Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
U 3
09:43
über: Schlump (09:45) , Sternschanze (Messe) (09:46) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (09:48) , St.Pauli (09:50) , Landungsbrücken (09:51) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (09:53) , Rödingsmarkt (09:54) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:14)
Bus 5
09:43
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (09:45) , Grindelhof (09:46) , Universität/Staatsbibliothek (09:47) , Bahnhof Dammtor (09:49) , Stephansplatz (U) (09:50) , Gänsemarkt (U) (09:51) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (09:53) , ... , HBF/Steintordamm (09:59)
U 3
09:45
über: Eppendorfer Baum (09:46) , Kellinghusenstraße (09:48) , Sierichstraße (09:50) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (09:51) , Saarlandstraße (09:53)
U 3
09:48
über: Schlump (09:50) , Sternschanze (Messe) (09:51) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (09:53) , St.Pauli (09:55) , Landungsbrücken (09:56) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (09:58) , Rödingsmarkt (09:59) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:19)
Bus 5
09:49
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (09:50) , Gärtnerstraße (09:51) , Veilchenweg (Ost) (09:52) , Brunsberg (09:54) , Siemersplatz (09:55) , Nedderfeld (09:57) , Niendorfer Straße (09:58) , ... , Graf-Otto-Weg (10:13)
U 3
09:50
über: Eppendorfer Baum (09:51) , Kellinghusenstraße (09:53) , Sierichstraße (09:55) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (09:56) , Saarlandstraße (09:58)
Bus X35
09:51
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (09:53) , Zoologisches Museum (09:55) , Hamburg Messe (Eingang Mitte) (09:57) , Sievekingplatz (09:59) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (10:01) , Axel-Springer-Platz (10:02) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (10:04) , ... , Geesthachter Weg (10:44)
U 3
09:53
über: Schlump (09:55) , Sternschanze (Messe) (09:56) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (09:58) , St.Pauli (10:00) , Landungsbrücken (10:01) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:03) , Rödingsmarkt (10:04) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:24)
Bus 5
09:53
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (09:55) , Grindelhof (09:56) , Universität/Staatsbibliothek (09:57) , Bahnhof Dammtor (09:59) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:00) , Gänsemarkt (U) (10:01) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (10:03) , ... , HBF/Steintordamm (10:09)
U 3
09:55
über: Eppendorfer Baum (09:56) , Kellinghusenstraße (09:58) , Sierichstraße (10:00) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:01) , Saarlandstraße (10:03)
U 3
09:58
über: Schlump (10:00) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:01) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:03) , St.Pauli (10:05) , Landungsbrücken (10:06) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:08) , Rödingsmarkt (10:09) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:29)
Bus 5
09:59
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (10:00) , Gärtnerstraße (10:01) , Veilchenweg (Ost) (10:02) , Brunsberg (10:04) , Siemersplatz (10:05) , Nedderfeld (10:07) , Niendorfer Straße (10:08) , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (10:09)
U 3
10:00
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:01) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:03) , Sierichstraße (10:05) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:06) , Saarlandstraße (10:08)
Bus X35
10:01
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (10:02) , Gärtnerstraße (10:04)
U 3
10:03
über: Schlump (10:05) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:06) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:08) , St.Pauli (10:10) , Landungsbrücken (10:11) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:13) , Rödingsmarkt (10:14) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:34)
Bus 5
10:03
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (10:05) , Grindelhof (10:06) , Universität/Staatsbibliothek (10:07) , Bahnhof Dammtor (10:09) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:10) , Gänsemarkt (U) (10:11) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (10:13) , ... , HBF/Steintordamm (10:19)
U 3
10:05
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:06) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:08) , Sierichstraße (10:10) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:11) , Saarlandstraße (10:13)
U 3
10:08
über: Schlump (10:10) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:11) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:13) , St.Pauli (10:15) , Landungsbrücken (10:16) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:18) , Rödingsmarkt (10:19) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:39)
Bus 5
10:09
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (10:10) , Gärtnerstraße (10:11) , Veilchenweg (Ost) (10:12) , Brunsberg (10:14) , Siemersplatz (10:15) , Nedderfeld (10:17) , Niendorfer Straße (10:18) , ... , Graf-Otto-Weg (10:33)
U 3
10:10
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:11) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:13) , Sierichstraße (10:15) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:16) , Saarlandstraße (10:18)
U 3
10:13
über: Schlump (10:15) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:16) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:18) , St.Pauli (10:20) , Landungsbrücken (10:21) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:23) , Rödingsmarkt (10:24) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:44)
Bus 5
10:13
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (10:15) , Grindelhof (10:16) , Universität/Staatsbibliothek (10:17) , Bahnhof Dammtor (10:19) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:20) , Gänsemarkt (U) (10:21) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (10:23) , ... , HBF/Steintordamm (10:29)
U 3
10:15
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:16) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:18) , Sierichstraße (10:20) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:21) , Saarlandstraße (10:23)
U 3
10:18
über: Schlump (10:20) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:21) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:23) , St.Pauli (10:25) , Landungsbrücken (10:26) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:28) , Rödingsmarkt (10:29) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:49)
Bus 5
10:19
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (10:20) , Gärtnerstraße (10:21) , Veilchenweg (Ost) (10:22) , Brunsberg (10:24) , Siemersplatz (10:25) , Nedderfeld (10:27) , Niendorfer Straße (10:28) , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (10:29)
