33)
Bus 2
10:12
über: Bahnhofstraße (10:13) , Leopoldplatz (10:15) , Turnplatz (10:18) , Benckiserstraße (10:19) , Hans Sachs Straße (10:21) , Brötzinger Brücke (10:23) , Auf der Rotplatte (10:25) , ... , Sonnenhofschule (10:30)
Bus 3
10:19
über: Christophallee (10:20) , Pfälzer Straße (10:21) , Zähringer Allee (10:22) , Friedrich-Ebert-Straße (10:23) , Kurfürstenstaffel (10:24) , Wartberg (10:25) , Bauschlotter Straße (10:26) , ... , Amazonstraße (10:35)
Bus 4
10:20
über: Bahnhofstraße (10:21) , Leopoldstraße (10:23) , Sedanplatz (10:24) , Schmuckmuseum (10:26) , Calwer Straße (10:27) , Kupferhammer (10:28) , Altes Sägewerk (10:29) , ... , Huchenfeld Oberdorf (10:45)
Bus 16
10:20
über: Bahnhofstraße (10:21) , Leopoldstraße (10:23) , Waisenhausplatz (10:25) , Flößerviertel (10:26) , Goldschmiedeschule (10:27) , Wurmberger Straße (10:28) , Platanenweg (10:29) , ... , Leipziger Straße (10:34)
Bus 5
10:22
über: Bahnhofstraße (10:23) , Leopoldstraße (10:25) , Waisenhausplatz (10:28) , Flößerviertel (10:29) , Hauffstraße (10:30) , Gellertstraße (10:31) , Humboldtstraße (10:32) , ... , Kantstraße (10:36)