Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 18. April 2024
Bus 23
22:00
über: Lauensteinstraße (22:03) , Alte Wöhr (S) (22:04) , Genslerstraße (22:05) , Barmbek (22:08) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (22:10) , Olivaer Straße (22:11) , Alter Teichweg (U) (22:13) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (22:32)
Bus 118
22:01
über: Überseering (West) (22:03) , New-York-Ring (22:04) , Sydneystraße (22:05)
Bus 118
22:03
über: Kapstadtring (22:04) , Rübenkamp (S) (22:06) , Hebebrandstraße (22:08) , Eichenlohweg (22:10) , Gründgensstraße (West) (22:11) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (22:12) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (22:13) , ... , Rauschener Ring (22:32)
Bus 23
22:12
über: Kapstadtring (22:13) , Manilabrücke (22:14) , Sydneystraße (22:15) , Alsterdorf (U) (22:17) , Hindenburgstraße (22:17) , Brabandstraße (22:19) , Moltrechtweg (22:20) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (22:35)
Bus 23
22:20
über: Lauensteinstraße (22:23) , Alte Wöhr (S) (22:24) , Genslerstraße (22:25) , Barmbek (22:28) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (22:30) , Olivaer Straße (22:31) , Alter Teichweg (U) (22:33) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (22:52)
Bus 118
22:21
über: Überseering (West) (22:23) , New-York-Ring (22:24) , Sydneystraße (22:25)
Bus 118
22:27
über: Kapstadtring (22:28) , Rübenkamp (S) (22:29) , Hebebrandstraße (22:31) , Eichenlohweg (22:32) , Gründgensstraße (West) (22:33) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (22:34) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (22:35) , ... , Rauschener Ring (22:52)
Bus 23
22:32
über: Kapstadtring (22:33) , Manilabrücke (22:34) , Sydneystraße (22:35) , Alsterdorf (U) (22:37) , Hindenburgstraße (22:37) , Brabandstraße (22:39) , Moltrechtweg (22:40) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (22:55)
Bus 118
22:38
über: Überseering (West) (22:40) , New-York-Ring (22:41) , Sydneystraße (22:42)
Bus 23
22:40
über: Lauensteinstraße (22:43) , Alte Wöhr (S) (22:44) , Genslerstraße (22:45) , Barmbek (22:48) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (22:50) , Olivaer Straße (22:51) , Alter Teichweg (U) (22:53) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (23:12)
Bus 118
22:47
über: Kapstadtring (22:48) , Rübenkamp (S) (22:49) , Hebebrandstraße (22:51) , Eichenlohweg (22:52) , Gründgensstraße (West) (22:53) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (22:54) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (22:55) , ... , Rauschener Ring (23:12)
Bus 23
22:52
über: Kapstadtring (22:53) , Manilabrücke (22:54) , Sydneystraße (22:55) , Alsterdorf (U) (22:57) , Hindenburgstraße (22:57) , Brabandstraße (22:59) , Moltrechtweg (23:00) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (23:15)
Bus 118
22:58
über: Überseering (West) (23:00) , New-York-Ring (23:01) , Sydneystraße (23:02)
Bus 23
23:00
über: Lauensteinstraße (23:03) , Alte Wöhr (S) (23:04) , Genslerstraße (23:05) , Barmbek (23:08) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (23:10) , Olivaer Straße (23:11) , Alter Teichweg (U) (23:13) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (23:32)
Bus 118
23:07
über: Kapstadtring (23:08) , Rübenkamp (S) (23:09) , Hebebrandstraße (23:11) , Eichenlohweg (23:12) , Gründgensstraße (West) (23:13) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (23:14) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (23:15) , ... , Rauschener Ring (23:32)
Bus 23
23:20
über: Lauensteinstraße (23:23) , Alte Wöhr (S) (23:24) , Genslerstraße (23:25) , Barmbek (23:28) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (23:30) , Olivaer Straße (23:31) , Alter Teichweg (U) (23:33) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (23:52)
Bus 23
23:32
über: Kapstadtring (23:33) , Manilabrücke (23:34) , Sydneystraße (23:35) , Alsterdorf (U) (23:37) , Hindenburgstraße (23:37) , Brabandstraße (23:39) , Moltrechtweg (23:40) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (23:55)
Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 18. April 2024
Bus 23
01:00
