Abfahrt am Mittwoch, 17. April 2024
U 3
19:44
über: Uhlandstraße (19:45) , Mundsburg (19:46) , Hamburger Straße (19:48) , Dehnhaide (19:49)
U 3
19:44
über: Berliner Tor (19:46) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (19:48) , Mönckebergstraße (19:49) , Rathaus (19:51) , Rödingsmarkt (19:52) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (19:54) , Landungsbrücken (19:56) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:13)
U 1
19:46
über: Wartenau (19:47) , Ritterstraße (19:49) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (19:50) , Wandsbek Markt (19:52) , Straßburger Straße (19:54) , Alter Teichweg (19:55) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (19:58) , ... , Hoisbüttel (20:15)
U 1
19:47
über: Lohmühlenstraße (19:48) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (19:51) , Steinstraße (19:52) , Meßberg (19:53) , Jungfernstieg (19:55) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (19:57) , Hallerstraße (19:59) , ... , Sengelmannstraße (City Nord) (20:09)
U 3
19:49
über: Uhlandstraße (19:50) , Mundsburg (19:51) , Hamburger Straße (19:53) , Dehnhaide (19:54) , Barmbek (19:57) , Habichtstraße (19:59)
U 3
19:49
über: Berliner Tor (19:51) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (19:53) , Mönckebergstraße (19:54) , Rathaus (19:56) , Rödingsmarkt (19:57) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (19:59) , Landungsbrücken (20:01) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:18)
Bus 16
19:50
über: Wartenau (U) (19:51) , Richardstraße (19:54) , Eilbeker Weg (19:55) , Maxstraße (19:56) , Seumestraße (19:57) , Friedrichsberg (S) (19:59) , Krausestraße (20:01) , ... , Sylter Weg (20:11)
Bus 16
19:50
über: Lohmühlenstraße (U) (19:52) , Böckmannstraße (19:53) , Hauptbahnhof/ZOB (19:56) , HBF/Steintorwall (19:58) , Jakobikirchhof (20:00) , Speersort (20:01) , Domstraße (20:03) , ... , Ostermeyerstraße (20:40)
U 1
19:51
über: Wartenau (19:52) , Ritterstraße (19:54) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (19:55) , Wandsbek Markt (19:57) , Straßburger Straße (19:59) , Alter Teichweg (20:00) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (20:03) , ... , Kiekut (20:28)
U 1
19:52
über: Lohmühlenstraße (19:53) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (19:56) , Steinstraße (19:57) , Meßberg (19:58) , Jungfernstieg (20:00) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (20:02) , Hallerstraße (20:04) , ... , Richtweg (20:33)
U 3
19:54
über: Uhlandstraße (19:55) , Mundsburg (19:56) , Hamburger Straße (19:58) , Dehnhaide (19:59)
U 3
19:54
über: Berliner Tor (19:56) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (19:58) , Mönckebergstraße (19:59) , Rathaus (20:01) , Rödingsmarkt (20:02) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (20:04) , Landungsbrücken (20:06) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:23)
U 1
19:56
über: Wartenau (19:57) , Ritterstraße (19:59) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (20:00) , Wandsbek Markt (20:02) , Straßburger Straße (20:04) , Alter Teichweg (20:05) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (20:08) , ... , Meiendorfer Weg (20:18)
U 1
19:57
über: Lohmühlenstraße (19:58) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:01) , Steinstraße (20:02) , Meßberg (20:03) , Jungfernstieg (20:05) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (20:07) , Hallerstraße (20:09) , ... , Sengelmannstraße (City Nord) (20:19)
U 3
19:59
über: Uhlandstraße (20:00) , Mundsburg (20:01) , Hamburger Straße (20:03) , Dehnhaide (20:04) , Barmbek (20:07) , Habichtstraße (20:09)
U 3
19:59
über: Berliner Tor (20:01) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:03) , Mönckebergstraße (20:04) , Rathaus (20:06) , Rödingsmarkt (20:07) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (20:09) , Landungsbrücken (20:11) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:28)
Bus 530
20:00
