Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 106
17:31
über: Eresburgstr. (17:32) , Egelingzeile (17:33) , Alboinplatz (17:34) , Bessemerstr. (17:35) , Suttnerstr. (17:36)
Bus M46
17:32
über: Berlinickeplatz (17:34) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (17:36) , Felixstr. (17:38) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (17:39) , Komturstr. (17:40) , Rohdestr. (17:42) , Bergholzstr. (17:44) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (18:02)
Bus M46
17:34
über: Reichartstr. (17:36) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (17:38) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (17:41) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (17:42) , Schöneberg (S) (17:43) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (17:45) , Rathaus Schöneberg (17:47) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:02)
Bus 106
17:39
über: Reichartstr. (17:42) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (17:44) , Torgauer Str. (17:46) , Leuthener Str. (17:47) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (17:48) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (17:49) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (17:51) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (18:26)
Bus 106
17:41
über: Eresburgstr. (17:42) , Egelingzeile (17:43) , Alboinplatz (17:44) , Bessemerstr. (17:45) , Suttnerstr. (17:46)
Bus M46
17:42
über: Berlinickeplatz (17:44) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (17:46) , Felixstr. (17:48) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (17:49) , Komturstr. (17:50) , Rohdestr. (17:52) , Bergholzstr. (17:54) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (18:12)
Bus M46
17:44
über: Reichartstr. (17:46) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (17:48) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (17:51) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (17:52) , Schöneberg (S) (17:53) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (17:55) , Rathaus Schöneberg (17:57) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:11)
Bus 106
17:51
über: Eresburgstr. (17:52) , Egelingzeile (17:53) , Alboinplatz (17:54) , Bessemerstr. (17:55) , Suttnerstr. (17:56)
Bus M46
17:52
über: Berlinickeplatz (17:54) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (17:56) , Felixstr. (17:58) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (17:59) , Komturstr. (18:00) , Rohdestr. (18:01) , Bergholzstr. (18:03) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (18:20)
Bus 106
17:53
über: Reichartstr. (17:56) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (17:58) , Torgauer Str. (18:00) , Leuthener Str. (18:01) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:02) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:04) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:06) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:23)
Bus M46
17:54
über: Reichartstr. (17:56) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (17:58) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:01) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:02) , Schöneberg (S) (18:03) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:05) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:07) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:21)
Bus 106
18:01
über: Eresburgstr. (18:02) , Egelingzeile (18:03) , Alboinplatz (18:04) , Bessemerstr. (18:05) , Suttnerstr. (18:06)
Bus M46
18:02
über: Berlinickeplatz (18:04) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:05) , Felixstr. (18:07) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:08) , Komturstr. (18:09) , Rohdestr. (18:10) , Bergholzstr. (18:12) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (18:29)
Bus 106
18:03
über: Reichartstr. (18:05) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:08) , Torgauer Str. (18:10) , Leuthener Str. (18:11) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:12) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:13) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:15) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (18:49)
Bus M46
18:04
über: Reichartstr. (18:06) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:08) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:11) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:12) , Schöneberg (S) (18:13) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:15) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:17) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:31)
Bus 106
18:12
über: Eresburgstr. (18:13) , Egelingzeile (18:14) , Alboinplatz (18:15) , Bessemerstr. (18:16) , Suttnerstr. (18:17)
Bus M46
18:12
über: Berlinickeplatz (18:14) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:15) , Felixstr. (18:17) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:18) , Komturstr. (18:19) , Rohdestr. (18:20) , Bergholzstr. (18:22) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (18:39)
Bus 106
18:13
über: Reichartstr. (18:15) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:18) , Torgauer Str. (18:20) , Leuthener Str. (18:21) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:22) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:24) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:26) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:43)
Bus M46
18:14
über: Reichartstr. (18:16) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:18) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:21) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:22) , Schöneberg (S) (18:23) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:25) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:27) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:41)
Bus M46
18:22
über: Berlinickeplatz (18:24) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:25) , Felixstr. (18:27) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:28) , Komturstr. (18:29) , Rohdestr. (18:30) , Bergholzstr. (18:32) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (18:49)
Bus 106
18:22
über: Eresburgstr. (18:23) , Egelingzeile (18:24) , Alboinplatz (18:25) , Bessemerstr. (18:26) , Suttnerstr. (18:27)
Bus 106
18:23
über: Reichartstr. (18:25) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:28) , Torgauer Str. (18:30) , Leuthener Str. (18:31) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:32) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:33) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:35) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (19:08)
Bus M46
18:24
über: Reichartstr. (18:26) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:28) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:31) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:32) , Schöneberg (S) (18:33) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:35) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:37) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (18:51)
Bus 106
18:32
über: Eresburgstr. (18:33) , Egelingzeile (18:34) , Alboinplatz (18:35) , Bessemerstr. (18:36) , Suttnerstr. (18:37)
Bus M46
18:32
über: Berlinickeplatz (18:34) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:35) , Felixstr. (18:37) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:38) , Komturstr. (18:39) , Rohdestr. (18:40) , Bergholzstr. (18:42) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (18:59)
Bus 106
18:33
über: Reichartstr. (18:35) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:38) , Torgauer Str. (18:40) , Leuthener Str. (18:41) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:42) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:44) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:46) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:03)