U 3
10:20
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:21) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:23) , Sierichstraße (10:25) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:26) , Saarlandstraße (10:28)
Bus X35
10:21
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (10:23) , Zoologisches Museum (10:25) , Hamburg Messe (Eingang Mitte) (10:27) , Sievekingplatz (10:29) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (10:31) , Axel-Springer-Platz (10:32) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (10:34) , ... , Geesthachter Weg (11:14)
U 3
10:23
über: Schlump (10:25) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:26) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:28) , St.Pauli (10:30) , Landungsbrücken (10:31) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:33) , Rödingsmarkt (10:34) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:54)
Bus 5
10:23
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (10:25) , Grindelhof (10:26) , Universität/Staatsbibliothek (10:27) , Bahnhof Dammtor (10:29) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:30) , Gänsemarkt (U) (10:31) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (10:33) , ... , HBF/Steintordamm (10:39)
U 3
10:25
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:26) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:28) , Sierichstraße (10:30) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:31) , Saarlandstraße (10:33)
U 3
10:28
über: Schlump (10:30) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:31) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:33) , St.Pauli (10:35) , Landungsbrücken (10:36) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:38) , Rödingsmarkt (10:39) , ... , Habichtstraße (10:59)
Bus 5
10:29
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (10:30) , Gärtnerstraße (10:31) , Veilchenweg (Ost) (10:32) , Brunsberg (10:34) , Siemersplatz (10:35) , Nedderfeld (10:37) , Niendorfer Straße (10:38) , ... , Graf-Otto-Weg (10:53)
U 3
10:30
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:31) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:33) , Sierichstraße (10:35) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:36) , Saarlandstraße (10:38)
Bus X35
10:31
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (10:32) , Gärtnerstraße (10:34) , UK Eppendorf (10:37) , Tarpenbekstraße (10:39) , Lokstedter Weg (10:40) , Nedderfeld (Anscharhöhe) (10:41) , Köppenstraße (10:43) , Warnckesweg (10:45)
U 3
10:33
über: Schlump (10:35) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:36) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:38) , St.Pauli (10:40) , Landungsbrücken (10:41) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:43) , Rödingsmarkt (10:44) , ... , Habichtstraße (11:04)
Bus 5
10:33
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (10:35) , Grindelhof (10:36) , Universität/Staatsbibliothek (10:37) , Bahnhof Dammtor (10:39) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:40) , Gänsemarkt (U) (10:41) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (10:43) , ... , HBF/Steintordamm (10:49)
U 3
10:35
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:36) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:38) , Sierichstraße (10:40) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:41) , Saarlandstraße (10:43)
U 3
10:38
über: Schlump (10:40) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:41) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:43) , St.Pauli (10:45) , Landungsbrücken (10:46) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:48) , Rödingsmarkt (10:49) , ... , Habichtstraße (11:09)
Bus 5
10:39
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (10:40) , Gärtnerstraße (10:41) , Veilchenweg (Ost) (10:42) , Brunsberg (10:44) , Siemersplatz (10:45) , Nedderfeld (10:47) , Niendorfer Straße (10:48) , Vogt-Cordes-Damm (10:49)
U 3
10:40
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:41) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:43) , Sierichstraße (10:45) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:46) , Saarlandstraße (10:48)
U 3
10:43
über: Schlump (10:45) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:46) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:48) , St.Pauli (10:50) , Landungsbrücken (10:51) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:53) , Rödingsmarkt (10:54) , ... , Habichtstraße (11:14)
Bus 5
10:43
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (10:45) , Grindelhof (10:46) , Universität/Staatsbibliothek (10:47) , Bahnhof Dammtor (10:49) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:50) , Gänsemarkt (U) (10:51) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (10:53) , ... , HBF/Steintordamm (10:59)
U 3
10:45
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:46) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:48) , Sierichstraße (10:50) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:51) , Saarlandstraße (10:53)
U 3
10:48
über: Schlump (10:50) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:51) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:53) , St.Pauli (10:55) , Landungsbrücken (10:56) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (10:58) , Rödingsmarkt (10:59) , ... , Habichtstraße (11:19)
Bus 5
10:49
über: Eppendorfer Weg (Ost) (10:50) , Gärtnerstraße (10:51) , Veilchenweg (Ost) (10:52) , Brunsberg (10:54) , Siemersplatz (10:55) , Nedderfeld (10:57) , Niendorfer Straße (10:58) , ... , Graf-Otto-Weg (11:13)
U 3
10:50
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:51) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:53) , Sierichstraße (10:55) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (10:56) , Saarlandstraße (10:58)
Bus X35
10:51
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (10:53) , Zoologisches Museum (10:55) , Hamburg Messe (Eingang Mitte) (10:57) , Sievekingplatz (10:59) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (11:01) , Axel-Springer-Platz (11:02) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (11:04) , ... , Geesthachter Weg (11:44)
U 3
10:53
über: Schlump (10:55) , Sternschanze (Messe) (10:56) , Feldstraße (Heiligengeistfeld) (10:58) , St.Pauli (11:00) , Landungsbrücken (11:01) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (11:03) , Rödingsmarkt (11:04) , ... , Habichtstraße (11:24)
Bus 5
10:53
über: Bezirksamt Eimsbüttel (10:55) , Grindelhof (10:56) , Universität/Staatsbibliothek (10:57) , Bahnhof Dammtor (10:59) , Stephansplatz (U) (11:00) , Gänsemarkt (U) (11:01) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (11:03) , ... , HBF/Steintordamm (11:09)
U 3
10:55
über: Eppendorfer Baum (10:56) , Kellinghusenstraße (10:58) , Sierichstraße (11:00) , Borgweg (Stadtpark) (11:01) , Saarlandstraße (11:03)