über: Marienkrankenhaus (20:02) , Landwehr (Hasselbrookstraße) (S) (20:03) , Hirschgraben (20:05) , Griesstraße (20:06) , Saling (20:07) , Stoeckhardtstraße (20:09) , Hammer Kirche (U) (20:11) , ... , Mittlerer Landweg (S) (20:49)
Bus 16
20:00
über: Wartenau (U) (20:01) , Richardstraße (20:04) , Eilbeker Weg (20:05) , Maxstraße (20:06) , Seumestraße (20:07) , Friedrichsberg (S) (20:09) , Krausestraße (20:11) , ... , Hohenkamp (20:33)
Bus 16
20:00
über: Lohmühlenstraße (U) (20:02) , Böckmannstraße (20:03) , Hauptbahnhof/ZOB (20:06) , HBF/Steintorwall (20:08) , Jakobikirchhof (20:10) , Speersort (20:11) , Domstraße (20:13) , ... , Ostermeyerstraße (20:50)
U 1
20:01
über: Wartenau (20:02) , Ritterstraße (20:04) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (20:05) , Wandsbek Markt (20:07) , Straßburger Straße (20:09) , Alter Teichweg (20:10) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (20:13) , ... , Meiendorfer Weg (20:23)
U 1
20:02
über: Lohmühlenstraße (20:03) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:06) , Steinstraße (20:07) , Meßberg (20:08) , Jungfernstieg (20:10) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (20:12) , Hallerstraße (20:14) , ... , Richtweg (20:43)
U 3
20:04
über: Uhlandstraße (20:05) , Mundsburg (20:06) , Hamburger Straße (20:08) , Dehnhaide (20:09)
U 3
20:04
über: Berliner Tor (20:06) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:08) , Mönckebergstraße (20:09) , Rathaus (20:11) , Rödingsmarkt (20:12) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (20:14) , Landungsbrücken (20:16) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:33)
U 1
20:06
über: Wartenau (20:07) , Ritterstraße (20:09) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (20:10) , Wandsbek Markt (20:12) , Straßburger Straße (20:14) , Alter Teichweg (20:15) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (20:18) , ... , Hoisbüttel (20:35)
U 1
20:07
über: Lohmühlenstraße (20:08) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:11) , Steinstraße (20:12) , Meßberg (20:13) , Jungfernstieg (20:15) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (20:17) , Hallerstraße (20:19) , ... , Sengelmannstraße (City Nord) (20:29)
U 3
20:09
über: Uhlandstraße (20:10) , Mundsburg (20:11) , Hamburger Straße (20:13) , Dehnhaide (20:14) , Barmbek (20:17) , Habichtstraße (20:19)
U 3
20:09
über: Berliner Tor (20:11) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:13) , Mönckebergstraße (20:14) , Rathaus (20:16) , Rödingsmarkt (20:17) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (20:19) , Landungsbrücken (20:21) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:38)
Bus 16
20:10
über: Wartenau (U) (20:11) , Richardstraße (20:14) , Eilbeker Weg (20:15) , Maxstraße (20:16) , Seumestraße (20:17) , Friedrichsberg (S) (20:19) , Krausestraße (20:21) , ... , Sylter Weg (20:31)
Bus 16
20:10
über: Lohmühlenstraße (U) (20:12) , Böckmannstraße (20:13) , Hauptbahnhof/ZOB (20:16) , HBF/Steintorwall (20:18) , Jakobikirchhof (20:20) , Speersort (20:21) , Domstraße (20:23) , ... , Böttcherkamp (21:13)
U 1
20:11
über: Wartenau (20:12) , Ritterstraße (20:14) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (20:15) , Wandsbek Markt (20:17) , Straßburger Straße (20:19) , Alter Teichweg (20:20) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (20:23) , ... , Kiekut (20:48)
U 1
20:12
über: Lohmühlenstraße (20:13) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:16) , Steinstraße (20:17) , Meßberg (20:18) , Jungfernstieg (20:20) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (20:22) , Hallerstraße (20:24) , ... , Richtweg (20:53)
U 3
20:14
über: Uhlandstraße (20:15) , Mundsburg (20:16) , Hamburger Straße (20:18) , Dehnhaide (20:19)
U 3
20:14
über: Berliner Tor (20:16) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:18) , Mönckebergstraße (20:19) , Rathaus (20:21) , Rödingsmarkt (20:22) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (20:24) , Landungsbrücken (20:26) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:43)
