Abfahrt am Mittwoch, 27. März 2024
Bus 690
21:33
über: Lichtenbergstraße (21:34) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (21:38) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (21:42) , Lena-Christ-Straße (21:43) , Alte Kirche (21:44) , Bahnhofstraße (21:46) , Rathaus (21:47) , ... , Ohmstraße (22:00)
U 6
21:33
über: (21:35) , Hochbrück (21:38) , Fröttmaning (21:42) , Kieferngarten (21:44) , Freimann (21:46) , Studentenstadt (21:47) , Alte Heide (21:49) , ... , Großhadern (22:14)
Bus 230
21:37
über: Lichtenbergstraße (21:38) , Untere Straßäcker (21:41) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (21:42) , (21:44) , Auweg (21:46) , Wasserturmstraße (21:47) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (21:52) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (22:34)
Bus X201
21:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (21:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (21:52) , Lustheim (21:56) , Bahnhof (22:00) , Veterinärstraße (22:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (22:08) , Obergrashof (22:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (22:15)
Bus X205
21:44
über: Untere Straßäcker (21:48) , (21:50) , Wasserturmstraße (21:52) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (21:57) , Wasserturmstraße (22:01) , Agrob (22:05) , Rathaus (22:10) , ... , Apianstraße (22:18)
Bus 690
21:53
über: Lichtenbergstraße (21:54) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (21:58) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (22:02) , Lena-Christ-Straße (22:03) , Alte Kirche (22:04) , Bahnhofstraße (22:06) , Rathaus (22:07) , ... , Ohmstraße (22:20)
U 6
21:53
über: (21:55) , Hochbrück (21:58) , Fröttmaning (22:02) , Kieferngarten (22:04) , Freimann (22:06) , Studentenstadt (22:07) , Alte Heide (22:09) , ... , Großhadern (22:34)
Bus 230
21:57
über: Lichtenbergstraße (21:58) , Untere Straßäcker (22:01) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (22:02) , (22:04) , Auweg (22:06) , Wasserturmstraße (22:07) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (22:12) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (22:54)
Bus X201
22:00
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (22:08) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (22:12) , Lustheim (22:16) , Bahnhof (22:20) , Veterinärstraße (22:24) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (22:28) , Obergrashof (22:31) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (22:35)
Bus X660
22:01
Weihenstephaner Berg, Freising
über: Lichtenbergstraße (22:02) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (22:04) , Dietersheim Auweg (22:05) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (22:09) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (22:13) , Schlüterstraße (22:18) , Bahnhof (22:23) , ... , Am Staudengarten (22:29)
Bus 292
22:01
über: Lichtenbergstraße (22:02) , Untere Straßäcker (22:05) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (22:06) , (22:08) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (22:09) , Keltenweg (22:10) , Parkring Süd (22:11) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (22:38)
U 6
22:13
über: (22:15) , Hochbrück (22:18) , Fröttmaning (22:22) , Kieferngarten (22:24) , Freimann (22:26) , Studentenstadt (22:27) , Alte Heide (22:29) , ... , Großhadern (22:54)
Bus 230
22:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (22:18) , Untere Straßäcker (22:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (22:22) , (22:24) , Auweg (22:26) , Wasserturmstraße (22:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (22:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (23:14)
U 6
22:33
über: (22:35) , Hochbrück (22:38) , Fröttmaning (22:42) , Kieferngarten (22:44) , Freimann (22:46) , Studentenstadt (22:47) , Alte Heide (22:49) , ... , Großhadern (23:14)
Bus X660
22:41
Weihenstephaner Berg, Freising
über: Lichtenbergstraße (22:42) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (22:44) , Dietersheim Auweg (22:45) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (22:49) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (22:53) , Schlüterstraße (22:58) , Bahnhof (23:03) , ... , Am Staudengarten (23:09)
Bus 292
22:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (22:42) , Untere Straßäcker (22:45) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (22:46) , (22:48) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (22:49) , Keltenweg (22:50) , Parkring Süd (22:51) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (23:18)
