Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus X201
06:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (06:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (06:52) , Lustheim (06:56) , Bahnhof (07:00) , Veterinärstraße (07:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (07:08) , Obergrashof (07:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (07:15)
Bus 230
07:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (07:18) , Untere Straßäcker (07:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (07:22) , (07:24) , Auweg (07:26) , Wasserturmstraße (07:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (07:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (08:14)
Bus 230
07:37
über: Lichtenbergstraße (07:38) , Untere Straßäcker (07:41) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (07:42) , (07:44) , Auweg (07:46) , Wasserturmstraße (07:47) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (07:52) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (08:34)
Bus X201
07:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (07:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (07:52) , Lustheim (07:56) , Bahnhof (08:00) , Veterinärstraße (08:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (08:08) , Obergrashof (08:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (08:15)
Bus 230
07:57
über: Lichtenbergstraße (07:58) , Untere Straßäcker (08:01) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (08:02) , (08:04) , Auweg (08:06) , Wasserturmstraße (08:07) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (08:12) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (08:54)
Bus 292
08:01
über: Lichtenbergstraße (08:02) , Untere Straßäcker (08:05) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (08:06) , (08:08) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (08:09) , Keltenweg (08:10) , Parkring Süd (08:11) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (08:38)
Bus 230
08:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (08:18) , Untere Straßäcker (08:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (08:22) , (08:24) , Auweg (08:26) , Wasserturmstraße (08:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (08:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (09:14)
Bus 230
08:37
über: Lichtenbergstraße (08:38) , Untere Straßäcker (08:41) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (08:42) , (08:44) , Auweg (08:46) , Wasserturmstraße (08:47) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (08:52) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (09:34)
Bus X201
08:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (08:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (08:52) , Lustheim (08:56) , Bahnhof (09:00) , Veterinärstraße (09:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (09:08) , Obergrashof (09:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (09:15)
Bus X660
08:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (08:42) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (08:44) , Dietersheim Auweg (08:45) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (08:49) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (08:53) , Schlüterstraße (08:58)
Bus 292
08:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (08:42) , Untere Straßäcker (08:45) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (08:46) , (08:48) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (08:49) , Keltenweg (08:50) , Parkring Süd (08:51) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (09:18)
Bus 230
08:57
über: Lichtenbergstraße (08:58) , Untere Straßäcker (09:01) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (09:02) , (09:04) , Auweg (09:06) , Wasserturmstraße (09:07) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (09:12) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (09:54)
Bus 690
09:06
über: Lichtenbergstraße (09:07) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (09:10) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (09:13) , Lena-Christ-Straße (09:14) , Alte Kirche (09:15) , Bahnhofstraße (09:17) , Rathaus (09:18) , ... , Ohmstraße (09:30)
Bus 230
09:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (09:18) , Untere Straßäcker (09:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (09:22) , (09:24) , Auweg (09:26) , Wasserturmstraße (09:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (09:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (10:14)
Bus 292
09:21
über: Lichtenbergstraße (09:22) , Untere Straßäcker (09:25) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (09:26) , (09:28) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (09:29) , Keltenweg (09:30) , Parkring Süd (09:31) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (09:58)
Bus 230
09:37
über: Lichtenbergstraße (09:38) , Untere Straßäcker (09:41) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (09:42) , (09:44) , Auweg (09:46) , Wasserturmstraße (09:47) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (09:52) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (10:34)
Bus X201
09:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (09:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (09:52) , Lustheim (09:56) , Bahnhof (10:00) , Veterinärstraße (10:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (10:08) , Obergrashof (10:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (10:15)
Bus X660
09:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (09:42) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (09:44) , Dietersheim Auweg (09:45) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (09:49) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (09:53) , Schlüterstraße (09:58)
Bus 230
09:57
über: Lichtenbergstraße (09:58) , Untere Straßäcker (10:01) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (10:02) , (10:04) , Auweg (10:06) , Wasserturmstraße (10:07) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (10:12) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (10:54)
Bus 292
10:01
über: Lichtenbergstraße (10:02) , Untere Straßäcker (10:05) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (10:06) , (10:08) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (10:09) , Keltenweg (10:10) , Parkring Süd (10:11) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (10:38)
Bus 690
10:06
über: Lichtenbergstraße (10:07) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (10:10) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (10:13) , Lena-Christ-Straße (10:14) , Alte Kirche (10:15) , Bahnhofstraße (10:17) , Rathaus (10:18) , ... , Ohmstraße (10:30)
Bus 230
10:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (10:18) , Untere Straßäcker (10:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (10:22) , (10:24) , Auweg (10:26) , Wasserturmstraße (10:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (10:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (11:14)
Bus 230
10:37
über: Lichtenbergstraße (10:38) , Untere Straßäcker (10:41) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (10:42) , (10:44) , Auweg (10:46) , Wasserturmstraße (10:47) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (10:52) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (11:34)
Bus X201
10:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (10:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (10:52) , Lustheim (10:56) , Bahnhof (11:00) , Veterinärstraße (11:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (11:08) , Obergrashof (11:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (11:15)
Bus X660
10:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (10:42) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (10:44) , Dietersheim Auweg (10:45) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (10:49) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (10:53) , Schlüterstraße (10:58)
Bus 292
10:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (10:42) , Untere Straßäcker (10:45) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (10:46) , (10:48) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (10:49) , Keltenweg (10:50) , Parkring Süd (10:51) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (11:18)
Bus 230
10:57
über: Lichtenbergstraße (10:58) , Untere Straßäcker (11:01) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (11:02) , (11:04) , Auweg (11:06) , Wasserturmstraße (11:07) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (11:12) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (11:54)
Bus 690
11:06
über: Lichtenbergstraße (11:07) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (11:10) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (11:13) , Lena-Christ-Straße (11:14) , Alte Kirche (11:15) , Bahnhofstraße (11:17) , Rathaus (11:18) , ... , Ohmstraße (11:30)
Bus 230
11:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (11:18) , Untere Straßäcker (11:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (11:22) , (11:24) , Auweg (11:26) , Wasserturmstraße (11:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (11:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (12:14)
Bus 292
11:21
über: Lichtenbergstraße (11:22) , Untere Straßäcker (11:25) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (11:26) , (11:28) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (11:29) , Keltenweg (11:30) , Parkring Süd (11:31) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (11:58)
Bus 230
11:37
über: Lichtenbergstraße (11:38) , Untere Straßäcker (11:41) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (11:42) , (11:44) , Auweg (11:46) , Wasserturmstraße (11:47) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (11:52) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (12:34)
Bus X201
11:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (11:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (11:52) , Lustheim (11:56) , Bahnhof (12:00) , Veterinärstraße (12:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (12:08) , Obergrashof (12:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (12:15)
Bus X660
11:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (11:42) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (11:44) , Dietersheim Auweg (11:45) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (11:49) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (11:53) , Schlüterstraße (11:58)
Bus 230
11:57
über: Lichtenbergstraße (11:58) , Untere Straßäcker (12:01) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (12:02) , (12:04) , Auweg (12:06) , Wasserturmstraße (12:07) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (12:12) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (12:54)
Bus 292
12:01
über: Lichtenbergstraße (12:02) , Untere Straßäcker (12:05) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (12:06) , (12:08) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (12:09) , Keltenweg (12:10) , Parkring Süd (12:11) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (12:38)
Bus 690
12:06
über: Lichtenbergstraße (12:07) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (12:10) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (12:13) , Lena-Christ-Straße (12:14) , Alte Kirche (12:15) , Bahnhofstraße (12:17) , Rathaus (12:18) , ... , Ohmstraße (12:30)
Bus 230
12:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (12:18) , Untere Straßäcker (12:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (12:22) , (12:24) , Auweg (12:26) , Wasserturmstraße (12:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (12:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (13:14)
Bus 230
12:37
über: Lichtenbergstraße (12:38) , Untere Straßäcker (12:41) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (12:42) , (12:44) , Auweg (12:46) , Wasserturmstraße (12:47) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (12:52) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (13:34)
Bus X201
12:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (12:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (12:52) , Lustheim (12:56) , Bahnhof (13:00) , Veterinärstraße (13:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (13:08) , Obergrashof (13:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (13:15)
Bus X660
12:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (12:42) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (12:44) , Dietersheim Auweg (12:45) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (12:49) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (12:53) , Schlüterstraße (12:58)
Bus 292
12:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (12:42) , Untere Straßäcker (12:45) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (12:46) , (12:48) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (12:49) , Keltenweg (12:50) , Parkring Süd (12:51) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (13:18)
Bus 230
12:57
über: Lichtenbergstraße (12:58) , Untere Straßäcker (13:01) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (13:02) , (13:04) , Auweg (13:06) , Wasserturmstraße (13:07) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (13:12) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (13:54)
Bus 690
13:06
über: Lichtenbergstraße (13:07) , Dietersheim Echinger Straße (13:10) , Lise-Meitner-Straße (13:13) , Lena-Christ-Straße (13:14) , Alte Kirche (13:15) , Bahnhofstraße (13:17) , Rathaus (13:18) , ... , Ohmstraße (13:30)
Bus 230
13:17
über: Lichtenbergstraße (13:18) , Untere Straßäcker (13:21) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (13:22) , (13:24) , Auweg (13:26) , Wasserturmstraße (13:27) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (13:32) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (14:14)
Bus 292
13:21
über: Lichtenbergstraße (13:22) , Untere Straßäcker (13:25) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (13:26) , (13:28) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (13:29) , Keltenweg (13:30) , Parkring Süd (13:31) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (13:58)
Bus 230
13:37
über: Lichtenbergstraße (13:38) , Untere Straßäcker (13:41) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (13:42) , (13:44) , Auweg (13:46) , Wasserturmstraße (13:47) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (13:52) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (14:34)
Bus X201
13:40
Bahnhof, Dachau
über: Hochbrück (13:48) , Hochbrück Voithstraße (13:52) , Lustheim (13:56) , Bahnhof (14:00) , Veterinärstraße (14:04) , Ruderregatta Tribüne West (14:08) , Obergrashof (14:11) , ... , St.-Peter-Straße (14:15)
Bus X660
13:41
über: Lichtenbergstraße (13:42) , Dietersheim Am Isardamm (13:44) , Dietersheim Auweg (13:45) , Mintraching Münchner Straße (13:49) , Achering Acheringer Hauptstraße (13:53) , Schlüterstraße (13:58)
Bus 230
13:57
über: Lichtenbergstraße (13:58) , Untere Straßäcker (14:01) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (14:02) , (14:04) , Auweg (14:06) , Wasserturmstraße (14:07) , Max-von-Eyth-Straße (14:12) , ... , Annelies-Kupper-Allee (14:54)
Bus 292
14:01
über: Lichtenbergstraße (14:02) , Untere Straßäcker (14:05) , Lehrer-Stieglitz-Straße (14:06) , (14:08) , Maier-Leibnitz-Straße (14:09) , Keltenweg (14:10) , Parkring Süd (14:11) , ... , Schönleutnerstraße (14:38)