Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 150
13:30
über: Am Genter Ufer (13:31) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (13:34) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (13:44) , Griegstraße (13:45) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (13:47) , Am Born (13:49) , Friedensallee (13:50) , Fabrik (13:52)
Bus 251
13:35
über: Am Genter Ufer (13:36) , Dradenauer Deichweg (13:38) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (13:40) , Moorburger Kreuzung (13:42) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (13:44) , Heykenauweg (Nord) (13:45) , Heykenauweg (Süd) (13:46) , ... , Neuwiedenthaler Straße (West) (14:00)
Bus 150
13:38
über: Osterfelddeich (13:39) , Auedeich (13:41) , Jeverländer Weg (13:42) , Emder Straße (13:43) , Steendiek (13:44) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (13:46) , Norderschulweg (13:48) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (13:52)
Bus 146
13:39
über: Am Genter Ufer (13:40) , Dradenauer Deichweg (13:42) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (13:44) , Moorburger Kreuzung (13:46) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (13:48) , Heykenstieg (13:49) , Eißendorfer Pferdeweg (Nord) (13:56) , ... , Außenmühle (14:18)
Bus 150
13:41
über: Am Genter Ufer (13:42) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (13:45) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (13:55) , Griegstraße (13:56) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (13:58) , Am Born (14:00) , Friedensallee (14:01) , Fabrik (14:03)
Bus 150
13:48
über: Osterfelddeich (13:49) , Auedeich (13:51) , Jeverländer Weg (13:52) , Emder Straße (13:53) , Steendiek (13:54) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (13:56) , Norderschulweg (13:58) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (14:18)
Bus 146
13:49
über: Osterfelddeich (13:50) , Auedeich (13:52) , Jeverländer Weg (13:53) , Emder Straße (13:54) , Steendiek (13:55) , Norderschulweg (13:56) , Brunnenstieg (13:57) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (14:01)
Bus 150
13:50
über: Am Genter Ufer (13:51) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (13:54) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:04) , Griegstraße (14:05) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (14:07) , Am Born (14:09) , Friedensallee (14:10) , Fabrik (14:12)
Bus 251
13:57
über: Osterfelddeich (13:58) , Auedeich (14:00) , Jeverländer Weg (14:01) , Emder Straße (14:02) , Steendiek (14:03)
Bus 150
13:58
über: Osterfelddeich (13:59) , Auedeich (14:01) , Jeverländer Weg (14:02) , Emder Straße (14:03) , Steendiek (14:04) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (14:06) , Norderschulweg (14:08) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (14:12)
Bus 150
14:01
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:02) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (14:05) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:15) , Griegstraße (14:16) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (14:18) , Am Born (14:20) , Friedensallee (14:21) , Fabrik (14:23)
Bus 150
14:08
über: Osterfelddeich (14:09) , Auedeich (14:11) , Jeverländer Weg (14:12) , Emder Straße (14:13) , Steendiek (14:14) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (14:16) , Norderschulweg (14:18) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (14:38)
Bus 146
14:09
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:10) , Dradenauer Deichweg (14:12) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (14:14) , Moorburger Kreuzung (14:16) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (14:18) , Heykenstieg (14:19) , Eißendorfer Pferdeweg (Nord) (14:26) , ... , Außenmühle (14:48)
Bus 150
14:10
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:11) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (14:15) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:27) , Griegstraße (14:28) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (14:30) , Am Born (14:32) , Friedensallee (14:33) , Fabrik (14:35)
Bus 251
14:10
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:11) , Dradenauer Deichweg (14:13) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (14:15) , Moorburger Kreuzung (14:17) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (14:19) , Heykenauweg (Nord) (14:20) , Heykenauweg (Süd) (14:21) , ... , Neuwiedenthaler Straße (West) (14:35)
Bus 150
14:18
über: Osterfelddeich (14:19) , Auedeich (14:21) , Jeverländer Weg (14:22) , Emder Straße (14:23) , Steendiek (14:24) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (14:26) , Norderschulweg (14:28) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (14:32)
Bus X40
14:19