U 1
20:16
über: Wartenau (20:17) , Ritterstraße (20:19) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (20:20) , Wandsbek Markt (20:22) , Straßburger Straße (20:24) , Alter Teichweg (20:25) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (20:28) , Trabrennbahn (20:30)
U 1
20:17
über: Lohmühlenstraße (20:18) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:21) , Steinstraße (20:22) , Meßberg (20:23) , Jungfernstieg (20:25) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (20:27) , Hallerstraße (20:29) , ... , Sengelmannstraße (City Nord) (20:39)
U 3
20:19
über: Uhlandstraße (20:20) , Mundsburg (20:21) , Hamburger Straße (20:23) , Dehnhaide (20:24) , Barmbek (20:27) , Habichtstraße (20:29)
U 3
20:19
über: Berliner Tor (20:21) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:23) , Mönckebergstraße (20:24) , Rathaus (20:26) , Rödingsmarkt (20:27) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (20:29) , Landungsbrücken (20:31) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:48)
Bus 530
20:20
Kaltehofe-Hinterdeich, Hamburg
über: Marienkrankenhaus (20:22) , Landwehr (Hasselbrookstraße) (S) (20:23) , Hirschgraben (20:25) , Griesstraße (20:26) , Saling (20:27) , Stoeckhardtstraße (20:29) , Hammer Kirche (U) (20:31) , ... , Entenwerder Stieg (20:46)
Bus 16
20:20
über: Wartenau (U) (20:21) , Richardstraße (20:24) , Eilbeker Weg (20:25) , Maxstraße (20:26) , Seumestraße (20:27) , Friedrichsberg (S) (20:29) , Krausestraße (20:31) , ... , Hohenkamp (20:53)
Bus 16
20:20
über: Lohmühlenstraße (U) (20:22) , Böckmannstraße (20:23) , Hauptbahnhof/ZOB (20:25) , HBF/Steintorwall (20:26) , Jakobikirchhof (20:28) , Speersort (20:29) , Domstraße (20:31) , ... , Ostermeyerstraße (21:06)
U 1
20:21
über: Wartenau (20:22) , Ritterstraße (20:24) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (20:25) , Wandsbek Markt (20:27) , Straßburger Straße (20:29) , Alter Teichweg (20:30) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (20:33) , ... , Hoisbüttel (20:50)
U 1
20:22
über: Lohmühlenstraße (20:23) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:26) , Steinstraße (20:27) , Meßberg (20:28) , Jungfernstieg (20:30) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (20:32) , Hallerstraße (20:34) , ... , Richtweg (21:03)
U 3
20:24
über: Uhlandstraße (20:25) , Mundsburg (20:26) , Hamburger Straße (20:28) , Dehnhaide (20:29)
U 3
20:24
über: Berliner Tor (20:26) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:28) , Mönckebergstraße (20:29) , Rathaus (20:31) , Rödingsmarkt (20:32) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (20:34) , Landungsbrücken (20:36) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:53)
U 1
20:26
über: Wartenau (20:27) , Ritterstraße (20:29) , Wandsbeker Chaussee (20:30) , Wandsbek Markt (20:32) , Straßburger Straße (20:34) , Alter Teichweg (20:35) , Wandsbek-Gartenstadt (20:38) , Trabrennbahn (20:40)
U 1
20:27
über: Lohmühlenstraße (20:28) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:31) , Steinstraße (20:32) , Meßberg (20:33) , Jungfernstieg (20:35) , Stephansplatz (Oper/CCH) (20:37) , Hallerstraße (20:39) , ... , Sengelmannstraße (City Nord) (20:49)
U 3
20:29
über: Uhlandstraße (20:30) , Mundsburg (20:31) , Hamburger Straße (20:33) , Dehnhaide (20:34) , Barmbek (20:37) , Habichtstraße (20:39)
U 3
20:29
über: Berliner Tor (20:31) , Hauptbahnhof Süd (20:33) , Mönckebergstraße (20:34) , Rathaus (20:36) , Rödingsmarkt (20:37) , Baumwall (Elbphilharmonie) (20:39) , Landungsbrücken (20:41) , ... , Saarlandstraße (20:58)
Bus 16
20:30
über: Wartenau (U) (20:31) , Richardstraße (20:34) , Eilbeker Weg (20:35) , Maxstraße (20:36) , Seumestraße (20:37) , Friedrichsberg (S) (20:39) , Krausestraße (20:41) , ... , Sylter Weg (20:51)
Bus 16
20:30
über: Lohmühlenstraße (U) (20:32) , Böckmannstraße (20:33) , Hauptbahnhof/ZOB (20:35) , HBF/Steintorwall (20:36) , Jakobikirchhof (20:38) , Speersort (20:39) , Domstraße (20:41) , ... , Ostermeyerstraße (21:16)