Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 119
17:49
über: Grusonstraße (17:50) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (17:51) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (17:52) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (17:53) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (17:54) , Liebigstraße 30 (17:55) , Wöhlerstraße (17:56) , ... , Billstedter Hauptstraße (18:02)
Bus 119
18:02
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (18:04) , Tiefstack (S) (18:05) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (18:05) , Rothenburgstraße (18:06) , Zollvereinsstraße (18:07) , Thiedingreihe (18:08) , Billhorner Deich (18:09) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (18:16)
Bus 119
18:09
über: Grusonstraße (18:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (18:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (18:12) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (18:13) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (18:14) , Liebigstraße 30 (18:15) , Wöhlerstraße (18:16) , ... , Billstedter Hauptstraße (18:22)
Bus 119
18:22
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (18:24) , Tiefstack (S) (18:25) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (18:25) , Rothenburgstraße (18:26) , Zollvereinsstraße (18:27) , Thiedingreihe (18:28) , Billhorner Deich (18:29) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (18:36)
Bus 119
18:29
über: Grusonstraße (18:30) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (18:31) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (18:32) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (18:33) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (18:34) , Liebigstraße 30 (18:35) , Wöhlerstraße (18:36) , ... , Billstedter Hauptstraße (18:42)
Bus 119
18:49
über: Grusonstraße (18:50) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (18:51) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (18:52) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (18:53) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (18:54) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (18:54) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (18:55) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (18:57)
Bus 119
18:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (18:54) , Tiefstack (S) (18:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (18:55) , Rothenburgstraße (18:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (18:57) , Thiedingreihe (18:58) , Billhorner Deich (18:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (19:05)
Bus 119
19:09
über: Grusonstraße (19:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (19:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (19:12) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (19:13) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (19:14) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (19:14) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (19:15) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (19:17)
Bus 119
19:22
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (19:24) , Tiefstack (S) (19:25) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (19:25) , Rothenburgstraße (19:26) , Zollvereinsstraße (19:27) , Thiedingreihe (19:28) , Billhorner Deich (19:29) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (19:35)
Bus 119
19:29
über: Grusonstraße (19:30) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (19:31) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (19:32) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (19:33) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (19:34) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (19:34) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (19:35) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (19:37)
Bus 119
19:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (19:54) , Tiefstack (S) (19:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (19:55) , Rothenburgstraße (19:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (19:57) , Thiedingreihe (19:58) , Billhorner Deich (19:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (20:05)
Bus 119
20:09
über: Grusonstraße (20:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (20:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (20:12) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (20:13) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (20:14) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (20:14) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (20:15) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (20:17)
Bus 119
20:54
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (20:56) , Tiefstack (S) (20:57) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (20:57) , Rothenburgstraße (20:58) , Zollvereinsstraße (20:59) , Thiedingreihe (20:59) , Billhorner Deich (21:00) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (21:05)
Bus 119
21:09
über: Grusonstraße (21:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (21:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (21:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (21:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (21:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (21:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (21:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (21:16)
Bus 119
21:54
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (21:56) , Tiefstack (S) (21:57) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (21:57) , Rothenburgstraße (21:58) , Zollvereinsstraße (21:59) , Thiedingreihe (21:59) , Billhorner Deich (22:00) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (22:05)
Bus 119
22:09
über: Grusonstraße (22:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (22:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (22:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (22:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (22:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (22:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (22:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (22:16)
Bus 119
22:54
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (22:56) , Tiefstack (S) (22:57) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (22:57) , Rothenburgstraße (22:58) , Zollvereinsstraße (22:59) , Thiedingreihe (22:59) , Billhorner Deich (23:00) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (23:05)
Bus 119
23:09
über: Grusonstraße (23:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (23:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (23:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (23:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (23:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (23:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (23:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (23:16)
Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 119
01:00
über: Grusonstraße (00:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (00:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (00:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (00:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (00:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (00:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (00:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (00:16)
Bus 119
07:54
