Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 165
17:32
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (17:33) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (17:35) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (17:36) , Bulgarische Str. (17:37) , Alt-Treptow (17:38) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (17:39) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (17:41) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (17:56)
Bus 165
17:38
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (17:39) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (17:41) , Karlshorster Str. (17:42) , Schnellerstr. 135 (17:44) , Schöneweide(S) (17:46) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (17:48) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (17:49) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (18:10)
Bus 165
17:53
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (17:54) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (17:56) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (17:57) , Bulgarische Str. (17:58) , Alt-Treptow (17:59) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (18:00) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (18:01) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (18:16)
Bus 165
17:58
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (17:59) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (18:01) , Karlshorster Str. (18:02) , Schnellerstr. 135 (18:04) , Schöneweide(S) (18:06) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (18:08) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (18:09) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (18:30)
Bus 165
18:13
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (18:14) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (18:16) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (18:17) , Bulgarische Str. (18:18) , Alt-Treptow (18:19) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (18:20) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (18:21) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (18:36)
Bus 165
18:18
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (18:19) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (18:21) , Karlshorster Str. (18:22) , Schnellerstr. 135 (18:24) , Schöneweide(S) (18:26) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (18:28) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (18:29) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (18:50)
Bus 165
18:33
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (18:34) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (18:36) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (18:37) , Bulgarische Str. (18:38) , Alt-Treptow (18:39) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (18:40) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (18:41) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (18:56)
Bus 165
18:38
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (18:39) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (18:41) , Karlshorster Str. (18:42) , Schnellerstr. 135 (18:44) , Schöneweide(S) (18:46) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (18:48) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (18:49) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (19:09)
Bus 165
18:53
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (18:54) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (18:56) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (18:57) , Bulgarische Str. (18:58) , Alt-Treptow (18:59) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (19:00) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (19:01) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (19:14)
Bus 165
18:58
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (18:59) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (19:01) , Karlshorster Str. (19:02) , Schnellerstr. 135 (19:03) , Schöneweide(S) (19:05) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (19:07) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (19:08) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (19:28)
Bus 165
19:13
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (19:14) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (19:16) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (19:17) , Bulgarische Str. (19:18) , Alt-Treptow (19:19) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (19:20) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (19:21) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (19:34)
Bus 165
19:17
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (19:18) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (19:20) , Karlshorster Str. (19:21) , Schnellerstr. 135 (19:22) , Schöneweide(S) (19:24) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (19:26) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (19:27) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (19:47)
Bus 165
19:33
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (19:34) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (19:36) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (19:37) , Bulgarische Str. (19:38) , Alt-Treptow (19:39) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (19:40) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (19:41) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (19:54)
Bus 165
19:37
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (19:38) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (19:40) , Karlshorster Str. (19:41) , Schnellerstr. 135 (19:42) , Schöneweide(S) (19:44) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (19:46) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (19:47) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (20:06)
Bus 165
19:56
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (19:57) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (19:59) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (20:00) , Bulgarische Str. (20:01) , Alt-Treptow (20:02) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (20:03) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (20:04) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:18)
Bus 165
19:57
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (19:58) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (20:00) , Karlshorster Str. (20:01) , Schnellerstr. 135 (20:02) , Schöneweide(S) (20:04) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (20:06) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (20:07) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (20:23)
Bus 165
20:16
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (20:17) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (20:19) , Karlshorster Str. (20:20) , Schnellerstr. 135 (20:21) , Schöneweide(S) (20:23) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (20:25) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (20:26) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (20:42)
Bus 165
20:17
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (20:18) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (20:19) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (20:20) , Bulgarische Str. (20:21) , Alt-Treptow (20:22) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (20:23) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (20:24) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:38)
Bus 165
20:36
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (20:37) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (20:39) , Karlshorster Str. (20:40) , Schnellerstr. 135 (20:41) , Schöneweide(S) (20:43) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (20:45) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (20:46) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (21:02)
Bus 165
20:37
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (20:38) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (20:39) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (20:40) , Bulgarische Str. (20:41) , Alt-Treptow (20:42) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (20:43) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (20:44) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:58)
Bus 165
20:56
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (20:57) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (20:59) , Karlshorster Str. (21:00) , Schnellerstr. 135 (21:01) , Schöneweide(S) (21:03) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (21:05) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (21:06) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (21:22)
Bus 165
20:57
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (20:58) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (20:59) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (21:00) , Bulgarische Str. (21:01) , Alt-Treptow (21:02) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (21:03) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (21:04) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (21:17)
Bus 165
21:16
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (21:17) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (21:19) , Karlshorster Str. (21:20) , Schnellerstr. 135 (21:21) , Schöneweide(S) (21:23) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (21:25) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (21:26) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (21:42)
Bus 165
21:17
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (21:18) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (21:19) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (21:20) , Bulgarische Str. (21:21) , Alt-Treptow (21:22) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (21:23) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (21:24) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (21:37)
Bus 165
21:36
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (21:37) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (21:39) , Karlshorster Str. (21:40) , Schnellerstr. 135 (21:41) , Schöneweide(S) (21:43) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (21:45) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (21:46) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (22:02)
