Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 170
07:33
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (07:34) , Domnauer Str. (07:35) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (07:36) , Priesterweg (S) (07:37) , Insulaner (07:38) , Altmarkstr. (07:39) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (07:40) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:42)
Bus 184
07:39
über: Tankredstr. (07:40) , Chlodwigstr. (07:41) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (07:42) , Attilastr. (S) (07:43) , Mergentheimer Str. (07:44) , Edenkobener Weg (07:45) , Bruchwitzstr. (07:46) , ... , Kranoldplatz (07:54)
Bus 170
07:40
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (07:41) , Wenckebachstr. (07:42) , Colditzstr. (07:43) , Volkmarstr. (07:44) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (07:45) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (07:46) , Gradestr. 91 (07:48) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:02)
Bus 184
07:40
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (07:40) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (07:41) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (07:42) , Rathaus Tempelhof (07:43) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (07:44) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (07:45)
Bus 170
07:53
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (07:54) , Domnauer Str. (07:55) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (07:56) , Priesterweg (S) (07:57) , Insulaner (07:58) , Altmarkstr. (07:59) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (08:00) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:02)
Bus 184
07:59
über: Tankredstr. (08:00) , Chlodwigstr. (08:01) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (08:02) , Attilastr. (S) (08:03) , Mergentheimer Str. (08:04) , Edenkobener Weg (08:05) , Bruchwitzstr. (08:06) , ... , Neißestr. (08:30)
Bus 170
08:00
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:01) , Wenckebachstr. (08:02) , Colditzstr. (08:03) , Volkmarstr. (08:04) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:05) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (08:06) , Gradestr. 91 (08:08) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:22)
Bus 184
08:00
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (08:00) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (08:01) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (08:02) , Rathaus Tempelhof (08:03) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (08:04) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (08:05)
Bus 170
08:13
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:14) , Domnauer Str. (08:15) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:16) , Priesterweg (S) (08:17) , Insulaner (08:18) , Altmarkstr. (08:19) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (08:20) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:22)
Bus 184
08:19
über: Tankredstr. (08:20) , Chlodwigstr. (08:21) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (08:22) , Attilastr. (S) (08:23) , Mergentheimer Str. (08:24) , Edenkobener Weg (08:25) , Bruchwitzstr. (08:26) , ... , Kranoldplatz (08:34)
Bus 170
08:20
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:21) , Wenckebachstr. (08:22) , Colditzstr. (08:23) , Volkmarstr. (08:24) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:25) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (08:26) , Gradestr. 91 (08:28) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:42)
Bus 184
08:20
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (08:20) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (08:21) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (08:22) , Rathaus Tempelhof (08:23) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (08:24) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (08:25)
Bus 170
08:33
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:34) , Domnauer Str. (08:35) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:36) , Priesterweg (S) (08:37) , Insulaner (08:38) , Altmarkstr. (08:39) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (08:40) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:42)
Bus 184
08:39
über: Tankredstr. (08:40) , Chlodwigstr. (08:41) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (08:42) , Attilastr. (S) (08:43) , Mergentheimer Str. (08:44) , Edenkobener Weg (08:45) , Bruchwitzstr. (08:46) , ... , Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Str. (08:57)
Bus 246
08:39
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:40) , Domnauer Str. (08:41) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:42) , Priesterweg (S) (08:43) , Insulaner (08:44) , Brüggemannstr./AVK Ost (08:45) , Grazer Platz (08:46) , ... , Kaisereiche (08:50)
Bus 170
08:40
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (08:41) , Wenckebachstr. (08:42) , Colditzstr. (08:43) , Volkmarstr. (08:44) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (08:45) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (08:46) , Gradestr. 91 (08:48) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:02)
Bus 184
08:40
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (08:40) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (08:41) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (08:42) , Rathaus Tempelhof (08:43) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (08:44) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (08:45)