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (07:56) , Tiefstack (S) (07:57) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (07:57) , Rothenburgstraße (07:58) , Zollvereinsstraße (07:59) , Thiedingreihe (07:59) , Billhorner Deich (08:00) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (08:05)
Bus 119
08:09
über: Grusonstraße (08:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (08:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (08:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (08:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (08:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (08:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (08:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (08:16)
Bus 119
08:54
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (08:56) , Tiefstack (S) (08:57) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (08:57) , Rothenburgstraße (08:58) , Zollvereinsstraße (08:59) , Thiedingreihe (08:59) , Billhorner Deich (09:00) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (09:05)
Bus 119
09:09
über: Grusonstraße (09:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (09:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (09:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (09:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (09:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (09:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (09:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (09:16)
Bus 119
09:54
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (09:56) , Tiefstack (S) (09:57) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (09:57) , Rothenburgstraße (09:58) , Zollvereinsstraße (09:59) , Thiedingreihe (09:59) , Billhorner Deich (10:00) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (10:05)
Bus 119
10:09
über: Grusonstraße (10:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (10:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (10:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (10:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (10:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (10:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (10:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (10:16)
Bus 119
10:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (10:54) , Tiefstack (S) (10:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (10:55) , Rothenburgstraße (10:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (10:57) , Thiedingreihe (10:58) , Billhorner Deich (10:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (11:05)
Bus 119
11:09
über: Grusonstraße (11:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (11:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (11:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (11:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (11:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (11:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (11:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (11:16)
Bus 119
11:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (11:54) , Tiefstack (S) (11:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (11:55) , Rothenburgstraße (11:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (11:57) , Thiedingreihe (11:58) , Billhorner Deich (11:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (12:05)
Bus 119
12:09
über: Grusonstraße (12:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (12:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (12:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (12:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (12:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (12:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (12:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (12:16)
Bus 119
12:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (12:54) , Tiefstack (S) (12:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (12:55) , Rothenburgstraße (12:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (12:57) , Thiedingreihe (12:58) , Billhorner Deich (12:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (13:05)
Bus 119
13:09
über: Grusonstraße (13:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (13:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (13:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (13:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (13:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (13:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (13:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (13:16)
Bus 119
13:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (13:54) , Tiefstack (S) (13:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (13:55) , Rothenburgstraße (13:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (13:57) , Thiedingreihe (13:58) , Billhorner Deich (13:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (14:05)
Bus 119
14:09
über: Grusonstraße (14:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (14:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (14:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (14:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (14:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (14:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (14:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (14:16)
Bus 119
14:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (14:54) , Tiefstack (S) (14:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (14:55) , Rothenburgstraße (14:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (14:57) , Thiedingreihe (14:58) , Billhorner Deich (14:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (15:05)
Bus 119
15:09
über: Grusonstraße (15:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (15:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (15:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (15:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (15:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (15:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (15:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (15:16)
Bus 119
15:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (15:54) , Tiefstack (S) (15:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (15:55) , Rothenburgstraße (15:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (15:57) , Thiedingreihe (15:58) , Billhorner Deich (15:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (16:05)
Bus 119
16:09
über: Grusonstraße (16:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (16:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (16:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (16:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (16:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (16:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (16:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (16:16)
Bus 119
16:52
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Kraftwerk Tiefstack (16:54) , Tiefstack (S) (16:55) , Ausschläger Allee (Kfz-Verwahrstelle) (16:55) , Rothenburgstraße (16:56) , Zollvereinsstraße (16:57) , Thiedingreihe (16:58) , Billhorner Deich (16:59) , ... , Elbbrücken (Zweibrückenstraße) (S+U) (17:05)
Bus 119
17:09
über: Grusonstraße (17:10) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 20 (17:11) , Werner-Siemens-Straße 34 (17:11) , Moorfleeter Straße (Mitte) (17:12) , Liebigstraße (Mitte) (17:13) , Berzeliusstraße (Mitte) (17:13) , Moorfleeter Straße (Nord) (17:14) , Billstedter Hauptstraße (17:16)