Bus 165
21:37
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (21:38) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (21:39) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (21:40) , Bulgarische Str. (21:41) , Alt-Treptow (21:42) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (21:43) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (21:44) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (21:57)
Bus 165
21:56
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (21:57) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (21:59) , Karlshorster Str. (22:00) , Schnellerstr. 135 (22:01) , Schöneweide(S) (22:02) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (22:04) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (22:05) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (22:21)
Bus 165
21:57
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (21:58) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (21:59) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (22:00) , Bulgarische Str. (22:01) , Alt-Treptow (22:02) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (22:03) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (22:04) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (22:17)
Bus 165
22:15
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (22:16) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (22:18) , Karlshorster Str. (22:19) , Schnellerstr. 135 (22:20) , Schöneweide(S) (22:21) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (22:23) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (22:24) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (22:40)
Bus 165
22:17
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (22:18) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (22:19) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (22:20) , Bulgarische Str. (22:21) , Alt-Treptow (22:22) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (22:23) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (22:24) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (22:37)
Bus 165
22:35
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (22:36) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (22:38) , Karlshorster Str. (22:39) , Schnellerstr. 135 (22:40) , Schöneweide(S) (22:41) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (22:43) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (22:44) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (23:00)
Bus 165
22:37
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (22:38) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (22:39) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (22:40) , Bulgarische Str. (22:41) , Alt-Treptow (22:42) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (22:43) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (22:44) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (22:57)
Bus 165
22:55
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (22:56) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (22:58) , Karlshorster Str. (22:59) , Schnellerstr. 135 (23:00) , Schöneweide(S) (23:01) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (23:03) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (23:04) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (23:19)
Bus 165
22:57
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (22:58) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (22:59) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (23:00) , Bulgarische Str. (23:01) , Alt-Treptow (23:02) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (23:03) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (23:04) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (23:17)
Bus 165
23:15
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (23:16) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (23:18) , Karlshorster Str. (23:19) , Schnellerstr. 135 (23:20) , Schöneweide(S) (23:21) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (23:23) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (23:24) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (23:39)
Bus 165
23:17
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (23:18) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (23:19) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (23:20) , Bulgarische Str. (23:21) , Alt-Treptow (23:22) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (23:23) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (23:24) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (23:37)
Bus 165
23:35
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (23:36) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (23:38) , Karlshorster Str. (23:39) , Schnellerstr. 135 (23:40) , Schöneweide(S) (23:41) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (23:43) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (23:44) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (23:59)
Bus 165
23:37
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (23:38) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (23:39) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (23:40) , Bulgarische Str. (23:41) , Alt-Treptow (23:42) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (23:43) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (23:44) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (23:57)
Bus 165
23:55
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (23:56) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (23:58) , Karlshorster Str. (23:59) , Schnellerstr. 135 (00:00) , Schöneweide(S) (00:01) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (00:03) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (00:04) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (00:19)
Bus 165
23:57
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (23:58) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (23:59) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (00:00) , Bulgarische Str. (00:01) , Alt-Treptow (00:02) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (00:03) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (00:04) , ... , Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (00:17)
Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 165
01:00
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (00:16) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (00:18) , Karlshorster Str. (00:19) , Schnellerstr. 135 (00:20) , Schöneweide(S) (00:21) , Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (00:23) , Rudower Str./Schnellerstr. (00:24) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (00:39)
Bus 165
01:00
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (00:17) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (00:18) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (00:19) , Bulgarische Str. (00:20) , Alt-Treptow (00:21) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (00:22) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (00:23) , ... , Alexanderplatz [Bus] (U) (00:38)
Bus N60
01:00
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (00:30) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (00:31) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (00:32) , Bulgarische Str. (00:33) , Alt-Treptow (00:33) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (00:34) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (00:34) , ... , Alexanderplatz [Bus] (U) (00:48)
Bus N65
01:00
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (00:39) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (00:40) , Karlshorster Str. (00:41) , Schnellerstr. 135 (00:42) , Schöneweide(S) (00:43) , Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. (00:45) , Firlstr. (00:46) , ... , Strandbad Müggelsee (01:24)
Bus N65
01:00
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (00:50) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (00:51) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (00:52) , Bulgarische Str. (00:53) , Alt-Treptow (00:53) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (00:54) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (00:54) , ... , Alexanderplatz [Bus] (U) (01:08)
Bus N60
01:00
Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2, Schönefeld
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (00:57) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (00:58) , Karlshorster Str. (00:59) , Schnellerstr. 135 (01:00) , Schöneweide(S) (01:01) , Grimaustr. (01:02) , Adlershof (S) (01:06) , ... , Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 (01:24)
Bus N60
01:01
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (01:00) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (01:01) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (01:02) , Bulgarische Str. (01:03) , Alt-Treptow (01:03) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (01:04) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (01:04) , ... , Alexanderplatz [Bus] (U) (01:18)
Bus N65
01:01
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (01:09) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (01:10) , Karlshorster Str. (01:11) , Schnellerstr. 135 (01:12) , Schöneweide(S) (01:13) , Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. (01:15) , Firlstr. (01:16) , ... , Strandbad Müggelsee (01:54)
Bus N65
01:01
über: Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr. (01:20) , Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg (01:21) , Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S) (01:22) , Bulgarische Str. (01:23) , Alt-Treptow (01:23) , Sowjetisches Ehrenmal (01:24) , Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S) (01:24) , ... , Alexanderplatz [Bus] (U) (01:38)
Bus N60
01:01
Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2, Schönefeld
über: Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (01:27) , Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr. (01:28) , Karlshorster Str. (01:29) , Schnellerstr. 135 (01:30) , Schöneweide(S) (01:31) , Grimaustr. (01:32) , Adlershof (S) (01:36) , ... , Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 (01:54)