Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 112
09:14
über: Rathaus Altona (09:17) , Susettestraße (09:20) , Hohenzollernring (Süd) (09:21) , Liebermannstraße (09:23) , Halbmondsweg (09:24) , Zedernweg (09:25) , Holztwiete (09:26) , ... , Mühlenberg (09:38)
Bus 2
09:14
über: Große Rainstraße (09:15) , Hohenesch (09:17) , Ottensen (S) (09:19) , Celsiusweg (09:20) , Bornkampsweg (09:22) , Von-Sauer-Straße (09:23) , Silcherstraße (09:25) , ... , In de Masch (09:48)
Bus 16
09:14
über: Große Rainstraße (09:15) , Hohenesch (09:17) , Daimlerstraße (09:19) , Grünebergstraße (09:20) , Bahrenfeld (S) (09:22) , Händelstraße (09:23) , Bahrenfelder Marktplatz (09:24) , ... , Böttcherkamp (09:46)
Bus 180
09:15
über: Kaltenkircher Platz (09:22) , Diebsteich (Ostseite) (S) (09:23) , Diebsteich (Westseite) (S) (09:25) , Ruhrstraße (09:26) , Marlowring (09:28) , Rondenbarg (09:30) , Winsberg (Nord) (09:32) , ... , Lederstraße (09:44)
Bus 25
09:15
über: Gerichtstraße (09:17) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:19) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (09:21) , Alsenplatz (09:24) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (09:26) , Schulweg (09:27) , Goebenstraße (09:29) , ... , Carl-Petersen-Straße (10:08)
Bus 1
09:15
über: Bahrenfelder Straße (09:17) , Große Brunnenstraße (09:18) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:20) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:22) , Griegstraße (09:23) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:25) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:26) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (10:10)
Bus 112
09:17
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:20) , Große Bergstraße (09:21) , Blücherstraße (09:24) , Reeperbahn (S) (09:25) , Davidstraße (09:27) , St.Pauli (U) (09:30) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (09:31) , ... , Schadesweg (10:01)
Bus 113
09:17
über: Rathaus Altona (09:19) , Elbberg (09:20) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (09:22) , Lawaetzhaus (09:23)
Bus 15
09:18
über: Rathaus Altona (09:21) , Rothestraße (09:22) , Fischers Allee (09:24) , Hohenzollernring (09:26) , Philosophenweg (09:28) , Wrangelpark (09:29) , Ernst-August-Straße (09:30)
Bus 16
09:18
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:20) , Große Bergstraße (09:22) , Blücherstraße (09:24) , Reeperbahn (S) (09:26) , Davidstraße (09:27) , St.Pauli (U) (09:29) , Michaeliskirche (09:31) , ... , Sylter Weg (10:12)
Bus 20
09:20
über: Gerichtstraße (09:22) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:24) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (09:26) , Alsenplatz (09:29) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (09:31) , Schulweg (09:32) , Goebenstraße (09:34) , ... , Kapstadtring (09:59)
Bus 15
09:20
über: Gerichtstraße (09:23) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:25) , Sternbrücke (09:27) , Schulterblatt (09:29) , Weidenallee (09:31) , Schlump (U) (09:33) , Bundesstraße (09:34) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (09:39)
Bus 2
09:20
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:22) , Fischmarkt (09:25) , Hafentreppe (09:27) , St. Pauli Hafenstraße (09:28) , Landungsbrücken (S+U) (09:30) , Rambachstraße (09:31) , Baumwall (U) (09:32) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (09:49)
Bus 288
09:23
über: Große Rainstraße (09:24) , Hohenesch (09:25) , Ottensen (S) (09:27) , Leunastraße (09:29) , Ruhrstraße (09:30) , Regerstraße (Ost) (09:33) , Friedhof Holstenkamp (09:34)
Bus 112
09:24
über: Rathaus Altona (09:27) , Susettestraße (09:30) , Hohenzollernring (Süd) (09:31) , Liebermannstraße (09:33) , Halbmondsweg (09:34) , Zedernweg (09:35) , Holztwiete (09:36)
Bus 250
09:24
über: Fabrik (09:27) , Am Born (09:29) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:31) , Griegstraße (09:32) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:34) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (09:44) , Dradenauer Deichweg (09:46) , ... , Ringheide (10:19)
Bus 111
09:24
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Rathaus Altona (09:27) , Elbberg (09:28) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (09:30) , Kreuzfahrtterminal Altona (09:32) , Große Elbstraße (09:33) , Sandberg (09:34) , Fischauktionshalle (09:35) , ... , Lola-Rogge-Platz (10:02)
