Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 220
09:46
Winning Riegerweg/Altersheim, Taufkirchen (Kreis M
über: Chiemgaustraße (09:48) , Pöllatstraße (09:49) , Traunsteiner Straße (09:50) , St.-Quirin-Platz (09:52) , Soyerhofstraße (09:53) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (09:54) , Stettnerstraße (09:55) , ... , Winning Aurikelstraße (10:25)
STR 18
09:46
über: Chiemgaustraße (09:47)
Bus 54
09:46
über: Werinherstraße (09:47) , Ungsteiner Straße (09:48) , Thomasiusplatz (09:50) , St.-Martin-Straße Ost (09:51) , St.-Cajetan-Straße (09:52) , Orleansstraße (09:54) , Ostbahnhof (09:55) , ... , Hohenzollernstraße (10:15)
STR 18
09:54
über: Werinherstraße (09:56) , St.-Martins-Platz (09:57) , Ostfriedhof (09:59) , Mariahilfplatz (10:01) , Eduard-Schmid-Straße (10:02) , Fraunhoferstraße (10:03) , Müllerstraße (10:05) , ... , Senftenauerstraße (10:32)
STR 18
09:56
über: Chiemgaustraße (09:57)
Bus 54
09:56
über: Fockensteinstraße (09:58) , Valeppstraße (09:59) , Spixstraße (10:00) , Tegernseer Landstraße (10:02) , Candidplatz (10:03) , Gerhardstraße (10:04) , Schäftlarnstraße/Gasteig HP8 (10:06) , ... , Aurikelstraße (10:24)
Bus 139
09:57
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:00) , Balanstraße (10:02) , Ständlerstraße (10:03) , Hochäckerstraße (10:04) , Mitterweg (10:05) , Neuer Südfriedhof West (10:06) , Neuer Südfriedhof (10:07) , ... , Am Messesee (10:42)
Bus 59
09:58
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:01) , Balanstraße (10:02) , Langbürgener Straße (10:04) , Ramersdorf (10:07) , Karl-Preis-Platz (10:09) , Aschheimer Straße (10:10) , Sankt Pius (10:11) , ... , Infanteriestraße (10:41)
STR 18
10:04
über: Werinherstraße (10:06) , St.-Martins-Platz (10:07) , Ostfriedhof (10:09) , Mariahilfplatz (10:11) , Eduard-Schmid-Straße (10:12) , Fraunhoferstraße (10:13) , Müllerstraße (10:15) , ... , Senftenauerstraße (10:42)
Bus 139
10:04
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:07) , Schwanseestraße (10:08) , Frasdorfer Straße (10:09) , Stadelheimer Straße (10:10) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (10:11) , Mangfallplatz (10:12) , Mangfallplatz Süd (10:13) , ... , Theodolindenstraße (10:18)
Bus 220
10:06
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:08) , Pöllatstraße (10:09) , Traunsteiner Straße (10:10) , St.-Quirin-Platz (10:12) , Soyerhofstraße (10:13) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (10:14) , Stettnerstraße (10:15) , ... , Bussardstraße (10:21)
STR 18
10:06
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:07)
Bus 54
10:06
über: Fockensteinstraße (10:08) , Valeppstraße (10:09) , Spixstraße (10:10) , Tegernseer Landstraße (10:12) , Candidplatz (10:13) , Gerhardstraße (10:14) , Schäftlarnstraße/Gasteig HP8 (10:16) , ... , Aurikelstraße (10:34)
Bus 54
10:06
über: Werinherstraße (10:07) , Ungsteiner Straße (10:08) , Thomasiusplatz (10:10) , St.-Martin-Straße Ost (10:11) , St.-Cajetan-Straße (10:12) , Orleansstraße (10:14) , Ostbahnhof (10:15) , ... , Hohenzollernstraße (10:35)
Bus 59
10:08
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:11) , Balanstraße (10:12) , Langbürgener Straße (10:14) , Ramersdorf (10:17) , Karl-Preis-Platz (10:19) , Aschheimer Straße (10:20) , Sankt Pius (10:21) , ... , Infanteriestraße (10:51)
STR 18
10:14
über: Werinherstraße (10:16) , St.-Martins-Platz (10:17) , Ostfriedhof (10:19) , Mariahilfplatz (10:21) , Eduard-Schmid-Straße (10:22) , Fraunhoferstraße (10:23) , Müllerstraße (10:25) , ... , Senftenauerstraße (10:52)
STR 18
10:16
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:17)
Bus 54
10:16