über: Lauensteinstraße (00:03) , Alte Wöhr (S) (00:04) , Genslerstraße (00:05) , Barmbek (00:08) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (00:10) , Olivaer Straße (00:11) , Alter Teichweg (U) (00:13) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (00:32)
Bus 23
01:00
über: Kapstadtring (00:13) , Manilabrücke (00:14) , Sydneystraße (00:15) , Alsterdorf (U) (00:17) , Hindenburgstraße (00:17) , Brabandstraße (00:19) , Moltrechtweg (00:20) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (00:35)
Bus 23
01:00
über: Lauensteinstraße (00:33) , Alte Wöhr (S) (00:34) , Genslerstraße (00:35) , Barmbek (00:38) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (00:40) , Olivaer Straße (00:41) , Alter Teichweg (U) (00:43) , ... , Tribünenweg (00:53)
Bus 23
05:00
über: Lauensteinstraße (05:03) , Alte Wöhr (S) (05:04) , Genslerstraße (05:06) , Barmbek (05:09) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (05:11) , Olivaer Straße (05:13) , Alter Teichweg (U) (05:15) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (05:37)
Bus 118
05:00
über: Überseering (West) (05:02) , Jahnring (Mitte) (05:03) , Bruno-Georges-Platz (05:04) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:06) , Hindenburgstraße (05:07) , Knappe Böge (05:08) , Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) (05:10) , ... , Preetzer Straße (05:16)
Bus 23
05:10
über: Kapstadtring (05:11) , Manilabrücke (05:12) , Sydneystraße (05:13) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:16) , Hindenburgstraße (05:16) , Brabandstraße (05:18) , Moltrechtweg (05:19) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (05:37)
Bus 23
05:20
über: Lauensteinstraße (05:23) , Alte Wöhr (S) (05:24) , Genslerstraße (05:26) , Barmbek (05:29) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (05:31) , Olivaer Straße (05:33) , Alter Teichweg (U) (05:35) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (05:57)
Bus 118
05:20
über: Überseering (West) (05:22) , Jahnring (Mitte) (05:23) , Bruno-Georges-Platz (05:24) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:26) , Hindenburgstraße (05:27) , Knappe Böge (05:28) , Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) (05:30) , ... , Preetzer Straße (05:36)
Bus 23
05:21
über: Kapstadtring (05:22) , Manilabrücke (05:23) , Sydneystraße (05:24) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:27) , Hindenburgstraße (05:27) , Brabandstraße (05:29) , Moltrechtweg (05:30) , ... , Heselstücken (05:34)
Bus 179
05:24
über: Überseering (West) (05:26) , Jahnring (Mitte) (05:27) , Stadtpark (Planetarium) (05:28)
Bus 118
05:24
über: Kapstadtring (05:25) , Rübenkamp (S) (05:27) , Hebebrandstraße (05:29) , Eichenlohweg (05:30) , Gründgensstraße (West) (05:31) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (05:32) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (05:33) , ... , Rauschener Ring (05:52)
Bus 23
05:25
über: Kapstadtring (05:26) , Manilabrücke (05:27) , Sydneystraße (05:28) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:31) , Hindenburgstraße (05:31) , Brabandstraße (05:33) , Moltrechtweg (05:34) , ... , Heselstücken (05:38)
Bus 23
05:31
über: Kapstadtring (05:32) , Manilabrücke (05:33) , Sydneystraße (05:34) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:37) , Hindenburgstraße (05:37) , Brabandstraße (05:39) , Moltrechtweg (05:40) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (05:58)
Bus 23
05:40
über: Lauensteinstraße (05:43) , Alte Wöhr (S) (05:44) , Genslerstraße (05:46) , Barmbek (05:49) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (05:51) , Olivaer Straße (05:53) , Alter Teichweg (U) (05:55) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (06:17)
Bus 118
05:40
über: Überseering (West) (05:42) , Jahnring (Mitte) (05:43) , Bruno-Georges-Platz (05:44) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:46) , Hindenburgstraße (05:47) , Knappe Böge (05:48) , Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) (05:50) , ... , Preetzer Straße (05:57)
Bus 23
05:41
über: Kapstadtring (05:42) , Manilabrücke (05:43) , Sydneystraße (05:44) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:47) , Hindenburgstraße (05:47) , Brabandstraße (05:49) , Moltrechtweg (05:50) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (06:08)
