Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 12
10:52
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (10:53) , Margit-Zinke-Straße (Nord) (10:54) , Von-Haeften-Straße (10:55) , Von-Scheliha-Straße (10:56) , Wilhelm-Osterhold-Stieg (10:57) , Curt-Bär-Weg (10:57) , Marie-Henning-Weg (10:58) , ... , Karl-Rüther-Stieg (11:03)
Bus 234
10:53
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (10:54) , Nettelnburg (Südeingang) (S) (10:56) , Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (10:57) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (10:58) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (10:59) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (11:00) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (11:01) , ... , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (11:03)
Bus 221
10:55
über: Fockenweide (10:55) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (10:56) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (10:57) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (10:58) , Auf der Bojewiese (10:59) , Bojeweg (11:00) , Bojendamm (11:01) , ... , Mittlerer Landweg (Nord) (11:07)
Bus 234
10:55
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (10:57) , Nettelnburg (S) (11:01) , Fockenweide (11:01) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:02) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:03) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:04) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:05) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (11:25)
Bus 12
11:00
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:02) , Heckkaten (11:04) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Mitte) (11:05) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Ost) (11:06) , Bahnhof Bergedorf (11:09) , Sander Markt (11:13) , Lohbrügger Markt (11:14) , ... , Reclamstraße (11:47)
Bus 234
11:01
über: Fockenweide (11:01) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:02) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:03) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:04) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:05) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:07) , Grandkoppel (11:09) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (11:25)
Bus 235
11:02
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:03) , Wehrdeich (11:05) , Kienenhagen (11:06) , Heulandhagen (11:07) , Püttenhorst (Süd) (11:08) , Nettelnburger Straße (Mitte) (11:09) , Klaus-Schaumann-Straße (11:10) , ... , Hochweg (11:43)
Bus 134
11:05
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:07) , Berufsschulzentrum Bergedorf (11:09) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:10) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:11) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:12) , Grandkoppel (11:14) , BG Klinikum Boberg (11:16) , ... , Steinbeker Grenzdamm (11:21)
Bus 134
11:06
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:07) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (11:08) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (11:09) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (11:10) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (11:11) , Lilo-Gloeden-Kehre (11:12) , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (11:13)
Bus 221
11:07
Energie-Campus Bergedorf, Hamburg
über: Billwiese (11:10) , Stadtteilschule Bergedorf (11:11) , Ruselerweg (11:12) , Bahnhof Bergedorf (11:17) , Am Bergedorfer Hafen (11:21) , Vierlandenstraße (11:22) , Lehfeld (11:25) , ... , Am Schilfpark (11:27)
Bus 234
11:11
über: Fockenweide (11:11) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:12) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:13) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:14) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:15) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:17) , Grandkoppel (11:19) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (11:35)
Bus 12
11:12
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:13) , Margit-Zinke-Straße (Nord) (11:14) , Von-Haeften-Straße (11:15) , Von-Scheliha-Straße (11:16) , Wilhelm-Osterhold-Stieg (11:17) , Curt-Bär-Weg (11:17) , Marie-Henning-Weg (11:18) , ... , Karl-Rüther-Stieg (11:23)
Bus X30
11:12
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:14) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Ost) (11:16)
Bus 234
11:13
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:14) , Nettelnburg (Südeingang) (S) (11:16) , Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:17) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (11:18) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (11:19) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (11:20) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (11:21) , ... , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (11:23)
Bus 234
11:15
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:17) , Nettelnburg (S) (11:21) , Fockenweide (11:21) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:22) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:23) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:24) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:25) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (11:45)
Bus X30
11:19
über: Von-Scheliha-Straße (11:22) , Curt-Bär-Weg (11:23) , Marie-Henning-Weg (11:24) , Felix-Jud-Ring (Mitte) (11:25) , Bahnhof Harburg (11:45)
Bus 12
11:20
