Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 265
06:38
über: Frauenlobstr. (06:39) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (06:40) , Baumschulenweg (S) (06:41) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (06:42) , Lakegrund (06:43) , Eichbuschallee (06:44) , Neue Krugallee/Dammweg (06:45) , ... , Jerusalemer Str. (07:10)
Bus M41
06:42
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (06:43) , Peter-Anders-Str. (06:44) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (06:45) , Schulenburgpark (06:46) , Köllnische Heide (S) (06:47) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (06:48) , Ziegrastr. (06:49) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (07:18)
Bus 170
06:44
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (06:46) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (06:48) , Haarlemer Str. (06:50) , Buschkrug (06:51) , Blaschkoallee (U) (06:52) , Riesestr. (06:53) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (06:54) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:20)
Bus 170
06:46
über: Frauenlobstr. (06:47) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (06:48) , Baumschulenweg (S) (06:49) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (06:50)
Bus M41
06:50
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (06:51) , Peter-Anders-Str. (06:52) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (06:53) , Schulenburgpark (06:54) , Köllnische Heide (S) (06:55) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (06:56) , Ziegrastr. (06:57) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (07:27)
Bus 265
06:51
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (06:53) , Mahonienweg (06:54) , Westweg (06:55) , Ostweg (06:56) , Haushoferstr. (06:57) , Sterndamm/Königsheideweg (06:58) , Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr. (06:59) , ... , Nieberstr. (07:01)
Bus 170
06:54
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (06:56) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (06:58) , Haarlemer Str. (07:00) , Buschkrug (07:01) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:02) , Riesestr. (07:03) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:04) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:30)
Bus M41
06:54
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (06:55) , Peter-Anders-Str. (06:56) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (06:57) , Schulenburgpark (06:58) , Köllnische Heide (S) (06:59) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:00) , Ziegrastr. (07:01) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (07:14)
Bus 170
06:56
über: Frauenlobstr. (06:57) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (06:58) , Baumschulenweg (S) (06:59) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:00)
Bus 265
06:56
über: Frauenlobstr. (06:57) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (06:58) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:00) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:01) , Lakegrund (07:02) , Eichbuschallee (07:03) , Neue Krugallee/Dammweg (07:04) , ... , Jerusalemer Str. (07:31)
Bus M41
06:57
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (06:58) , Peter-Anders-Str. (06:59) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:00) , Schulenburgpark (07:01) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:02) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:03) , Ziegrastr. (07:04) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (07:35)
Bus 170
07:04
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:06) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:08) , Haarlemer Str. (07:10) , Buschkrug (07:11) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:12) , Riesestr. (07:13) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:14) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:40)
Bus M41
07:04
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:05) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:06) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:07) , Schulenburgpark (07:08) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:09) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:10) , Ziegrastr. (07:11) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (07:24)
Bus 170
07:06
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:07) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:08) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:09) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:10)
Bus 265
07:12
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:14) , Mahonienweg (07:15) , Westweg (07:16) , Ostweg (07:17) , Haushoferstr. (07:18) , Sterndamm/Königsheideweg (07:19) , Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr. (07:21) , ... , Nieberstr. (07:23)
Bus 170
07:14
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:16) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:18) , Haarlemer Str. (07:20) , Buschkrug (07:21) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:22) , Riesestr. (07:23) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:24) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (07:50)
Bus 170
07:16
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:17) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:18) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:19) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:20)
Bus 265
07:16
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:17) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:18) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:20) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:21) , Lakegrund (07:22) , Eichbuschallee (07:23) , Neue Krugallee/Dammweg (07:24) , ... , Jerusalemer Str. (07:51)
Bus M41
07:19
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:20) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:21) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:22) , Schulenburgpark (07:23) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:24) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:25) , Ziegrastr. (07:26) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (07:57)
Bus 170
07:24
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:26) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:28) , Haarlemer Str. (07:30) , Buschkrug (07:31) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:32) , Riesestr. (07:33) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:34) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:00)
Bus M41
07:24
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:25) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:26) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:27) , Schulenburgpark (07:28) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:29) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:30) , Ziegrastr. (07:31) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (07:44)
Bus 170
07:26
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:27) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:28) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:29) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:30)
Bus M41
07:29
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:30) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:31) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:32) , Schulenburgpark (07:33) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:34) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:35) , Ziegrastr. (07:36) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (08:07)
Bus 265
07:32
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:34) , Mahonienweg (07:35) , Westweg (07:36) , Ostweg (07:37) , Haushoferstr. (07:38) , Sterndamm/Königsheideweg (07:39) , Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr. (07:41) , ... , Nieberstr. (07:43)
Bus 170
07:34
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:36) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:38) , Haarlemer Str. (07:40) , Buschkrug (07:41) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:42) , Riesestr. (07:43) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:44) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:10)
