Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
U 2
09:44
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (09:46) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (09:48) , Senefelderplatz (U) (09:49) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (09:51) , Schönhauser Allee (09:53) , Vinetastr. (U) (09:56)
Bus 248
09:45
über: Nikolaiviertel (09:46) , Fischerinsel (09:47) , Spittelmarkt (U) (09:49) , Lindenstr./Oranienstr. (09:51) , Jüdisches Museum (09:52) , Franz-Klühs-Str. (09:53) , Zossener Brücke (09:54) , ... , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite (10:15)
U 2
09:47
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (09:48) , Spittelmarkt (U) (09:50) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (09:52) , Stadtmitte (U) (09:54) , Mohrenstr. (U) (09:55) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (09:56) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (09:58) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (10:14)
U 2
09:48
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (09:50) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (09:52) , Senefelderplatz (U) (09:54) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (09:56) , Schönhauser Allee (09:58) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:00)
Bus 248
09:50
über: Littenstr. (09:51)
U 2
09:52
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (09:53) , Spittelmarkt (U) (09:55) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (09:57) , Stadtmitte (U) (09:59) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:00) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:01) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:03) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (10:24)
Bus 300
09:52
über: Rotes Rathaus (U) (09:54) , Museumsinsel (U) (09:57) , Staatsoper (09:58) , Unter den Linden (U) (10:00) , Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr. (10:04) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:05) , Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr. (10:07) , ... , Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz (10:10)
U 2
09:53
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (09:55) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (09:57) , Senefelderplatz (U) (09:58) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:00) , Schönhauser Allee (10:02) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:05)
Bus 300
09:53
über: Littenstr. (09:54) , Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.] (09:56) , Alexanderstr. (09:57) , Jannowitzbrücke (S+U) (09:58) , Holzmarktstr. (09:59) , Stralauer Platz (10:01) , Ostbahnhof (S) (10:02) , ... , Tamara-Danz-Str. (10:08)
Bus 248
09:55
über: Nikolaiviertel (09:56) , Fischerinsel (09:57) , Spittelmarkt (U) (09:59) , Lindenstr./Oranienstr. (10:01) , Jüdisches Museum (10:02) , Franz-Klühs-Str. (10:03) , Zossener Brücke (10:04) , ... , Breitenbachplatz (U) (10:42)
U 2
09:57
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (09:58) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:00) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:02) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:04) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:05) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:06) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:08) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (10:24)
U 2
09:57
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (09:59) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:01) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:03) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:05) , Schönhauser Allee (10:07) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:09)
Bus 248
10:00
über: Littenstr. (10:01)
U 2
10:02
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:03) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:05) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:07) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:09) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:10) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:11) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:13) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (10:34)
U 2
10:02
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:04) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:06) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:07) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:09) , Schönhauser Allee (10:11) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:14)
Bus 300
10:02
über: Rotes Rathaus (U) (10:04) , Museumsinsel (U) (10:07) , Staatsoper (10:08) , Unter den Linden (U) (10:10) , Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr. (10:14) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:15) , Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr. (10:17) , ... , Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz (10:20)
Bus 300
10:03
über: Littenstr. (10:04) , Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.] (10:06) , Alexanderstr. (10:07) , Jannowitzbrücke (S+U) (10:08) , Holzmarktstr. (10:09) , Stralauer Platz (10:11) , Ostbahnhof (S) (10:12) , ... , Tamara-Danz-Str. (10:18)
Bus 248
10:05
über: Nikolaiviertel (10:06) , Fischerinsel (10:07) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:09) , Lindenstr./Oranienstr. (10:11) , Jüdisches Museum (10:12) , Franz-Klühs-Str. (10:13) , Zossener Brücke (10:14) , ... , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite (10:35)
U 2
10:06
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:08) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:10) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:12) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:14) , Schönhauser Allee (10:16) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:18)
U 2
10:07
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:08) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:10) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:12) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:14) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:15) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:16) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:18) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (10:34)
Bus 248
10:10
über: Littenstr. (10:11)
U 2
10:11
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:13) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:15) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:17) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:19) , Schönhauser Allee (10:21) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:23)
U 2
10:12
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:13) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:15) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:17) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:19) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:20) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:21) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:23) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (10:44)
Bus 300
10:12
über: Rotes Rathaus (U) (10:14) , Museumsinsel (U) (10:17) , Staatsoper (10:18) , Unter den Linden (U) (10:20) , Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr. (10:24) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:25) , Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr. (10:27) , ... , Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz (10:30)
Bus 300
10:13
über: Littenstr. (10:14) , Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.] (10:16) , Alexanderstr. (10:17) , Jannowitzbrücke (S+U) (10:18) , Holzmarktstr. (10:19) , Stralauer Platz (10:21) , Ostbahnhof (S) (10:22) , ... , Tamara-Danz-Str. (10:28)
Bus 248