Bus 170
08:53
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (08:54) , Domnauer Str. (08:55) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (08:56) , Priesterweg (S) (08:57) , Insulaner (08:58) , Altmarkstr. (08:59) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (09:00) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:02)
Bus 184
08:59
über: Tankredstr. (09:00) , Chlodwigstr. (09:01) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (09:02) , Attilastr. (S) (09:03) , Mergentheimer Str. (09:04) , Edenkobener Weg (09:05) , Bruchwitzstr. (09:06) , ... , Neißestr. (09:30)
Bus 246
08:59
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:00) , Domnauer Str. (09:01) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:02) , Priesterweg (S) (09:03) , Insulaner (09:04) , Brüggemannstr./AVK Ost (09:05) , Grazer Platz (09:06) , ... , Kaisereiche (09:10)
Bus 170
09:00
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (09:01) , Wenckebachstr. (09:02) , Colditzstr. (09:03) , Volkmarstr. (09:04) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (09:05) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (09:06) , Gradestr. 91 (09:08) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:22)
Bus 184
09:00
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (09:00) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (09:01) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (09:02) , Rathaus Tempelhof (09:03) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (09:04) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (09:05)
Bus 246
09:03
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (09:04) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (09:05) , Berlinickeplatz (09:07) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (09:08) , Felixstr. (09:10) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (09:11) , Oberlandstr./A100 (09:11) , ... , Bambachstr. (09:15)
Bus 170
09:13
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:14) , Domnauer Str. (09:15) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:16) , Priesterweg (S) (09:17) , Insulaner (09:18) , Altmarkstr. (09:19) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (09:20) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:22)
Bus 184
09:19
über: Tankredstr. (09:20) , Chlodwigstr. (09:21) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (09:22) , Attilastr. (S) (09:23) , Mergentheimer Str. (09:24) , Edenkobener Weg (09:25) , Bruchwitzstr. (09:26) , ... , Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Str. (09:37)
Bus 246
09:19
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:20) , Domnauer Str. (09:21) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:22) , Priesterweg (S) (09:23) , Insulaner (09:24) , Brüggemannstr./AVK Ost (09:25) , Grazer Platz (09:26) , ... , Kaisereiche (09:30)
Bus 170
09:20
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (09:21) , Wenckebachstr. (09:22) , Colditzstr. (09:23) , Volkmarstr. (09:24) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (09:25) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (09:26) , Gradestr. 91 (09:28) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (09:42)
Bus 184
09:20
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (09:20) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (09:21) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (09:22) , Rathaus Tempelhof (09:23) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (09:24) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (09:25)
Bus 246
09:23
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (09:24) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (09:25) , Berlinickeplatz (09:27) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (09:28) , Felixstr. (09:30) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (09:31) , Oberlandstr./A100 (09:31) , ... , Bambachstr. (09:35)
Bus 170
09:33
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:34) , Domnauer Str. (09:35) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:36) , Priesterweg (S) (09:37) , Insulaner (09:38) , Altmarkstr. (09:39) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (09:40) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:42)
Bus 184
09:39
über: Tankredstr. (09:40) , Chlodwigstr. (09:41) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (09:42) , Attilastr. (S) (09:43) , Mergentheimer Str. (09:44) , Edenkobener Weg (09:45) , Bruchwitzstr. (09:46) , ... , Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Str. (09:57)
Bus 246
09:39
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:40) , Domnauer Str. (09:41) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:42) , Priesterweg (S) (09:43) , Insulaner (09:44) , Brüggemannstr./AVK Ost (09:45) , Grazer Platz (09:46) , ... , Kaisereiche (09:50)
Bus 170
09:40
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (09:41) , Wenckebachstr. (09:42) , Colditzstr. (09:43) , Volkmarstr. (09:44) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (09:45) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (09:46) , Gradestr. 91 (09:48) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (10:03)
Bus 184
09:40