Bus M46
18:34
über: Reichartstr. (18:36) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:38) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:41) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:42) , Schöneberg (S) (18:43) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:45) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:47) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:01)
Bus M46
18:42
über: Berlinickeplatz (18:44) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:45) , Felixstr. (18:47) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:48) , Komturstr. (18:49) , Rohdestr. (18:50) , Bergholzstr. (18:52) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:09)
Bus 106
18:43
über: Reichartstr. (18:45) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:48) , Torgauer Str. (18:50) , Leuthener Str. (18:51) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (18:52) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (18:53) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (18:55) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (19:27)
Bus M46
18:44
über: Reichartstr. (18:46) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:48) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (18:51) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (18:52) , Schöneberg (S) (18:53) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (18:55) , Rathaus Schöneberg (18:57) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:11)
Bus 106
18:52
über: Eresburgstr. (18:53) , Egelingzeile (18:54) , Alboinplatz (18:55) , Bessemerstr. (18:56) , Suttnerstr. (18:57)
Bus M46
18:52
über: Berlinickeplatz (18:54) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (18:55) , Felixstr. (18:57) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (18:58) , Komturstr. (18:59) , Rohdestr. (19:00) , Bergholzstr. (19:02) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:19)
Bus M46
18:54
über: Reichartstr. (18:56) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (18:58) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:01) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:02) , Schöneberg (S) (19:03) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:05) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:07) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:21)
Bus M46
19:02
über: Berlinickeplatz (19:04) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:05) , Felixstr. (19:07) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:08) , Komturstr. (19:09) , Rohdestr. (19:10) , Bergholzstr. (19:12) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:29)
Bus 106
19:04
über: Reichartstr. (19:05) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (19:08) , Torgauer Str. (19:10) , Leuthener Str. (19:11) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:12) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:13) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:15) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (19:46)
Bus M46
19:04
über: Reichartstr. (19:06) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (19:08) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:11) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:12) , Schöneberg (S) (19:13) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:15) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:17) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:31)
Bus 106
19:12
über: Eresburgstr. (19:13) , Egelingzeile (19:14) , Alboinplatz (19:15) , Bessemerstr. (19:16) , Suttnerstr. (19:17)
Bus M46
19:12
über: Berlinickeplatz (19:14) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:15) , Felixstr. (19:17) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:18) , Komturstr. (19:19) , Rohdestr. (19:20) , Bergholzstr. (19:22) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:39)
Bus M46
19:14
über: Reichartstr. (19:16) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (19:18) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:21) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:22) , Schöneberg (S) (19:23) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:25) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:27) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:41)
Bus M46
19:22
über: Berlinickeplatz (19:24) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:25) , Felixstr. (19:27) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:28) , Komturstr. (19:29) , Rohdestr. (19:30) , Bergholzstr. (19:32) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:49)
Bus 106
19:24
über: Reichartstr. (19:25) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (19:28) , Torgauer Str. (19:30) , Leuthener Str. (19:31) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:32) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:33) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:35) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (20:06)
Bus M46
19:24
über: Reichartstr. (19:26) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (19:28) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:31) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:32) , Schöneberg (S) (19:33) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:35) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:37) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (19:51)
Bus 106
19:32
über: Eresburgstr. (19:33) , Egelingzeile (19:34) , Alboinplatz (19:35) , Bessemerstr. (19:36) , Suttnerstr. (19:37)
Bus M46
19:32
über: Berlinickeplatz (19:34) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:35) , Felixstr. (19:37) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:38) , Komturstr. (19:39) , Rohdestr. (19:40) , Bergholzstr. (19:42) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (19:59)
Bus M46
19:34
über: Reichartstr. (19:36) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (19:38) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:41) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:42) , Schöneberg (S) (19:43) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:45) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:47) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (20:01)
Bus M46
19:42
über: Berlinickeplatz (19:44) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:45) , Felixstr. (19:47) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:48) , Komturstr. (19:49) , Rohdestr. (19:50) , Bergholzstr. (19:52) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (20:08)
Bus M46
19:44
über: Reichartstr. (19:46) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (19:48) , Sachsendamm/Gotenstr. (19:51) , Sportzentrum Schöneberg (19:52) , Schöneberg (S) (19:53) , Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (19:55) , Rathaus Schöneberg (19:57) , ... , Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U) (20:09)
Bus 106
19:45
über: Reichartstr. (19:46) , Südkreuz Bahnhof (S) (19:49) , Torgauer Str. (19:51) , Leuthener Str. (19:52) , Gustav-Müller-Platz (19:53) , Julius-Leber-Brücke (S) (19:54) , Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz (19:56) , ... , Antwerpener Str. (20:25)
Bus 106
19:52
über: Eresburgstr. (19:53) , Egelingzeile (19:54) , Alboinplatz (19:55) , Bessemerstr. (19:56) , Suttnerstr. (19:57)
Bus M46
19:52
über: Berlinickeplatz (19:54) , Alt-Tempelhof (U) (19:55) , Felixstr. (19:57) , Oberlandstr./Germaniastr. (19:58) , Komturstr. (19:59) , Rohdestr. (20:00) , Bergholzstr. (20:02) , ... , Britz-Süd (U) (20:18)