U 6
22:53
über: (22:55) , Hochbrück (22:58) , Fröttmaning (23:02) , Kieferngarten (23:04) , Freimann (23:06) , Studentenstadt (23:07) , Alte Heide (23:09) , ... , Großhadern (23:34)
U 6
23:13
über: (23:15) , Hochbrück (23:18) , Fröttmaning (23:22) , Kieferngarten (23:24) , Freimann (23:26) , Studentenstadt (23:27) , Alte Heide (23:29) , ... , Großhadern (23:54)
Bus 230
23:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (23:18) , Untere Straßäcker (23:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (23:22) , (23:24) , Auweg (23:26) , Wasserturmstraße (23:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (23:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (00:14)
Bus X660
23:21
Weihenstephaner Berg, Freising
über: Lichtenbergstraße (23:22) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (23:24) , Dietersheim Auweg (23:25) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (23:29) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (23:33) , Schlüterstraße (23:38) , Bahnhof (23:43) , ... , Am Staudengarten (23:49)
Bus 292
23:21
über: Lichtenbergstraße (23:22) , Untere Straßäcker (23:25) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (23:26) , (23:28) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (23:29) , Keltenweg (23:30) , Parkring Süd (23:31) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (23:58)
U 6
23:33
über: (23:35) , Hochbrück (23:38) , Fröttmaning (23:42) , Kieferngarten (23:44) , Freimann (23:46) , Studentenstadt (23:47) , Alte Heide (23:49) , ... , Großhadern (00:14)
U 6
23:53
über: (23:55) , Hochbrück (23:58) , Fröttmaning (00:02) , Kieferngarten (00:04) , Freimann (00:06) , Studentenstadt (00:07) , Alte Heide (00:09) , ... , Großhadern (00:34)
Abfahrt am Mittwoch, 27. März 2024
U 6
01:00
über: (00:15) , Hochbrück (00:18) , Fröttmaning (00:22) , Kieferngarten (00:24) , Freimann (00:26) , Studentenstadt (00:27) , Alte Heide (00:29) , ... , Großhadern (00:54)
U 6
01:00
über: (00:48) , Hochbrück (00:51) , Fröttmaning (00:55) , Kieferngarten (00:57) , Freimann (00:59) , Studentenstadt (01:00) , Alte Heide (01:02) , ... , Dietlindenstraße (01:04)
U 6
01:01
über: (01:38) , Hochbrück (01:41) , Fröttmaning (01:45)
Bus 292
04:58
über: Lichtenbergstraße (04:59) , Untere Straßäcker (05:02) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (05:03) , (05:05) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (05:07) , Keltenweg (05:08) , Parkring Süd (05:09) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (05:37)
Bus X205
05:04
über: Untere Straßäcker (05:08) , (05:10) , Wasserturmstraße (05:12) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (05:17) , Wasserturmstraße (05:21) , Agrob (05:25) , Rathaus (05:30) , ... , Apianstraße (05:38)
U 6
05:06
über: (05:08) , Hochbrück (05:11) , Fröttmaning (05:15) , Kieferngarten (05:17) , Freimann (05:19) , Studentenstadt (05:20) , Alte Heide (05:22) , ... , Großhadern (05:47)
Bus 292
05:18
über: Lichtenbergstraße (05:19) , Untere Straßäcker (05:22) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (05:23) , (05:25) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (05:27) , Keltenweg (05:28) , Parkring Süd (05:29) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (05:57)
Bus X201
05:20
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (05:28) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (05:32) , Lustheim (05:36) , Bahnhof (05:40) , Veterinärstraße (05:44) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (05:48) , Obergrashof (05:51) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (05:55)
Bus X205
05:24
über: Untere Straßäcker (05:28) , (05:30) , Wasserturmstraße (05:32) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (05:37) , Wasserturmstraße (05:41) , Agrob (05:45) , Rathaus (05:50) , ... , Apianstraße (05:58)
Bus 690
05:33
über: Lichtenbergstraße (05:34) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (05:38) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (05:42) , Lena-Christ-Straße (05:43) , Alte Kirche (05:44) , Bahnhofstraße (05:46) , Rathaus (05:47) , ... , Boltzmannstraße (06:48)
U 6
05:36
über: (05:38) , Hochbrück (05:41) , Fröttmaning (05:45) , Kieferngarten (05:47) , Freimann (05:49) , Studentenstadt (05:50) , Alte Heide (05:52) , ... , Großhadern (06:17)
Bus 292
05:38