10:15
über: Nikolaiviertel (10:16) , Fischerinsel (10:17) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:19) , Lindenstr./Oranienstr. (10:21) , Jüdisches Museum (10:22) , Franz-Klühs-Str. (10:23) , Zossener Brücke (10:24) , ... , Breitenbachplatz (U) (11:02)
U 2
10:16
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:18) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:20) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:22) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:24) , Schönhauser Allee (10:26) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:28)
U 2
10:17
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:18) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:20) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:22) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:24) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:25) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:26) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:28) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (10:44)
Bus 248
10:20
über: Littenstr. (10:21)
U 2
10:21
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:23) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:25) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:27) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:29) , Schönhauser Allee (10:31) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:33)
U 2
10:22
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:23) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:25) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:27) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:29) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:30) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:31) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:33) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (10:54)
Bus 300
10:22
über: Rotes Rathaus (U) (10:24) , Museumsinsel (U) (10:27) , Staatsoper (10:28) , Unter den Linden (U) (10:30) , Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr. (10:34) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:35) , Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr. (10:37) , ... , Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz (10:40)
Bus 300
10:23
über: Littenstr. (10:24) , Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.] (10:26) , Alexanderstr. (10:27) , Jannowitzbrücke (S+U) (10:28) , Holzmarktstr. (10:29) , Stralauer Platz (10:31) , Ostbahnhof (S) (10:32) , ... , Tamara-Danz-Str. (10:38)
Bus 248
10:25
über: Nikolaiviertel (10:26) , Fischerinsel (10:27) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:29) , Lindenstr./Oranienstr. (10:31) , Jüdisches Museum (10:32) , Franz-Klühs-Str. (10:33) , Zossener Brücke (10:34) , ... , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite (10:55)
U 2
10:26
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:28) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:30) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:32) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:34) , Schönhauser Allee (10:36) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:38)
U 2
10:27
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:28) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:30) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:32) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:34) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:35) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:36) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:38) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (10:54)
Bus 248
10:30
über: Littenstr. (10:31)
U 2
10:31
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:33) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:35) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:37) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:39) , Schönhauser Allee (10:41) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:43)
U 2
10:32
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:33) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:35) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:37) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:39) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:40) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:41) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:43) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (11:04)
Bus 300
10:32
über: Rotes Rathaus (U) (10:34) , Museumsinsel (U) (10:37) , Staatsoper (10:38) , Unter den Linden (U) (10:40) , Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr. (10:44) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:45) , Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr. (10:47) , ... , Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz (10:50)
Bus 300
10:33
über: Littenstr. (10:34) , Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.] (10:36) , Alexanderstr. (10:37) , Jannowitzbrücke (S+U) (10:38) , Holzmarktstr. (10:39) , Stralauer Platz (10:41) , Ostbahnhof (S) (10:42) , ... , Tamara-Danz-Str. (10:48)
Bus 248
10:35
über: Nikolaiviertel (10:36) , Fischerinsel (10:37) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:39) , Lindenstr./Oranienstr. (10:41) , Jüdisches Museum (10:42) , Franz-Klühs-Str. (10:43) , Zossener Brücke (10:44) , ... , Breitenbachplatz (U) (11:22)
U 2
10:36
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:38) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:40) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:42) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:44) , Schönhauser Allee (10:46) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:48)
U 2
10:37
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:38) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:40) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:42) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:44) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:45) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:46) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:48) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (11:04)
Bus 248
10:40
über: Littenstr. (10:41)
U 2
10:41
über: Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (10:43) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (10:45) , Senefelderplatz (U) (10:47) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:49) , Schönhauser Allee (10:51) , Vinetastr. (U) (10:53)
U 2
10:42
über: Märkisches Museum (U) (10:43) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:45) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (10:47) , Stadtmitte (U) (10:49) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:50) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (10:51) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (10:53) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (11:14)
Bus 300
10:42
über: Rotes Rathaus (U) (10:44) , Museumsinsel (U) (10:47) , Staatsoper (10:48) , Unter den Linden (U) (10:50) , Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr. (10:54) , Mohrenstr. (U) (10:55) , Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr. (10:57) , ... , Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz (11:00)
Bus 300
10:43
über: Littenstr. (10:44) , Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.] (10:46) , Alexanderstr. (10:47) , Jannowitzbrücke (S+U) (10:48) , Holzmarktstr. (10:49) , Stralauer Platz (10:51) , Ostbahnhof (S) (10:52) , ... , Tamara-Danz-Str. (10:58)
Bus 248
10:45
über: Nikolaiviertel (10:46) , Fischerinsel (10:47) , Spittelmarkt (U) (10:49) , Lindenstr./Oranienstr. (10:51) , Jüdisches Museum (10:52) , Franz-Klühs-Str. (10:53) , Zossener Brücke (10:54) , ... , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite (11:15)