Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
STR 96
20:55
über: Rote Kaserne (20:57) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (20:58) , Volkspark (20:59) , Campus Fachhochschule (21:00) , Am Schragen (21:01) , Puschkinallee (21:02) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (21:03) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (21:33)
Bus 697
21:09
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (21:10) , Am Pfingstberg (21:11) , Am Schragen (21:13) , Campus Fachhochschule (21:14) , Ruinenbergstr. (21:16) , Johan-Bouman-Platz (21:17) , Kirschallee (21:20) , ... , Zum Bahnhof Pirschheide (21:33)
Bus 609
21:13
Marquardt
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (21:14) , Römerschanze (21:15) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (21:16) , Bassewitz (21:17) , Plantagenweg (21:18) , Fahrländer See (21:19) , Eisbergstücke (21:22) , ... , Kienheide (21:46)
STR 96
21:15
über: Rote Kaserne (21:17) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (21:18) , Volkspark (21:19) , Campus Fachhochschule (21:20) , Am Schragen (21:21) , Puschkinallee (21:22) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (21:23) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (21:53)
Bus 692
21:31
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (21:32) , Weißer See (21:34) , Lerchensteig/Kleingartenanlage (21:35) , Kläranlage Potsdam-Nord (21:35) , Schneiderremise (21:36) , Abzw. nach Nedlitz (21:37) , TÜV-Akademie (21:38) , ... , Bassinplatz (22:01)
Bus 609
21:33
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (21:34) , Römerschanze (21:35) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (21:36) , Bassewitz (21:37) , Plantagenweg (21:38) , Fahrländer See (21:39) , Eisbergstücke (21:42)
Bus 604
21:34
über: Heinrich-Heine-Weg (21:36) , Bassewitz (21:37) , Theodor-Fontane-Str. (21:42) , Am Park (21:44) , Landesumweltamt (21:47) , Waldsiedlung Groß Glienicke (21:48) , Seeburg Mühlenweg/Gemeindeamt (21:51) , ... , Barkhausenstr. (22:04)
STR 96
21:35
über: Rote Kaserne (21:37) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (21:38) , Volkspark (21:39) , Campus Fachhochschule (21:40) , Am Schragen (21:41) , Puschkinallee (21:42) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (21:43) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (22:13)
Bus 697
21:40
Gutspark Neukladow, Berlin
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (21:41) , Römerschanze (21:42) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (21:43) , Bassewitz (21:44) , Krampnitzsee (21:46) , Rotkehlchenweg (21:47) , Zedlitzberg (21:51) , ... , Neukladower Allee (22:04)
Bus 697
21:45
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (21:46) , Am Pfingstberg (21:47) , Am Schragen (21:49) , Campus Fachhochschule (21:50) , Ruinenbergstr. (21:52) , Johan-Bouman-Platz (21:53) , Kirschallee (21:56) , ... , Zum Bahnhof Pirschheide (22:09)
Bus 638
21:51
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (21:52) , Römerschanze (21:53) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (21:54) , Bassewitz (21:55) , Krampnitzsee (21:57) , Bullenwinkel (21:59) , Am Schlahn (22:00) , ... , Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str. (22:23)
STR 96
21:55
über: Rote Kaserne (21:57) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (21:58) , Volkspark (21:59) , Campus Fachhochschule (22:00) , Am Schragen (22:01) , Puschkinallee (22:02) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (22:03) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (22:33)
STR 96
22:15
über: Rote Kaserne (22:17) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (22:18) , Volkspark (22:19) , Campus Fachhochschule (22:20) , Am Schragen (22:21) , Puschkinallee (22:22) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (22:23) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (22:53)
Bus 692
22:31
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (22:32) , Weißer See (22:34) , Lerchensteig/Kleingartenanlage (22:35) , Kläranlage Potsdam-Nord (22:35) , Schneiderremise (22:36) , Abzw. nach Nedlitz (22:37) , TÜV-Akademie (22:38) , ... , Bassinplatz (23:01)
Bus 609
22:33
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (22:34) , Römerschanze (22:35) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (22:36) , Bassewitz (22:37) , Plantagenweg (22:38) , Fahrländer See (22:39) , Eisbergstücke (22:42) , ... , Im Winkel (22:59)
Bus 604
22:34
über: Heinrich-Heine-Weg (22:36) , Bassewitz (22:37) , Theodor-Fontane-Str. (22:42) , Am Park (22:44) , Landesumweltamt (22:47) , Waldsiedlung Groß Glienicke (22:48) , Seeburg Mühlenweg/Gemeindeamt (22:51) , ... , Barkhausenstr. (23:00)
STR 96
22:35
über: Rote Kaserne (22:37) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (22:38) , Volkspark (22:39) , Campus Fachhochschule (22:40) , Am Schragen (22:41) , Puschkinallee (22:42) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (22:43) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (23:13)