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (09:40) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (09:41) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (09:42) , Rathaus Tempelhof (09:43) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (09:44) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (09:45)
Bus 246
09:43
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (09:44) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (09:45) , Berlinickeplatz (09:47) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (09:48) , Felixstr. (09:50) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (09:51) , Oberlandstr./A100 (09:51) , ... , Bambachstr. (09:55)
Bus 170
09:53
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (09:54) , Domnauer Str. (09:55) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (09:56) , Priesterweg (S) (09:57) , Insulaner (09:58) , Altmarkstr. (09:59) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (10:00) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (10:02)
Bus 184
09:56
über: Tankredstr. (09:57) , Chlodwigstr. (09:58) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (09:59) , Attilastr. (S) (10:00) , Mergentheimer Str. (10:01) , Edenkobener Weg (10:02) , Bruchwitzstr. (10:03) , ... , Neißestr. (10:28)
Bus 246
09:59
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (10:00) , Domnauer Str. (10:01) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (10:02) , Priesterweg (S) (10:03) , Insulaner (10:04) , Brüggemannstr./AVK Ost (10:05) , Grazer Platz (10:06) , ... , Kaisereiche (10:10)
Bus 170
10:00
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (10:02) , Wenckebachstr. (10:03) , Colditzstr. (10:04) , Volkmarstr. (10:05) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (10:06) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (10:07) , Gradestr. 91 (10:09) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (10:26)
Bus 184
10:00
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (10:01) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (10:02) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (10:04) , Rathaus Tempelhof (10:05) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (10:06) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (10:07)
Bus 246
10:03
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (10:04) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (10:05) , Berlinickeplatz (10:07) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (10:08) , Felixstr. (10:10) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (10:11) , Oberlandstr./A100 (10:12) , ... , Bambachstr. (10:16)
Bus 246
10:09
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (10:10) , Domnauer Str. (10:11) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (10:12) , Priesterweg (S) (10:13) , Insulaner (10:14) , Brüggemannstr./AVK Ost (10:15) , Grazer Platz (10:16) , ... , Kaisereiche (10:20)
Bus 170
10:12
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (10:13) , Domnauer Str. (10:14) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (10:15) , Priesterweg (S) (10:16) , Insulaner (10:18) , Altmarkstr. (10:19) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (10:20) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (10:22)
Bus 184
10:16
über: Tankredstr. (10:17) , Chlodwigstr. (10:18) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (10:19) , Attilastr. (S) (10:20) , Mergentheimer Str. (10:21) , Edenkobener Weg (10:22) , Bruchwitzstr. (10:23) , ... , Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Str. (10:34)
Bus 184
10:20
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (10:21) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (10:22) , Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U) (10:24) , Rathaus Tempelhof (10:25) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (10:26) , Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr. (10:27)
Bus 170
10:22
über: Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr. (10:24) , Wenckebachstr. (10:25) , Colditzstr. (10:26) , Volkmarstr. (10:27) , Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr. (10:28) , Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr. (10:29) , Gradestr. 91 (10:31) , ... , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (10:48)
Bus 246
10:23
über: Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str. (10:24) , Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr. (10:25) , Berlinickeplatz (10:27) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (10:28) , Felixstr. (10:30) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (10:31) , Oberlandstr./A100 (10:32) , ... , Bambachstr. (10:36)
Bus 246
10:29
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (10:30) , Domnauer Str. (10:31) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (10:32) , Priesterweg (S) (10:33) , Insulaner (10:34) , Brüggemannstr./AVK Ost (10:35) , Grazer Platz (10:36) , ... , Kaisereiche (10:40)
Bus 170
10:32
über: Alboinstr./Arnulfstr. (10:33) , Domnauer Str. (10:34) , Röblingstr./Arnulfstr. (10:35) , Priesterweg (S) (10:36) , Insulaner (10:38) , Altmarkstr. (10:39) , Bismarckstr./Bergstr. (10:40) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (10:42)
Bus 184
10:36
über: Tankredstr. (10:37) , Chlodwigstr. (10:38) , Röblingstr./Attilastr. (10:39) , Attilastr. (S) (10:40) , Mergentheimer Str. (10:41) , Edenkobener Weg (10:42) , Bruchwitzstr. (10:43) , ... , Neißestr. (11:08)