Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 25. April 2024
U 2
19:33
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (19:35) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (19:37) , Stadtmitte (U) (19:39) , Mohrenstr. (U) (19:40) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (19:41) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (19:43) , Gleisdreieck (U) (19:44) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (20:04)
Bus 147
19:33
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr. (19:34) , Heinrich-Heine-Platz (19:35) , Adalbertstr. (19:36) , Bethaniendamm (19:38)
Bus 165
19:34
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (19:35) , Michaelkirchstr. (19:37) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (19:38) , Bethaniendamm (19:39) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (19:40) , Eisenbahnstr. (19:41) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (19:42) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (20:23)
U 2
19:35
über: Klosterstr. (U) (19:36) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (19:38) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (19:40) , Senefelderplatz (U) (19:42) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (19:44) , Schönhauser Allee (19:46) , Vinetastr. (U) (19:48)
U 2
19:38
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (19:40) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (19:42) , Stadtmitte (U) (19:44) , Mohrenstr. (U) (19:45) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (19:46) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (19:48) , Gleisdreieck (U) (19:49) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (20:04)
U 2
19:40
über: Klosterstr. (U) (19:41) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (19:43) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (19:45) , Senefelderplatz (U) (19:47) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (19:49) , Schönhauser Allee (19:51) , Vinetastr. (U) (19:53)
U 2
19:43
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (19:45) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (19:47) , Stadtmitte (U) (19:49) , Mohrenstr. (U) (19:50) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (19:51) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (19:53) , Gleisdreieck (U) (19:54) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (20:14)
Bus 265
19:44
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (19:45) , Michaelkirchstr. (19:47) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (19:48) , Bethaniendamm (19:49) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (19:50) , Eisenbahnstr. (19:51) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (19:52) , ... , Nieberstr. (20:23)
U 2
19:45
über: Klosterstr. (U) (19:46) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (19:48) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (19:50) , Senefelderplatz (U) (19:52) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (19:54) , Schönhauser Allee (19:56) , Vinetastr. (U) (19:58)
Bus 265
19:46
über: Fischerinsel (19:47) , Fischerinsel (19:48) , Spittelmarkt (U) (19:49) , Jerusalemer Str. (19:50)
U 2
19:48
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (19:50) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (19:52) , Stadtmitte (U) (19:54) , Mohrenstr. (U) (19:55) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (19:56) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (19:58) , Gleisdreieck (U) (19:59) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (20:14)
U 2
19:50
über: Klosterstr. (U) (19:51) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (19:53) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (19:55) , Senefelderplatz (U) (19:57) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (19:59) , Schönhauser Allee (20:01) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:03)
Bus 147
19:51
über: Fischerinsel (19:52) , Neumannsgasse (19:53) , Berliner Schloss (19:53) , Werderscher Markt (19:54) , Französische Str. (19:56) , Unter den Linden (U) (19:59) , Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U) (20:01) , ... , Gerichtstr. (20:17)
Bus 165
19:51
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (19:52) , Michaelkirchstr. (19:54) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (19:55) , Bethaniendamm (19:56) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (19:57) , Eisenbahnstr. (19:58) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (19:59) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (20:42)
U 2
19:53
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (19:55) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (19:57) , Stadtmitte (U) (19:59) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:00) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:01) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:03) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:04) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (20:24)
Bus 147
19:53
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr. (19:54) , Heinrich-Heine-Platz (19:55) , Adalbertstr. (19:56) , Bethaniendamm (19:58)
U 2
19:55
über: Klosterstr. (U) (19:56) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (19:58) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:00) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:02) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:04) , Schönhauser Allee (20:06) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:08)
U 2
19:58
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:00) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:02) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:04) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:05) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:06) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:08) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:09) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (20:24)
U 2
20:00
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:01) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:03) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:05) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:07) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:09) , Schönhauser Allee (20:11) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:13)
Bus 265
20:02
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:03) , Michaelkirchstr. (20:05) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (20:06) , Bethaniendamm (20:07) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (20:08) , Eisenbahnstr. (20:08) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (20:09) , ... , Nieberstr. (20:42)
U 2
20:03
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:05) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:07) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:09) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:10) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:11) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:13) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:14) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (20:34)
U 2
20:05
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:06) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:08) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:10) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:12) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:14) , Schönhauser Allee (20:16) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:18)
U 2
20:08
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:10) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:12) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:14) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:15) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:16) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:18) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:19) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (20:34)
Bus 147
20:10
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr. (20:11) , Heinrich-Heine-Platz (20:12) , Adalbertstr. (20:13) , Bethaniendamm (20:15)
U 2
20:10
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:11) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:13) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:15) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:17) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:19) , Schönhauser Allee (20:21) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:23)
Bus 147
20:11
über: Fischerinsel (20:12) , Neumannsgasse (20:13) , Berliner Schloss (20:13) , Werderscher Markt (20:14) , Französische Str. (20:16) , Unter den Linden (U) (20:18) , Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U) (20:20) , ... , Gerichtstr. (20:36)
Bus 165
20:12
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:13) , Michaelkirchstr. (20:15) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (20:16) , Bethaniendamm (20:17) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (20:18) , Eisenbahnstr. (20:18) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (20:19) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (21:02)