STR 96
22:40
über: Rote Kaserne (22:42) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (22:43) , Volkspark (22:44) , Campus Fachhochschule (22:45) , Am Schragen (22:46) , Puschkinallee (22:47) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (22:48) , ... , Magnus-Zeller-Platz (23:06)
Bus 697
22:45
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (22:46) , Am Pfingstberg (22:47) , Am Schragen (22:49) , Campus Fachhochschule (22:50) , Ruinenbergstr. (22:52) , Johan-Bouman-Platz (22:53) , Kirschallee (22:56) , ... , Zum Bahnhof Pirschheide (23:09)
Bus 638
22:51
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (22:52) , Römerschanze (22:53) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (22:54) , Bassewitz (22:55) , Krampnitzsee (22:57) , Bullenwinkel (22:59) , Am Schlahn (23:00) , ... , Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str. (23:23)
STR 96
22:55
über: Rote Kaserne (22:57) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (22:58) , Volkspark (22:59) , Campus Fachhochschule (23:00) , Am Schragen (23:01) , Puschkinallee (23:02) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (23:03) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (23:33)
STR 96
23:15
über: Rote Kaserne (23:17) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (23:18) , Volkspark (23:19) , Campus Fachhochschule (23:20) , Am Schragen (23:21) , Puschkinallee (23:22) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (23:23) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (23:53)
Bus 609
23:33
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (23:34) , Römerschanze (23:35) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (23:36) , Bassewitz (23:37) , Plantagenweg (23:38) , Fahrländer See (23:39) , Eisbergstücke (23:42) , ... , Ketziner Str./Königsweg (23:54)
STR 96
23:35
über: Rote Kaserne (23:37) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (23:38) , Volkspark (23:39) , Campus Fachhochschule (23:40) , Am Schragen (23:41) , Puschkinallee (23:42) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (23:43) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (00:13)
Bus 638
23:51
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (23:52) , Römerschanze (23:53) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (23:54) , Bassewitz (23:55) , Krampnitzsee (23:57) , Bullenwinkel (23:59) , Am Schlahn (00:00) , ... , Hechtsprung (00:06)
STR 96
23:55
über: Rote Kaserne (23:57) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (23:58) , Volkspark (23:59) , Campus Fachhochschule (00:00) , Am Schragen (00:01) , Puschkinallee (00:02) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (00:03) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (00:33)
Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
STR 96
01:00
über: Rote Kaserne (00:17) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (00:18) , Volkspark (00:19) , Campus Fachhochschule (00:20) , Am Schragen (00:21) , Puschkinallee (00:22) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (00:23) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (00:53)
Bus 638
01:00
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (00:32) , Römerschanze (00:33) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (00:34) , Bassewitz (00:35) , Krampnitzsee (00:37) , Bullenwinkel (00:39) , Am Schlahn (00:40) , ... , Hechtsprung (00:46)
Bus 609
01:00
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (00:34) , Römerschanze (00:35) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (00:36) , Bassewitz (00:37) , Plantagenweg (00:38) , Fahrländer See (00:39) , Eisbergstücke (00:42) , ... , Ketziner Str./Königsweg (00:54)
STR 96
01:00
über: Rote Kaserne (00:37) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (00:38) , Volkspark (00:39) , Campus Fachhochschule (00:40) , Am Schragen (00:41) , Puschkinallee (00:42) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (00:43) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (01:13)
Bus 638
01:00
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (00:42) , Am Pfingstberg (00:43) , Am Schragen/Russische Kolonie (00:44) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (00:45) , Rathaus (00:46) , Nauener Tor (00:47) , Brandenburger Str. (00:48) , ... , Alter Markt/Landtag (00:50)
STR 96
01:00
über: Rote Kaserne (00:57) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (00:58) , Volkspark (00:59) , Campus Fachhochschule (01:00) , Am Schragen (01:01) , Puschkinallee (01:02) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (01:03) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (01:33)
Bus 638
01:01
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (01:12) , Am Pfingstberg (01:13) , Am Schragen/Russische Kolonie (01:14) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (01:15) , Rathaus (01:16) , Nauener Tor (01:17) , Brandenburger Str. (01:18) , ... , Alter Markt/Landtag (01:20)