Bus 118
05:44
über: Kapstadtring (05:45) , Rübenkamp (S) (05:47) , Hebebrandstraße (05:49) , Eichenlohweg (05:50) , Gründgensstraße (West) (05:51) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (05:52) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (05:53) , ... , Rauschener Ring (06:12)
Bus 23
05:50
über: Lauensteinstraße (05:53) , Alte Wöhr (S) (05:54) , Genslerstraße (05:56) , Barmbek (05:59) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (06:01) , Olivaer Straße (06:03) , Alter Teichweg (U) (06:05) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (06:27)
Bus 23
05:51
über: Kapstadtring (05:52) , Manilabrücke (05:53) , Sydneystraße (05:54) , Alsterdorf (U) (05:57) , Hindenburgstraße (05:57) , Brabandstraße (05:59) , Moltrechtweg (06:00) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (06:18)
Bus 179
05:55
über: Überseering (West) (05:57) , Jahnring (Mitte) (05:58) , Stadtpark (Planetarium) (05:59)
Bus 23
06:00
über: Lauensteinstraße (06:03) , Alte Wöhr (S) (06:04) , Genslerstraße (06:06) , Barmbek (06:09) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (06:12) , Olivaer Straße (06:14) , Alter Teichweg (U) (06:16) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (06:39)
Bus 118
06:00
über: Überseering (West) (06:02) , Jahnring (Mitte) (06:03) , Bruno-Georges-Platz (06:04) , Alsterdorf (U) (06:06) , Hindenburgstraße (06:07) , Knappe Böge (06:08) , Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) (06:10) , ... , Preetzer Straße (06:17)
Bus 23
06:01
über: Kapstadtring (06:02) , Manilabrücke (06:03) , Sydneystraße (06:04) , Alsterdorf (U) (06:07) , Hindenburgstraße (06:07) , Brabandstraße (06:09) , Moltrechtweg (06:10) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (06:28)
Bus 118
06:04
über: Kapstadtring (06:05) , Rübenkamp (S) (06:07) , Hebebrandstraße (06:09) , Eichenlohweg (06:10) , Gründgensstraße (West) (06:11) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (06:12) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (06:13) , ... , Rauschener Ring (06:32)
Bus 23
06:10
über: Lauensteinstraße (06:13) , Alte Wöhr (S) (06:14) , Genslerstraße (06:16) , Barmbek (06:19) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (06:22) , Olivaer Straße (06:24) , Alter Teichweg (U) (06:26) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (06:49)
Bus 23
06:11
über: Kapstadtring (06:12) , Manilabrücke (06:13) , Sydneystraße (06:14) , Alsterdorf (U) (06:17) , Hindenburgstraße (06:17) , Brabandstraße (06:19) , Moltrechtweg (06:21) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (06:39)
Bus 23
06:20
über: Lauensteinstraße (06:23) , Alte Wöhr (S) (06:24) , Genslerstraße (06:26) , Barmbek (06:29) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (06:32) , Olivaer Straße (06:34) , Alter Teichweg (U) (06:36) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (06:59)
Bus 118
06:20
über: Überseering (West) (06:22) , Jahnring (Mitte) (06:23) , Bruno-Georges-Platz (06:24) , Alsterdorf (U) (06:26) , Hindenburgstraße (06:27) , Knappe Böge (06:28) , Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) (06:30) , ... , Preetzer Straße (06:37)
Bus 23
06:21
über: Kapstadtring (06:22) , Manilabrücke (06:23) , Sydneystraße (06:24) , Alsterdorf (U) (06:27) , Hindenburgstraße (06:27) , Brabandstraße (06:29) , Moltrechtweg (06:31) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (06:49)
Bus 118
06:21
über: Kapstadtring (06:22) , Rübenkamp (S) (06:24) , Hebebrandstraße (06:26) , Eichenlohweg (06:28) , Gründgensstraße (West) (06:29) , Fritz-Flinte-Ring (06:30) , Alfred-Mahlau-Weg (06:31) , ... , Rauschener Ring (06:51)
Bus 179
06:25
über: Überseering (West) (06:27) , Jahnring (Mitte) (06:28) , Stadtpark (Planetarium) (06:29)
Bus 23
06:30
über: Lauensteinstraße (06:33) , Alte Wöhr (S) (06:34) , Genslerstraße (06:36) , Barmbek (06:39) , Lämmersieth (Mitte) (06:42) , Olivaer Straße (06:44) , Alter Teichweg (U) (06:46) , ... , Öjendorfer Weg (07:09)
Bus 23
06:31
über: Kapstadtring (06:32) , Manilabrücke (06:33) , Sydneystraße (06:34) , Alsterdorf (U) (06:37) , Hindenburgstraße (06:37) , Brabandstraße (06:39) , Moltrechtweg (06:41) , ... , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (06:59)