über: Fockensteinstraße (10:18) , Valeppstraße (10:19) , Spixstraße (10:20) , Tegernseer Landstraße (10:22) , Candidplatz (10:23) , Gerhardstraße (10:24) , Schäftlarnstraße/Gasteig HP8 (10:26) , ... , Aurikelstraße (10:44)
Bus 139
10:17
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:20) , Balanstraße (10:22) , Ständlerstraße (10:23) , Hochäckerstraße (10:24) , Mitterweg (10:25) , Neuer Südfriedhof West (10:26) , Neuer Südfriedhof (10:27) , ... , Am Messesee (11:02)
Bus 59
10:18
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:21) , Balanstraße (10:22) , Langbürgener Straße (10:24) , Ramersdorf (10:27) , Karl-Preis-Platz (10:29) , Aschheimer Straße (10:30) , Sankt Pius (10:31) , ... , Infanteriestraße (11:01)
STR 18
10:24
über: Werinherstraße (10:26) , St.-Martins-Platz (10:27) , Ostfriedhof (10:29) , Mariahilfplatz (10:31) , Eduard-Schmid-Straße (10:32) , Fraunhoferstraße (10:33) , Müllerstraße (10:35) , ... , Senftenauerstraße (11:02)
Bus 139
10:24
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:27) , Schwanseestraße (10:28) , Frasdorfer Straße (10:29) , Stadelheimer Straße (10:30) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (10:31) , Mangfallplatz (10:32) , Mangfallplatz Süd (10:33) , ... , Theodolindenstraße (10:38)
Bus 220
10:26
Winning Riegerweg/Altersheim, Taufkirchen (Kreis M
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:28) , Pöllatstraße (10:29) , Traunsteiner Straße (10:30) , St.-Quirin-Platz (10:32) , Soyerhofstraße (10:33) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (10:34) , Stettnerstraße (10:35) , ... , Winning Aurikelstraße (11:05)
STR 18
10:26
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:27)
Bus 54
10:26
über: Fockensteinstraße (10:27) , Valeppstraße (10:28) , Spixstraße (10:30) , Tegernseer Landstraße (10:31) , Candidplatz (10:33) , Gerhardstraße (10:34) , Schäftlarnstraße/Gasteig HP8 (10:36) , ... , Aurikelstraße (10:55)
Bus 54
10:26
über: Werinherstraße (10:27) , Ungsteiner Straße (10:28) , Thomasiusplatz (10:30) , St.-Martin-Straße Ost (10:31) , St.-Cajetan-Straße (10:32) , Orleansstraße (10:34) , Ostbahnhof (10:35) , ... , Hohenzollernstraße (10:55)
Bus 59
10:28
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:31) , Balanstraße (10:32) , Langbürgener Straße (10:34) , Ramersdorf (10:37) , Karl-Preis-Platz (10:39) , Aschheimer Straße (10:40) , Sankt Pius (10:41) , ... , Infanteriestraße (11:11)
STR 18
10:34
über: Werinherstraße (10:36) , St.-Martins-Platz (10:37) , Ostfriedhof (10:39) , Mariahilfplatz (10:41) , Eduard-Schmid-Straße (10:42) , Fraunhoferstraße (10:43) , Müllerstraße (10:45) , ... , Senftenauerstraße (11:12)
STR 18
10:36
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:37)
Bus 54
10:36
über: Fockensteinstraße (10:37) , Valeppstraße (10:38) , Spixstraße (10:40) , Tegernseer Landstraße (10:41) , Candidplatz (10:43) , Gerhardstraße (10:44) , Schäftlarnstraße/Gasteig HP8 (10:46) , ... , Aurikelstraße (11:05)
Bus 54
10:36
über: Werinherstraße (10:37) , Ungsteiner Straße (10:38) , Thomasiusplatz (10:40) , St.-Martin-Straße Ost (10:41) , St.-Cajetan-Straße (10:42) , Orleansstraße (10:44) , Ostbahnhof (10:45) , ... , Hohenzollernstraße (11:05)
Bus 139
10:37
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:40) , Balanstraße (10:42) , Ständlerstraße (10:43) , Hochäckerstraße (10:44) , Mitterweg (10:45) , Neuer Südfriedhof West (10:46) , Neuer Südfriedhof (10:47) , ... , Am Messesee (11:22)
Bus 59
10:38
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:41) , Balanstraße (10:42) , Langbürgener Straße (10:44) , Ramersdorf (10:47) , Karl-Preis-Platz (10:49) , Aschheimer Straße (10:50) , Sankt Pius (10:51) , ... , Infanteriestraße (11:21)
STR 18