über: Lichtenbergstraße (05:39) , Untere Straßäcker (05:42) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (05:43) , (05:45) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (05:47) , Keltenweg (05:48) , Parkring Süd (05:49) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (06:17)
Bus X201
05:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (05:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (05:52) , Lustheim (05:56) , Bahnhof (06:00) , Veterinärstraße (06:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (06:08) , Obergrashof (06:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (06:15)
Bus X205
05:44
über: Untere Straßäcker (05:48) , (05:50) , Wasserturmstraße (05:52) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (05:57) , Wasserturmstraße (06:01) , Agrob (06:05) , Rathaus (06:10) , ... , Apianstraße (06:18)
Bus 690
05:53
über: Lichtenbergstraße (05:54) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (05:58) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (06:02) , Lena-Christ-Straße (06:03) , Alte Kirche (06:04) , Bahnhofstraße (06:06) , Rathaus (06:07) , ... , Boltzmannstraße (07:08)
U 6
05:56
über: (05:58) , Hochbrück (06:01) , Fröttmaning (06:05) , Kieferngarten (06:07) , Freimann (06:09) , Studentenstadt (06:10) , Alte Heide (06:12) , ... , Großhadern (06:37)
Bus 292
05:58
über: Lichtenbergstraße (05:59) , Untere Straßäcker (06:02) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (06:03) , (06:05) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (06:07) , Keltenweg (06:08) , Parkring Süd (06:09) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (06:37)
Bus X201
06:00
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (06:08) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (06:12) , Lustheim (06:16) , Bahnhof (06:20) , Veterinärstraße (06:24) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (06:28) , Obergrashof (06:31) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (06:35)
Bus X660
06:01
Weihenstephaner Berg, Freising
über: Lichtenbergstraße (06:02) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (06:04) , Dietersheim Auweg (06:05) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (06:09) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (06:13) , Schlüterstraße (06:18) , Bahnhof (06:23) , ... , Am Staudengarten (06:29)
Bus X205
06:04
über: Untere Straßäcker (06:08) , (06:10) , Wasserturmstraße (06:12) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (06:17) , Wasserturmstraße (06:21) , Agrob (06:25) , Rathaus (06:30) , ... , Apianstraße (06:38)
Bus 690
06:13
über: Lichtenbergstraße (06:14) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (06:18) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (06:22) , Lena-Christ-Straße (06:23) , Alte Kirche (06:24) , Bahnhofstraße (06:26) , Rathaus (06:27) , ... , Boltzmannstraße (07:28)
U 6
06:16
über: (06:18) , Hochbrück (06:21) , Fröttmaning (06:25) , Kieferngarten (06:27) , Freimann (06:29) , Studentenstadt (06:30) , Alte Heide (06:32) , ... , Großhadern (06:57)
Bus 230
06:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (06:18) , Untere Straßäcker (06:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (06:22) , (06:24) , Auweg (06:26) , Wasserturmstraße (06:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (06:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (07:14)
Bus 292
06:18
über: Lichtenbergstraße (06:19) , Untere Straßäcker (06:22) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (06:23) , (06:25) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (06:27) , Keltenweg (06:28) , Parkring Süd (06:29) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (06:57)
Bus X201
06:20
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (06:28) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (06:32) , Lustheim (06:36) , Bahnhof (06:40) , Veterinärstraße (06:44) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (06:48) , Obergrashof (06:51) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (06:55)
Bus X205
06:24
über: Untere Straßäcker (06:28) , (06:30) , Wasserturmstraße (06:32) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (06:37) , Wasserturmstraße (06:41) , Agrob (06:45) , Rathaus (06:50) , ... , Apianstraße (06:58)
U 6
06:26
über: (06:28) , Hochbrück (06:31) , Fröttmaning (06:35) , Kieferngarten (06:37) , Freimann (06:39) , Studentenstadt (06:40) , Alte Heide (06:42) , ... , Großhadern (07:07)