Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
STR M10
10:00
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:02) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:03) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:04) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (10:06) , Invalidenpark (10:08) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (10:10) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (10:12) , ... , Lübecker Str. (10:17)
STR M10
10:05
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:07) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:08) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:09) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (10:11) , Invalidenpark (10:13) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (10:15) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (10:17) , ... , Lübecker Str. (10:22)
Bus 247
10:06
über: Demminer Str. (10:07) , Lortzingstr. (10:08) , Gleimstr. (10:09) , Swinemünder Str. (10:10) , Rügener Str. (10:11) , Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U) (10:12) , Humboldtsteg (10:14) , ... , Maxstr. (10:22)
STR M10
10:07
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (10:09) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:11) , Husemannstr. (10:12) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (10:14) , Winsstr. (10:15) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (10:16) , Arnswalder Platz (10:17) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (10:30)
STR M10
10:10
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:12) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:13) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:14) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (10:16) , Invalidenpark (10:18) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (10:20) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (10:22) , ... , Lübecker Str. (10:27)
STR M10
10:17
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (10:19) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:21) , Husemannstr. (10:22) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (10:24) , Winsstr. (10:25) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (10:26) , Arnswalder Platz (10:27) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (10:40)
Bus 247
10:19
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:21) , Voltastr. (U) (10:22) , Usedomer Str. (10:23) , Hussitenstr. (10:24) , Gartenplatz (10:25) , Gartenstr./Feldstr. (10:26) , Theodor-Heuss-Weg (10:26)
STR M10
10:20
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:22) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:23) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:24) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (10:26) , Invalidenpark (10:28) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (10:30) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (10:32) , ... , Lübecker Str. (10:37)
Bus 247
10:23
über: Demminer Str. (10:24) , Lortzingstr. (10:25) , Gleimstr. (10:26) , Swinemünder Str. (10:27) , Rügener Str. (10:28) , Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U) (10:29) , Humboldtsteg (10:31) , ... , Maxstr. (10:39)
STR M10
10:27
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (10:29) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:31) , Husemannstr. (10:32) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (10:34) , Winsstr. (10:35) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (10:37) , Arnswalder Platz (10:38) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (10:51)
STR M10
10:29
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:31) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:32) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:34) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (10:36) , Invalidenpark (10:38) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (10:40) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (10:42) , ... , Lübecker Str. (10:47)
STR M10
10:34
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:36) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:37) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:39) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (10:41) , Invalidenpark (10:43) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (10:45) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (10:47) , ... , Lübecker Str. (10:52)
STR M10
10:37
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (10:39) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:41) , Husemannstr. (10:42) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (10:44) , Winsstr. (10:45) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (10:47) , Arnswalder Platz (10:48) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:01)
Bus 247
10:39
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:41) , Voltastr. (U) (10:42) , Usedomer Str. (10:43) , Hussitenstr. (10:44) , Gartenplatz (10:45) , Gartenstr./Feldstr. (10:46) , Theodor-Heuss-Weg (10:46)
STR M10
10:39
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:41) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:42) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:44) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (10:46) , Invalidenpark (10:48) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (10:50) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (10:52) , ... , Lübecker Str. (10:57)
Bus 247
10:43
über: Demminer Str. (10:44) , Lortzingstr. (10:45) , Gleimstr. (10:46) , Swinemünder Str. (10:47) , Rügener Str. (10:48) , Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U) (10:49) , Humboldtsteg (10:51) , ... , Maxstr. (10:59)
STR M10
10:43
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (10:45) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:47) , Husemannstr. (10:48) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (10:50) , Winsstr. (10:51) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (10:53) , Arnswalder Platz (10:54) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:07)
STR M10
10:46
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:48) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:49) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:51) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (10:53) , Invalidenpark (10:55) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (10:57) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (10:59) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:04)
STR M10
10:50
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (10:52) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (10:54) , Husemannstr. (10:55) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (10:57) , Winsstr. (10:58) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:00) , Arnswalder Platz (11:01) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:14)
STR M10
10:53
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (10:55) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (10:56) , Nordbahnhof (S) (10:58) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:00) , Invalidenpark (11:02) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:04) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:06) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:11)
STR M10
10:57
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (10:59) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:01) , Husemannstr. (11:02) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:04) , Winsstr. (11:05) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:07) , Arnswalder Platz (11:08) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:21)
Bus 247
10:59
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:01) , Voltastr. (U) (11:02) , Usedomer Str. (11:03) , Hussitenstr. (11:04) , Gartenplatz (11:05) , Gartenstr./Feldstr. (11:06) , Theodor-Heuss-Weg (11:06)
STR M10
10:59
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:01) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:02) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:04) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:06) , Invalidenpark (11:08) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:10) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:12) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:17)
STR M10
11:03
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:05) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:07) , Husemannstr. (11:08) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:10) , Winsstr. (11:11) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:13) , Arnswalder Platz (11:14) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:27)
Bus 247
11:04
über: Demminer Str. (11:05) , Lortzingstr. (11:06) , Gleimstr. (11:07) , Swinemünder Str. (11:08) , Rügener Str. (11:09) , Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U) (11:11) , Humboldtsteg (11:13) , ... , Maxstr. (11:21)