Bus M41
07:34
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:35) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:36) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:37) , Schulenburgpark (07:38) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:39) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:40) , Ziegrastr. (07:41) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (07:54)
Bus 170
07:36
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:37) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:38) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:39) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:40)
Bus 265
07:36
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:37) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:38) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:40) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:41) , Lakegrund (07:42) , Eichbuschallee (07:43) , Neue Krugallee/Dammweg (07:44) , ... , Jerusalemer Str. (08:11)
Bus M41
07:39
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:40) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:41) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:42) , Schulenburgpark (07:43) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:44) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:45) , Ziegrastr. (07:46) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (08:17)
Bus 170
07:44
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:46) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:48) , Haarlemer Str. (07:50) , Buschkrug (07:51) , Blaschkoallee (U) (07:52) , Riesestr. (07:53) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (07:54) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:20)
Bus M41
07:44
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:45) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:46) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:47) , Schulenburgpark (07:48) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:49) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:50) , Ziegrastr. (07:51) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (08:04)
Bus 170
07:46
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:47) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:48) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:49) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (07:50)
Bus M41
07:49
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:50) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:51) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:52) , Schulenburgpark (07:53) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:54) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (07:55) , Ziegrastr. (07:56) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (08:27)
Bus 265
07:52
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:54) , Mahonienweg (07:55) , Westweg (07:56) , Ostweg (07:57) , Haushoferstr. (07:58) , Sterndamm/Königsheideweg (07:59) , Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr. (08:01) , ... , Nieberstr. (08:03)
Bus 170
07:54
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (07:56) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (07:58) , Haarlemer Str. (08:00) , Buschkrug (08:01) , Blaschkoallee (U) (08:02) , Riesestr. (08:03) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (08:04) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:30)
Bus M41
07:54
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (07:55) , Peter-Anders-Str. (07:56) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (07:57) , Schulenburgpark (07:58) , Köllnische Heide (S) (07:59) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (08:00) , Ziegrastr. (08:01) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (08:14)
Bus 170
07:56
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:57) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (07:58) , Baumschulenweg (S) (07:59) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:00)
Bus 265
07:58
über: Frauenlobstr. (07:59) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (08:00) , Baumschulenweg (S) (08:02) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:03) , Lakegrund (08:04) , Eichbuschallee (08:05) , Neue Krugallee/Dammweg (08:06) , ... , Jerusalemer Str. (08:34)
Bus M41
07:59
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:00) , Peter-Anders-Str. (08:01) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (08:02) , Schulenburgpark (08:03) , Köllnische Heide (S) (08:04) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (08:05) , Ziegrastr. (08:06) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (08:37)
Bus 170
08:04
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (08:06) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (08:08) , Haarlemer Str. (08:10) , Buschkrug (08:11) , Blaschkoallee (U) (08:12) , Riesestr. (08:13) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (08:14) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (08:40)
Bus M41
08:04
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:05) , Peter-Anders-Str. (08:06) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (08:07) , Schulenburgpark (08:08) , Köllnische Heide (S) (08:09) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (08:10) , Ziegrastr. (08:11) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (08:24)
Bus 170
08:06
über: Frauenlobstr. (08:07) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (08:08) , Baumschulenweg (S) (08:09) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:10)
Bus M41
08:09
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:10) , Peter-Anders-Str. (08:11) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (08:12) , Schulenburgpark (08:13) , Köllnische Heide (S) (08:14) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (08:15) , Ziegrastr. (08:16) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (08:47)
Bus 265
08:12
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (08:14) , Mahonienweg (08:15) , Westweg (08:16) , Ostweg (08:17) , Haushoferstr. (08:18) , Sterndamm/Königsheideweg (08:19) , Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr. (08:21) , ... , Nieberstr. (08:23)
Bus M41
08:14
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:15) , Peter-Anders-Str. (08:16) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (08:17) , Schulenburgpark (08:18) , Köllnische Heide (S) (08:19) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (08:20) , Ziegrastr. (08:21) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (08:34)
Bus 265
08:18
über: Frauenlobstr. (08:19) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (08:20) , Baumschulenweg (S) (08:22) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:23) , Lakegrund (08:24) , Eichbuschallee (08:25) , Neue Krugallee/Dammweg (08:26) , ... , Jerusalemer Str. (08:54)
Bus M41
08:19
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:20) , Peter-Anders-Str. (08:21) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (08:22) , Schulenburgpark (08:23) , Köllnische Heide (S) (08:24) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (08:25) , Ziegrastr. (08:26) , ... , Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr. (08:57)
Bus M41
08:24
über: Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. (08:25) , Peter-Anders-Str. (08:26) , Michael-Bohnen-Ring (08:27) , Schulenburgpark (08:28) , Köllnische Heide (S) (08:29) , Dammweg/Sonnenallee (08:30) , Ziegrastr. (08:31) , ... , Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee (08:44)
Bus 170
08:25
über: Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg (08:27) , Späthstr./Ligusterweg (08:29) , Haarlemer Str. (08:31) , Buschkrug (08:32) , Blaschkoallee (U) (08:33) , Riesestr. (08:34) , Britzer Damm/Gradestr. (08:35) , ... , Robert-Lück-Straße (09:01)
Bus 170
08:26
über: Frauenlobstr. (08:27) , Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr. (08:28) , Baumschulenweg (S) (08:29) , Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr. (08:30)