Bus N15
01:01
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (01:24) , Römerschanze (01:25) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (01:25) , Bassewitz (01:26) , Krampnitzsee (01:28) , Bullenwinkel (01:30) , Am Schlahn (01:31) , ... , Hechtsprung (01:37)
Bus N15
01:01
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (01:50) , Am Pfingstberg (01:51) , Am Schragen/Russische Kolonie (01:53) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (01:55) , Rathaus (01:56) , Nauener Tor (01:57) , Brandenburger Str. (01:58) , ... , Lange Brücke (02:01)
Bus N15
01:02
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (02:24) , Römerschanze (02:25) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (02:25) , Bassewitz (02:26) , Krampnitzsee (02:28) , Bullenwinkel (02:30) , Am Schlahn (02:31) , ... , Hechtsprung (02:37)
Bus N15
01:02
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (02:50) , Am Pfingstberg (02:51) , Am Schragen/Russische Kolonie (02:53) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (02:55) , Rathaus (02:56) , Nauener Tor (02:57) , Brandenburger Str. (02:58) , ... , Lange Brücke (03:01)
Bus N15
01:03
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (03:24) , Römerschanze (03:25) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (03:25) , Bassewitz (03:26) , Krampnitzsee (03:28) , Bullenwinkel (03:30) , Am Schlahn (03:31) , ... , Hechtsprung (03:37)
Bus N15
01:03
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (03:50) , Am Pfingstberg (03:51) , Am Schragen/Russische Kolonie (03:53) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (03:55) , Rathaus (03:56) , Nauener Tor (03:57) , Brandenburger Str. (03:58) , ... , Lange Brücke (04:01)
Bus N15
01:04
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (04:24) , Römerschanze (04:25) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (04:25) , Bassewitz (04:26) , Krampnitzsee (04:28) , Bullenwinkel (04:30) , Am Schlahn (04:31) , ... , Hechtsprung (04:37)
Bus N15
01:04
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (04:50) , Am Pfingstberg (04:51) , Am Schragen/Russische Kolonie (04:53) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (04:55) , Rathaus (04:56) , Nauener Tor (04:57) , Brandenburger Str. (04:58) , ... , Lange Brücke (05:01)
Bus N15
01:05
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (05:24) , Römerschanze (05:25) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (05:25) , Bassewitz (05:26) , Krampnitzsee (05:28) , Bullenwinkel (05:30) , Am Schlahn (05:31) , ... , Hechtsprung (05:37)
Bus N15
01:05
über: Rote Kaserne/Nedlitzer Str. (05:50) , Am Pfingstberg (05:51) , Am Schragen/Russische Kolonie (05:53) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (05:55) , Rathaus (05:56) , Nauener Tor (05:57) , Brandenburger Str. (05:58) , ... , Lange Brücke (06:01)
Bus 692
06:15
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (06:16) , Weißer See (06:18) , Lerchensteig/Kleingartenanlage (06:19) , Kläranlage Potsdam-Nord (06:19) , Schneiderremise (06:20) , Abzw. nach Nedlitz (06:21) , Rückertstr. (06:22) , ... , Bassinplatz (06:46)
Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus N15
01:06
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (06:24) , Römerschanze (06:25) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (06:25) , Bassewitz (06:26) , Krampnitzsee (06:28) , Bullenwinkel (06:30) , Am Schlahn (06:31) , ... , Hechtsprung (06:37)
Bus 638
06:23
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (06:24) , Römerschanze (06:25) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (06:26) , Bassewitz (06:27) , Krampnitzsee (06:29) , Bullenwinkel (06:31) , Am Schlahn (06:32) , ... , Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str. (06:58)
STR 96
06:43
über: Rote Kaserne (06:45) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (06:46) , Volkspark (06:47) , Campus Fachhochschule (06:49) , Am Schragen (06:50) , Puschkinallee (06:51) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (06:52) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (07:21)
Bus 697
06:49
Gutspark Neukladow, Berlin
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (06:50) , Römerschanze (06:51) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (06:52) , Bassewitz (06:53) , Krampnitzsee (06:55) , Rotkehlchenweg (06:56) , Zedlitzberg (07:00) , ... , Neukladower Allee (07:13)
STR 96
07:03
über: Rote Kaserne (07:05) , Erich-Arendt-Str. (07:06) , Volkspark (07:07) , Campus Fachhochschule (07:09) , Am Schragen (07:10) , Puschkinallee (07:11) , Reiterweg/Alleestr. (07:12) , ... , Am Hirtengraben (07:41)
Bus 609
07:03
über: Amundsenstr./Nedlitzer Str. (07:04) , Römerschanze (07:05) , Heinrich-Heine-Weg (07:06) , Bassewitz (07:07) , Plantagenweg (07:08) , Fahrländer See (07:09) , Eisbergstücke (07:12) , ... , Ketziner Str./Königsweg (07:24)