über: Moorburger Kreuzung (14:27) , Hausbrucher Bahnhofstraße (14:31) , Altwiedenthaler Straße (14:32) , Hardauring (14:33) , Twistering (14:34) , Rehrstieg (14:35) , Neuwiedenthal (S) (14:37) , Francoper Straße (14:39)
Bus 146
14:19
über: Osterfelddeich (14:20) , Auedeich (14:22) , Jeverländer Weg (14:23) , Emder Straße (14:24) , Steendiek (14:25) , Norderschulweg (14:26) , Brunnenstieg (14:27) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (14:31)
Bus 150
14:21
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:22) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (14:26) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:38) , Griegstraße (14:39) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (14:41) , Am Born (14:43) , Friedensallee (14:44) , Fabrik (14:46)
Bus 150
14:28
über: Osterfelddeich (14:29) , Auedeich (14:31) , Jeverländer Weg (14:32) , Emder Straße (14:33) , Steendiek (14:34) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (14:36) , Norderschulweg (14:38) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (14:58)
Bus 150
14:30
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:31) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (14:35) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:47) , Griegstraße (14:48) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (14:50) , Am Born (14:52) , Friedensallee (14:53) , Fabrik (14:55)
Bus 146
14:31
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:32) , Dradenauer Deichweg (14:34) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (14:36) , Moorburger Kreuzung (14:38) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (14:40) , Heykenstieg (14:41) , Eißendorfer Pferdeweg (Nord) (14:48) , ... , Außenmühle (15:11)
Bus 251
14:35
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:36) , Dradenauer Deichweg (14:38) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (14:40) , Moorburger Kreuzung (14:42) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (14:44) , Heykenauweg (Nord) (14:45) , Heykenauweg (Süd) (14:46) , ... , Neuwiedenthaler Straße (West) (15:00)
Bus 150
14:38
über: Osterfelddeich (14:39) , Auedeich (14:41) , Jeverländer Weg (14:42) , Emder Straße (14:43) , Steendiek (14:44) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (14:46) , Norderschulweg (14:48) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (14:52)
Bus 150
14:41
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:42) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (14:46) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:58) , Griegstraße (14:59) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (15:01) , Am Born (15:03) , Friedensallee (15:04) , Fabrik (15:06)
Bus 150
14:48
über: Osterfelddeich (14:49) , Auedeich (14:51) , Jeverländer Weg (14:52) , Emder Straße (14:53) , Steendiek (14:54) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (14:56) , Norderschulweg (14:58) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (15:18)
Bus 150
14:50
über: Am Genter Ufer (14:51) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (14:55) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (15:07) , Griegstraße (15:08) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (15:10) , Am Born (15:12) , Friedensallee (15:13) , Fabrik (15:15)
Bus 146
14:52
über: Osterfelddeich (14:53) , Auedeich (14:55) , Jeverländer Weg (14:56) , Emder Straße (14:57) , Steendiek (14:58) , Norderschulweg (14:59) , Brunnenstieg (15:00) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (15:04)
Bus 251
14:57
über: Osterfelddeich (14:58) , Auedeich (15:00) , Jeverländer Weg (15:01) , Emder Straße (15:02) , Steendiek (15:03)
Bus 150
14:58
über: Osterfelddeich (14:59) , Auedeich (15:01) , Jeverländer Weg (15:02) , Emder Straße (15:03) , Steendiek (15:04) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (15:06) , Norderschulweg (15:08) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (15:12)
Bus 150
15:01
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:02) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (15:06) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (15:18) , Griegstraße (15:19) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (15:21) , Am Born (15:23) , Friedensallee (15:24) , Fabrik (15:26)
Bus 150
15:08
über: Osterfelddeich (15:09) , Auedeich (15:11) , Jeverländer Weg (15:12) , Emder Straße (15:13) , Steendiek (15:14) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (15:16) , Norderschulweg (15:18) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (15:38)
Bus 150
15:10
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:11) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (15:15) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (15:27) , Griegstraße (15:28) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (15:30) , Am Born (15:32) , Friedensallee (15:33) , Fabrik (15:35)
Bus 146