STR M10
11:06
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:08) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:09) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:11) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:13) , Invalidenpark (11:15) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:17) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:19) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:24)
STR M10
11:10
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:12) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:14) , Husemannstr. (11:15) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:17) , Winsstr. (11:18) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:20) , Arnswalder Platz (11:21) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:34)
STR M10
11:13
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:15) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:16) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:18) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:20) , Invalidenpark (11:22) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:24) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:26) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:31)
STR M10
11:17
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:19) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:21) , Husemannstr. (11:22) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:24) , Winsstr. (11:25) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:27) , Arnswalder Platz (11:28) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:41)
Bus 247
11:19
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:21) , Voltastr. (U) (11:22) , Usedomer Str. (11:23) , Hussitenstr. (11:24) , Gartenplatz (11:25) , Gartenstr./Feldstr. (11:26) , Theodor-Heuss-Weg (11:26)
STR M10
11:19
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:21) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:22) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:24) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:26) , Invalidenpark (11:28) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:30) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:32) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:37)
STR M10
11:23
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:25) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:27) , Husemannstr. (11:28) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:30) , Winsstr. (11:31) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:33) , Arnswalder Platz (11:34) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:47)
STR M10
11:26
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:28) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:29) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:31) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:33) , Invalidenpark (11:35) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:37) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:39) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:44)
Bus 247
11:27
über: Demminer Str. (11:28) , Lortzingstr. (11:29) , Gleimstr. (11:30) , Swinemünder Str. (11:31) , Rügener Str. (11:32) , Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U) (11:34) , Humboldtsteg (11:36) , ... , Maxstr. (11:44)
STR M10
11:30
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:32) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:34) , Husemannstr. (11:35) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:37) , Winsstr. (11:38) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:40) , Arnswalder Platz (11:41) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (11:54)
STR M10
11:33
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:35) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:36) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:38) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:40) , Invalidenpark (11:42) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:44) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:46) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:51)
STR M10
11:37
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:39) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:41) , Husemannstr. (11:42) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:44) , Winsstr. (11:45) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:47) , Arnswalder Platz (11:48) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (12:01)
Bus 247
11:39
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:41) , Voltastr. (U) (11:42) , Usedomer Str. (11:43) , Hussitenstr. (11:44) , Gartenplatz (11:45) , Gartenstr./Feldstr. (11:46) , Theodor-Heuss-Weg (11:46)
STR M10
11:39
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:41) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:42) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:44) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:46) , Invalidenpark (11:48) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:50) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:52) , ... , Lübecker Str. (11:57)
STR M10
11:43
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:45) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:47) , Husemannstr. (11:48) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:50) , Winsstr. (11:51) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (11:53) , Arnswalder Platz (11:54) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (12:07)
STR M10
11:46
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:48) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:49) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:51) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (11:53) , Invalidenpark (11:55) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (11:57) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (11:59) , ... , Lübecker Str. (12:04)
Bus 247
11:47
über: Demminer Str. (11:48) , Lortzingstr. (11:49) , Gleimstr. (11:50) , Swinemünder Str. (11:51) , Rügener Str. (11:52) , Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U) (11:54) , Humboldtsteg (11:56) , ... , Maxstr. (12:04)
STR M10
11:50
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:52) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (11:54) , Husemannstr. (11:55) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (11:57) , Winsstr. (11:58) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (12:00) , Arnswalder Platz (12:01) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (12:14)
STR M10
11:53
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (11:55) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (11:56) , Nordbahnhof (S) (11:58) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (12:00) , Invalidenpark (12:02) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (12:04) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (12:06) , ... , Lübecker Str. (12:11)
STR M10
11:57
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (11:59) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (12:01) , Husemannstr. (12:02) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (12:04) , Winsstr. (12:05) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (12:07) , Arnswalder Platz (12:08) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (12:21)
Bus 247
11:59
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (12:01) , Voltastr. (U) (12:03) , Usedomer Str. (12:04) , Hussitenstr. (12:05) , Gartenplatz (12:06) , Gartenstr./Feldstr. (12:07) , Theodor-Heuss-Weg (12:07)
STR M10
11:59
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (12:01) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (12:02) , Nordbahnhof (S) (12:04) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (12:06) , Invalidenpark (12:08) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (12:10) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (12:12) , ... , Lübecker Str. (12:17)
STR M10
12:03
über: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark (12:05) , Eberswalder Str. (U) (12:07) , Husemannstr. (12:08) , Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str. (12:10) , Winsstr. (12:11) , Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str. (12:13) , Arnswalder Platz (12:14) , ... , Warschauer Str. (S) (12:27)
STR M10
12:06
über: Bernauer Str. (U) (12:08) , Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer (12:09) , Nordbahnhof (S) (12:11) , Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U) (12:13) , Invalidenpark (12:15) , Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U) (12:17) , Lesser-Ury-Weg (12:19) , ... , Lübecker Str. (12:24)
Bus 247
12:07
über: Demminer Str. (12:08) , Lortzingstr. (12:09) , Gleimstr. (12:10) , Swinemünder Str. (12:11) , Rügener Str. (12:12) , Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U) (12:14) , Humboldtsteg (12:16) , ... , Maxstr. (12:24)