Bus 2
09:24
über: Große Rainstraße (09:25) , Hohenesch (09:27) , Ottensen (S) (09:29) , Celsiusweg (09:30) , Bornkampsweg (09:32) , Von-Sauer-Straße (09:33) , Silcherstraße (09:35) , ... , Op de Gehren (09:58)
Bus 16
09:24
über: Große Rainstraße (09:25) , Hohenesch (09:27) , Daimlerstraße (09:29) , Grünebergstraße (09:30) , Bahrenfeld (S) (09:32) , Händelstraße (09:33) , Bahrenfelder Marktplatz (09:34) , ... , Ostermeyerstraße (09:43)
Bus 25
09:25
über: Gerichtstraße (09:27) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:29) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (09:31) , Alsenplatz (09:34) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (09:36) , Schulweg (09:37) , Goebenstraße (09:39) , ... , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (10:31)
Bus 1
09:25
über: Bahrenfelder Straße (09:27) , Große Brunnenstraße (09:28) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:30) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:32) , Griegstraße (09:33) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:35) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:36) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (10:28)
Bus 150
09:25
über: Fabrik (09:28) , Am Born (09:30) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:32) , Griegstraße (09:33) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:35) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (09:45) , Am Genter Ufer (09:47) , ... , Altes Estesperrwerk (10:18)
Bus 180
09:26
über: Kaltenkircher Platz (09:33) , Diebsteich (Ostseite) (S) (09:34)
Bus 183
09:27
über: Gerichtstraße (09:29) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:31) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (09:33) , Stresemannstraße (09:35) , Langenfelder Straße (09:38) , Armbruststraße (09:40) , Tiedemannstraße (09:42) , ... , Franzosenheide (10:15)
Bus 112
09:27
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:30) , Große Bergstraße (09:31) , Blücherstraße (09:34) , Reeperbahn (S) (09:35) , Davidstraße (09:37) , St.Pauli (U) (09:40) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (09:41) , ... , Schadesweg (10:11)
Bus 113
09:27
über: Rathaus Altona (09:29) , Elbberg (09:30) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (09:32) , Lawaetzhaus (09:33)
Bus 16
09:28
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:30) , Große Bergstraße (09:32) , Blücherstraße (09:34) , Reeperbahn (S) (09:36) , Davidstraße (09:37) , St.Pauli (U) (09:39) , Michaeliskirche (09:41) , ... , Hohenkamp (10:35)
Bus 115
09:28
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:30) , Große Bergstraße (09:31) , Blücherstraße (09:33) , Reeperbahn (S) (09:36) , Paul-Roosen-Straße (09:38) , Thadenstraße (West) (09:39) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:41) , ... , Tiedemannstraße (09:52)
Bus 15
09:29
über: Rathaus Altona (09:32) , Rothestraße (09:33) , Fischers Allee (09:35) , Hohenzollernring (09:37) , Philosophenweg (09:38) , Wrangelpark (09:39) , Ernst-August-Straße (09:40) , ... , Emkendorfstraße (09:43)
Bus 20
09:30
über: Gerichtstraße (09:32) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:34) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (09:36) , Alsenplatz (09:39) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (09:41) , Schulweg (09:42) , Goebenstraße (09:44) , ... , Kapstadtring (10:09)
Bus 15
09:30
über: Gerichtstraße (09:33) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:35) , Sternbrücke (09:37) , Schulterblatt (09:39) , Weidenallee (09:41) , Schlump (U) (09:43) , Bundesstraße (09:44) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (09:49)
Bus 113
09:31
über: Platz der Arbeiterinnen (09:36) , Eva-Rühmkorf-Straße (09:37) , Kaltenkircher Platz (09:39) , Augustenburger Straße (09:40) , Langenfelder Straße (09:42) , Eimsbütteler Marktplatz (09:44) , Osterstraße (Heußweg) (U) (09:47) , ... , Grandweg (Süd) (09:53)
Bus 2
09:32
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:34) , Fischmarkt (09:37) , Hafentreppe (09:39) , St. Pauli Hafenstraße (09:40) , Landungsbrücken (S+U) (09:42) , Rambachstraße (09:43) , Baumwall (U) (09:44) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (10:00)