15:11
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:12) , Dradenauer Deichweg (15:14) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (15:16) , Moorburger Kreuzung (15:18) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (15:20) , Heykenstieg (15:21) , Eißendorfer Pferdeweg (Nord) (15:28) , ... , Außenmühle (15:51)
Bus 150
15:18
über: Osterfelddeich (15:19) , Auedeich (15:21) , Jeverländer Weg (15:22) , Emder Straße (15:23) , Steendiek (15:24) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (15:26) , Norderschulweg (15:28) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (15:32)
Bus 150
15:21
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:22) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (15:26) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (15:38) , Griegstraße (15:39) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (15:41) , Am Born (15:43) , Friedensallee (15:44) , Fabrik (15:46)
Bus 146
15:22
über: Osterfelddeich (15:23) , Auedeich (15:25) , Jeverländer Weg (15:26) , Emder Straße (15:27) , Steendiek (15:28) , Norderschulweg (15:29) , Brunnenstieg (15:30) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (15:34)
Bus 150
15:28
über: Osterfelddeich (15:29) , Auedeich (15:31) , Jeverländer Weg (15:32) , Emder Straße (15:33) , Steendiek (15:34) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (15:36) , Norderschulweg (15:38) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (15:58)
Bus 150
15:30
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:31) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (15:35) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (15:47) , Griegstraße (15:48) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (15:50) , Am Born (15:52) , Friedensallee (15:53) , Fabrik (15:55)
Bus 251
15:36
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:37) , Dradenauer Deichweg (15:39) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (15:41) , Moorburger Kreuzung (15:43) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (15:45) , Heykenauweg (Nord) (15:46) , Heykenauweg (Süd) (15:47) , ... , Neuwiedenthaler Straße (West) (16:00)
Bus 150
15:38
über: Osterfelddeich (15:39) , Auedeich (15:41) , Jeverländer Weg (15:42) , Emder Straße (15:43) , Steendiek (15:44) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (15:46) , Norderschulweg (15:48) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (15:52)
Bus X40
15:39
über: Moorburger Kreuzung (15:47) , Hausbrucher Bahnhofstraße (15:51) , Altwiedenthaler Straße (15:52) , Hardauring (15:53) , Twistering (15:54) , Rehrstieg (15:55) , Neuwiedenthal (S) (15:57) , Francoper Straße (15:59)
Bus 150
15:41
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:42) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (15:46) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (15:58) , Griegstraße (15:59) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (16:01) , Am Born (16:03) , Friedensallee (16:04) , Fabrik (16:06)
Bus 146
15:41
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:42) , Dradenauer Deichweg (15:44) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (15:46) , Moorburger Kreuzung (15:48) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (15:50) , Heykenstieg (15:51) , Eißendorfer Pferdeweg (Nord) (15:58) , ... , Außenmühle (16:21)
Bus 150
15:48
über: Osterfelddeich (15:49) , Auedeich (15:51) , Jeverländer Weg (15:52) , Emder Straße (15:53) , Steendiek (15:54) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (15:56) , Norderschulweg (15:58) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (16:18)
Bus 150
15:50
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:51) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (15:55) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (16:07) , Griegstraße (16:08) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (16:10) , Am Born (16:12) , Friedensallee (16:13) , Fabrik (16:15)
Bus 146
15:52
über: Osterfelddeich (15:53) , Auedeich (15:55) , Jeverländer Weg (15:56) , Emder Straße (15:57) , Steendiek (15:58) , Norderschulweg (15:59) , Brunnenstieg (16:00) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (16:04)
Bus 146
15:56
über: Am Genter Ufer (15:57) , Dradenauer Deichweg (15:59) , Hafenbahnhof Alte Süderelbe (16:01) , Moorburger Kreuzung (16:03) , Georg-Heyken-Straße (16:05) , Heykenstieg (16:06) , Eißendorfer Pferdeweg (Nord) (16:13) , ... , Eißendorfer Straße (TU (16:25)
Bus 251
15:57
über: Osterfelddeich (15:58) , Auedeich (16:00) , Jeverländer Weg (16:01) , Emder Straße (16:02) , Steendiek (16:03)
Bus 150
15:58
über: Osterfelddeich (15:59) , Auedeich (16:01) , Jeverländer Weg (16:02) , Emder Straße (16:03) , Steendiek (16:04) , Finkenwerder (Fähre) (16:06) , Norderschulweg (16:08) , ... , Rudolf-Kinau-Allee (16:12)