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:22) , Heckkaten (11:24) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Mitte) (11:25) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Ost) (11:26) , Bahnhof Bergedorf (11:29) , Sander Markt (11:33) , Lohbrügger Markt (11:34) , ... , Reclamstraße (12:07)
Bus 234
11:21
über: Fockenweide (11:21) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:22) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:23) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:24) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:25) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:27) , Grandkoppel (11:29) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (11:45)
Bus 235
11:22
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:23) , Wehrdeich (11:25) , Kienenhagen (11:26) , Heulandhagen (11:27) , Püttenhorst (Süd) (11:28) , Nettelnburger Straße (Mitte) (11:29) , Klaus-Schaumann-Straße (11:30) , ... , Hochweg (12:03)
Bus 134
11:25
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:27) , Berufsschulzentrum Bergedorf (11:29) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:30) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:31) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:32) , Grandkoppel (11:34) , BG Klinikum Boberg (11:36) , ... , Steinbeker Grenzdamm (11:41)
Bus 134
11:26
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:27) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (11:28) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (11:29) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (11:30) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (11:31) , Lilo-Gloeden-Kehre (11:32) , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (11:33)
Bus 234
11:31
über: Fockenweide (11:31) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:32) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:33) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:34) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:35) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:37) , Grandkoppel (11:39) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (11:55)
Bus 12
11:32
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:33) , Margit-Zinke-Straße (Nord) (11:34) , Von-Haeften-Straße (11:35) , Von-Scheliha-Straße (11:36) , Wilhelm-Osterhold-Stieg (11:37) , Curt-Bär-Weg (11:37) , Marie-Henning-Weg (11:38) , ... , Karl-Rüther-Stieg (11:43)
Bus 234
11:33
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:34) , Nettelnburg (Südeingang) (S) (11:36) , Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:37) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (11:38) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (11:39) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (11:40) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (11:41) , ... , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (11:43)
Bus 234
11:35
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:37) , Nettelnburg (S) (11:41) , Fockenweide (11:41) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:42) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:43) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:44) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:45) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (12:05)
Bus 12
11:40
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:42) , Heckkaten (11:44) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Mitte) (11:45) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Ost) (11:46) , Bahnhof Bergedorf (11:49) , Sander Markt (11:53) , Lohbrügger Markt (11:54) , ... , Reclamstraße (12:27)
Bus 234
11:41
über: Fockenweide (11:41) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:42) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:43) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:44) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:45) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:47) , Grandkoppel (11:49) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (12:05)
Bus 235
11:42
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:43) , Wehrdeich (11:45) , Kienenhagen (11:46) , Heulandhagen (11:47) , Püttenhorst (Süd) (11:48) , Nettelnburger Straße (Mitte) (11:49) , Klaus-Schaumann-Straße (11:50) , ... , Hochweg (12:24)
Bus X30
11:42
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:44) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Ost) (11:46)
Bus 134
11:45
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:47) , Berufsschulzentrum Bergedorf (11:49) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:50) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:51) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:52) , Grandkoppel (11:54) , BG Klinikum Boberg (11:56) , ... , Steinbeker Grenzdamm (12:01)
Bus 134
11:46
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:47) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (11:48) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (11:49) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (11:50) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (11:51) , Lilo-Gloeden-Kehre (11:52) , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (11:53)
Bus X30
11:49
über: Von-Scheliha-Straße (11:52) , Curt-Bär-Weg (11:53) , Marie-Henning-Weg (11:54) , Felix-Jud-Ring (Mitte) (11:55) , Bahnhof Harburg (12:15)
Bus 234
11:51
über: Fockenweide (11:51) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:52) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:53) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:54) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (11:55) , Richard-Linde-Weg (11:57) , Grandkoppel (11:59) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (12:15)