10:44
über: Werinherstraße (10:46) , St.-Martins-Platz (10:47) , Ostfriedhof (10:49) , Mariahilfplatz (10:51) , Eduard-Schmid-Straße (10:52) , Fraunhoferstraße (10:53) , Müllerstraße (10:55) , ... , Senftenauerstraße (11:22)
Bus 139
10:44
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:47) , Schwanseestraße (10:48) , Frasdorfer Straße (10:49) , Stadelheimer Straße (10:50) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (10:51) , Mangfallplatz (10:52) , Mangfallplatz Süd (10:53) , ... , Theodolindenstraße (10:58)
Bus 220
10:46
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:48) , Pöllatstraße (10:49) , Traunsteiner Straße (10:50) , St.-Quirin-Platz (10:52) , Soyerhofstraße (10:53) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (10:54) , Stettnerstraße (10:55) , ... , Bussardstraße (11:01)
STR 18
10:46
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:47)
Bus 54
10:46
über: Werinherstraße (10:47) , Ungsteiner Straße (10:48) , Thomasiusplatz (10:50) , St.-Martin-Straße Ost (10:51) , St.-Cajetan-Straße (10:52) , Orleansstraße (10:54) , Ostbahnhof (10:55) , ... , Hohenzollernstraße (11:15)
Bus 54
10:46
über: Fockensteinstraße (10:47) , Valeppstraße (10:48) , Spixstraße (10:50) , Tegernseer Landstraße (10:51) , Candidplatz (10:53) , Gerhardstraße (10:54) , Schäftlarnstraße/Gasteig HP8 (10:56) , ... , Aurikelstraße (11:15)
Bus 59
10:48
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:51) , Balanstraße (10:52) , Langbürgener Straße (10:54) , Ramersdorf (10:57) , Karl-Preis-Platz (10:59) , Aschheimer Straße (11:00) , Sankt Pius (11:01) , ... , Infanteriestraße (11:31)
STR 18
10:54
über: Werinherstraße (10:56) , St.-Martins-Platz (10:57) , Ostfriedhof (10:59) , Mariahilfplatz (11:01) , Eduard-Schmid-Straße (11:02) , Fraunhoferstraße (11:03) , Müllerstraße (11:05) , ... , Senftenauerstraße (11:32)
Bus O7
10:55
MVG Museum, München
über:
STR 18
10:56
über: Chiemgaustraße (10:57)
Bus 54
10:56
über: Fockensteinstraße (10:57) , Valeppstraße (10:58) , Spixstraße (11:00) , Tegernseer Landstraße (11:01) , Candidplatz (11:03) , Gerhardstraße (11:04) , Schäftlarnstraße/Gasteig HP8 (11:06) , ... , Aurikelstraße (11:25)
Bus 54
10:56
über: Werinherstraße (10:57) , Ungsteiner Straße (10:58) , Thomasiusplatz (11:00) , St.-Martin-Straße Ost (11:01) , St.-Cajetan-Straße (11:02) , Orleansstraße (11:04) , Ostbahnhof (11:05) , ... , Hohenzollernstraße (11:25)
Bus 139
10:57
über: Chiemgaustraße (11:00) , Balanstraße (11:02) , Ständlerstraße (11:03) , Hochäckerstraße (11:04) , Mitterweg (11:05) , Neuer Südfriedhof West (11:06) , Neuer Südfriedhof (11:07) , ... , Am Messesee (11:42)
Bus 59
10:58
über: Chiemgaustraße (11:01) , Balanstraße (11:02) , Langbürgener Straße (11:04) , Ramersdorf (11:07) , Karl-Preis-Platz (11:09) , Aschheimer Straße (11:10) , Sankt Pius (11:11) , ... , Infanteriestraße (11:41)
STR 18
11:04
über: Werinherstraße (11:06) , St.-Martins-Platz (11:07) , Ostfriedhof (11:09) , Mariahilfplatz (11:11) , Eduard-Schmid-Straße (11:12) , Fraunhoferstraße (11:13) , Müllerstraße (11:15) , ... , Senftenauerstraße (11:42)
Bus 139
11:04
über: Chiemgaustraße (11:07) , Schwanseestraße (11:08) , Frasdorfer Straße (11:09) , Stadelheimer Straße (11:10) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (11:11) , Mangfallplatz (11:12) , Mangfallplatz Süd (11:13) , ... , Theodolindenstraße (11:18)
Bus 220
11:06
Winning Riegerweg/Altersheim, Taufkirchen (Kreis M
über: Chiemgaustraße (11:08) , Pöllatstraße (11:09) , Traunsteiner Straße (11:10) , St.-Quirin-Platz (11:12) , Soyerhofstraße (11:13) , Peter-Auzinger-Straße (11:14) , Stettnerstraße (11:15) , ... , Winning Aurikelstraße (11:45)