U 2
20:13
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:15) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:17) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:19) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:20) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:21) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:23) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:24) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (20:44)
U 2
20:15
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:16) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:18) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:20) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:22) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:24) , Schönhauser Allee (20:26) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:28)
U 2
20:18
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:20) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:22) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:24) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:25) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:26) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:28) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:29) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (20:44)
U 2
20:20
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:21) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:23) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:25) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:27) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:29) , Schönhauser Allee (20:31) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:33)
Bus 265
20:22
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:23) , Michaelkirchstr. (20:25) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (20:26) , Bethaniendamm (20:27) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (20:28) , Eisenbahnstr. (20:28) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (20:29) , ... , Nieberstr. (21:02)
U 2
20:23
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:25) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:27) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:29) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:30) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:31) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:33) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:34) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (20:54)
U 2
20:25
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:26) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:28) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:30) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:32) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:34) , Schönhauser Allee (20:36) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:38)
U 2
20:28
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:30) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:32) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:34) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:35) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:36) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:38) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:39) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (20:54)
U 2
20:30
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:31) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:33) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:35) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:37) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:39) , Schönhauser Allee (20:41) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:43)
Bus 147
20:31
über: Fischerinsel (20:32) , Neumannsgasse (20:33) , Berliner Schloss (20:33) , Werderscher Markt (20:34) , Französische Str. (20:36) , Unter den Linden (U) (20:38) , Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U) (20:40) , ... , Gerichtstr. (20:56)
Bus 165
20:32
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:33) , Michaelkirchstr. (20:35) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (20:36) , Bethaniendamm (20:37) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (20:38) , Eisenbahnstr. (20:38) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (20:39) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (21:22)
U 2
20:33
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:35) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:37) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:39) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:40) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:41) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:43) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:44) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (21:04)
U 2
20:35
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:36) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:38) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:40) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:42) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:44) , Schönhauser Allee (20:46) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:48)
U 2
20:38
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:40) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:42) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:44) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:45) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:46) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:48) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:49) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (21:04)
U 2
20:40
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:41) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:43) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:45) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:47) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:49) , Schönhauser Allee (20:51) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:53)
Bus 265
20:42
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:43) , Michaelkirchstr. (20:45) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (20:46) , Bethaniendamm (20:47) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (20:48) , Eisenbahnstr. (20:48) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (20:49) , ... , Nieberstr. (21:22)
U 2
20:43
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:45) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:47) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:49) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:50) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:51) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:53) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:54) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (21:14)
U 2
20:45
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:46) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:48) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:50) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:52) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:54) , Schönhauser Allee (20:56) , Vinetastr. (U) (20:58)
U 2
20:48
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:50) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:52) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:54) , Mohrenstr. (U) (20:55) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (20:56) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (20:58) , Gleisdreieck (U) (20:59) , ... , Kaiserdamm (U) (21:14)
U 2
20:50
über: Klosterstr. (U) (20:51) , Alexanderplatz [U2] (S+U) (20:53) , Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U) (20:55) , Senefelderplatz (U) (20:57) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (20:59) , Schönhauser Allee (21:01) , Vinetastr. (U) (21:03)
Bus 147
20:51
über: Fischerinsel (20:52) , Neumannsgasse (20:53) , Berliner Schloss (20:53) , Werderscher Markt (20:54) , Französische Str. (20:56) , Unter den Linden (U) (20:58) , Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U) (21:00) , ... , Gerichtstr. (21:15)
Bus 165
20:52
über: Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U) (20:53) , Michaelkirchstr. (20:55) , Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr. (20:56) , Bethaniendamm (20:57) , Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str. (20:58) , Eisenbahnstr. (20:58) , Schlesisches Tor (U) (20:59) , ... , Erwin-Bock-Str. (21:42)
U 2
20:53
über: Spittelmarkt (U) (20:55) , Hausvogteiplatz (U) (20:57) , Stadtmitte (U) (20:59) , Mohrenstr. (U) (21:00) , Potsdamer Platz [U2] (S+U) (21:01) , Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U) (21:03) , Gleisdreieck (U) (21:04) , ... , Olympia-Stadion (U) (21:24)