Bus 112
09:34
über: Rathaus Altona (09:37) , Susettestraße (09:40) , Hohenzollernring (Süd) (09:41) , Liebermannstraße (09:43) , Halbmondsweg (09:44) , Zedernweg (09:45) , Holztwiete (09:46) , ... , Mühlenberg (09:58)
Bus 2
09:34
über: Große Rainstraße (09:35) , Hohenesch (09:37) , Ottensen (S) (09:39) , Celsiusweg (09:40) , Bornkampsweg (09:42) , Von-Sauer-Straße (09:43) , Silcherstraße (09:45) , ... , In de Masch (10:08)
Bus 16
09:34
über: Große Rainstraße (09:35) , Hohenesch (09:37) , Daimlerstraße (09:39) , Grünebergstraße (09:40) , Bahrenfeld (S) (09:42) , Händelstraße (09:43) , Bahrenfelder Marktplatz (09:44) , ... , Ostermeyerstraße (09:53)
Bus 25
09:35
über: Gerichtstraße (09:37) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:39) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (09:41) , Alsenplatz (09:44) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (09:46) , Schulweg (09:47) , Goebenstraße (09:49) , ... , Carl-Petersen-Straße (10:28)
Bus 1
09:35
über: Bahrenfelder Straße (09:37) , Große Brunnenstraße (09:38) , Bleickenallee (Kinderkrankenhaus) (09:40) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:42) , Griegstraße (09:43) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:45) , AK Altona (Eingang) (09:46) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (10:30)
Bus 180
09:36
über: Kaltenkircher Platz (09:43) , Diebsteich (Ostseite) (S) (09:44) , Diebsteich (Westseite) (S) (09:46) , Ruhrstraße (09:47) , Marlowring (09:49) , Rondenbarg (09:51) , BAB-Auffahrt Volkspark (09:52) , ... , Lederstraße (09:56)
Bus 112
09:37
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:40) , Große Bergstraße (09:41) , Blücherstraße (09:44) , Reeperbahn (S) (09:45) , Davidstraße (09:47) , St.Pauli (U) (09:50) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (09:51) , ... , Schadesweg (10:21)
Bus 113
09:37
über: Rathaus Altona (09:39) , Elbberg (09:40) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (09:42) , Lawaetzhaus (09:43)
Bus 16
09:38
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:40) , Große Bergstraße (09:42) , Blücherstraße (09:44) , Reeperbahn (S) (09:46) , Davidstraße (09:47) , St.Pauli (U) (09:49) , Michaeliskirche (09:51) , ... , Sylter Weg (10:32)
Bus 15
09:39
über: Rathaus Altona (09:42) , Rothestraße (09:43) , Fischers Allee (09:45) , Hohenzollernring (09:47) , Philosophenweg (09:48) , Wrangelpark (09:49) , Ernst-August-Straße (09:50)
Bus 20
09:40
über: Gerichtstraße (09:42) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:44) , Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) (S) (09:46) , Alsenplatz (09:49) , Fruchtallee (Hamburg-Haus) (09:51) , Schulweg (09:52) , Goebenstraße (09:54) , ... , Kapstadtring (10:19)
Bus 15
09:40
über: Gerichtstraße (09:43) , Max-Brauer-Allee (Mitte) (09:45) , Sternbrücke (09:47) , Schulterblatt (09:49) , Weidenallee (09:51) , Schlump (U) (09:53) , Bundesstraße (09:54) , ... , Hallerstraße (U) (09:59)
Bus 2
09:40
über: Altonaer Poststraße (09:42) , Fischmarkt (09:45) , Hafentreppe (09:47) , St. Pauli Hafenstraße (09:48) , Landungsbrücken (S+U) (09:50) , Rambachstraße (09:51) , Baumwall (U) (09:52) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (10:08)
Bus 112
09:44
über: Rathaus Altona (09:47) , Susettestraße (09:50) , Hohenzollernring (Süd) (09:51) , Liebermannstraße (09:53) , Halbmondsweg (09:54) , Zedernweg (09:55) , Holztwiete (09:56)
Bus 250
09:44
über: Fabrik (09:47) , Am Born (09:49) , Kreuzkirche Ottensen (09:51) , Griegstraße (09:52) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (09:54) , BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof (10:04) , Dradenauer Deichweg (10:06) , ... , Ringheide (10:39)
Bus 111
09:44
Elbbrücken (Baakenwerder Straße) (S+U), Hamburg
über: Rathaus Altona (09:47) , Elbberg (09:48) , Neumühler Kirchenweg (09:50) , Kreuzfahrtterminal Altona (09:52) , Große Elbstraße (09:53) , Sandberg (09:54) , Fischauktionshalle (09:55) , ... , Lola-Rogge-Platz (10:22)
Bus 2
09:44
über: Große Rainstraße (09:45) , Hohenesch (09:47) , Ottensen (S) (09:49) , Celsiusweg (09:50) , Bornkampsweg (09:52) , Von-Sauer-Straße (09:53) , Silcherstraße (09:55) , ... , Op de Gehren (10:18)