Bus 12
11:52
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:53) , Margit-Zinke-Straße (Nord) (11:54) , Von-Haeften-Straße (11:55) , Von-Scheliha-Straße (11:56) , Wilhelm-Osterhold-Stieg (11:57) , Curt-Bär-Weg (11:57) , Marie-Henning-Weg (11:58) , ... , Karl-Rüther-Stieg (12:03)
Bus 234
11:53
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:54) , Nettelnburg (Südeingang) (S) (11:56) , Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (11:57) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (11:58) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (11:59) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (12:00) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (12:01) , ... , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (12:03)
Bus 221
11:55
über: Fockenweide (11:55) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (11:56) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (11:57) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (11:58) , Auf der Bojewiese (11:59) , Bojeweg (12:00) , Bojendamm (12:01) , ... , Mittlerer Landweg (Nord) (12:07)
Bus 234
11:55
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (11:57) , Nettelnburg (S) (12:01) , Fockenweide (12:01) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (12:02) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (12:03) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (12:04) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (12:05) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (12:25)
Bus 12
12:00
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (12:02) , Heckkaten (12:04) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Mitte) (12:05) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Ost) (12:06) , Bahnhof Bergedorf (12:09) , Sander Markt (12:13) , Lohbrügger Markt (12:14) , ... , Reclamstraße (12:47)
Bus 234
12:01
über: Fockenweide (12:01) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (12:02) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (12:03) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (12:04) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (12:05) , Richard-Linde-Weg (12:07) , Grandkoppel (12:09) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (12:25)
Bus 235
12:02
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (12:03) , Wehrdeich (12:05) , Kienenhagen (12:06) , Heulandhagen (12:07) , Püttenhorst (Süd) (12:08) , Nettelnburger Straße (Mitte) (12:09) , Klaus-Schaumann-Straße (12:10) , ... , Hochweg (12:44)
Bus 134
12:05
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (12:07) , Berufsschulzentrum Bergedorf (12:09) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (12:10) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (12:11) , Richard-Linde-Weg (12:12) , Grandkoppel (12:14) , BG Klinikum Boberg (12:16) , ... , Steinbeker Grenzdamm (12:21)
Bus 134
12:06
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (12:07) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (12:08) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (12:09) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (12:10) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (12:11) , Lilo-Gloeden-Kehre (12:12) , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (12:13)
Bus 221
12:07
Energie-Campus Bergedorf, Hamburg
über: Billwiese (12:10) , Stadtteilschule Bergedorf (12:11) , Ruselerweg (12:12) , Bahnhof Bergedorf (12:17) , Am Bergedorfer Hafen (12:21) , Vierlandenstraße (12:22) , Lehfeld (12:25) , ... , Am Schilfpark (12:27)
Bus 234
12:11
über: Fockenweide (12:11) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (12:12) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (12:13) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (12:14) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (12:15) , Richard-Linde-Weg (12:17) , Grandkoppel (12:19) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (12:35)
Bus 12
12:12
über: Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (12:13) , Margit-Zinke-Straße (Nord) (12:14) , Von-Haeften-Straße (12:15) , Von-Scheliha-Straße (12:16) , Wilhelm-Osterhold-Stieg (12:17) , Curt-Bär-Weg (12:17) , Marie-Henning-Weg (12:18) , ... , Karl-Rüther-Stieg (12:23)
Bus X30
12:12
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (12:14) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Ost) (12:16)
Bus 234
12:13
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (12:14) , Nettelnburg (Südeingang) (S) (12:16) , Rahel-Varnhagen-Weg (12:17) , Lisbeth-Bruhn-Straße (12:18) , Henriette-Herz-Ring (12:19) , Hilda-Monte-Weg (12:20) , Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Kehre (12:21) , ... , Jeanette-Wolff-Ring (12:23)
Bus 234
12:15
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (12:17) , Nettelnburg (S) (12:21) , Fockenweide (12:21) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Mitte) (12:22) , Friedrich-Frank-Bogen (Nord) (12:23) , Billwerder Billdeich (Ost) (12:24) , Moosberg (Pflegezentrum) (12:25) , ... , Alte Holstenstraße (12:45)
Bus X30
12:19
über: Von-Scheliha-Straße (12:22) , Curt-Bär-Weg (12:23) , Marie-Henning-Weg (12:24) , Felix-Jud-Ring (Mitte) (12:25) , Bahnhof Harburg (12:45)
Bus 12
12:20
über: Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) (12:22) , Heckkaten (12:24) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Mitte) (12:25) , Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee (Ost) (12:26) , Bahnhof Bergedorf (12:29) , Sander Markt (12:33) , Lohbrügger Markt (12:34) , ... , Reclamstraße (13:07)