Abfahrt am Freitag, 29. März 2024
Bus 3
07:59
über: Lippeltstraße (08:00) , Nagelsweg (08:01) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (08:02) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (08:03) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (08:05) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (08:06) , Billhorner Deich (08:07) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (08:11)
Bus 3
07:59
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (08:00) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (08:02) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (08:03) , Rathausmarkt (08:05) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (08:06) , Axel-Springer-Platz (08:08) , Dragonerstall (08:09) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (08:29)
Bus 112
08:14
über: Albertstraße (08:15) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (08:17) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (08:20) , Süderstraße (08:22) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (08:23) , Luisenweg (08:24) , Schadesweg (08:25)
Bus 112
08:16
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (08:18) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (08:20) , Kunsthalle (08:22) , Stephansplatz (U) (08:25) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (08:27) , Handwerkskammer (08:28) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (08:29) , ... , Mühlenberg (09:04)
Bus 3
08:19
über: Lippeltstraße (08:20) , Nagelsweg (08:21) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (08:22) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (08:23) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (08:25) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (08:26) , Billhorner Deich (08:27) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (08:31)
Bus 3
08:19
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (08:20) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (08:22) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (08:23) , Rathausmarkt (08:25) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (08:26) , Axel-Springer-Platz (08:28) , Dragonerstall (08:29) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (08:49)
Bus 112
08:36
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (08:38) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (08:40) , Kunsthalle (08:42) , Stephansplatz (U) (08:45) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (08:47) , Handwerkskammer (08:48) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (08:49) , ... , Holztwiete (09:13)
Bus 3
08:37
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (08:39) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (08:41) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (08:42) , Rathausmarkt (08:44) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (08:45) , Axel-Springer-Platz (08:47) , Dragonerstall (08:48) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (09:09)
Bus 3
08:42
über: Lippeltstraße (08:43) , Nagelsweg (08:44) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (08:45) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (08:46) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (08:48) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (08:49) , Billhorner Deich (08:50) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (08:54)
Bus 112
08:44
über: Albertstraße (08:45) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (08:47) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (08:50) , Süderstraße (08:52) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (08:53) , Luisenweg (08:54) , Schadesweg (08:55)
Bus 112
08:51
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (08:53) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (08:55) , Kunsthalle (08:57) , Stephansplatz (U) (09:00) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (09:02) , Handwerkskammer (09:03) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (09:04) , ... , Mühlenberg (09:41)
Bus 3
08:51
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (08:53) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (08:55) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (08:56) , Rathausmarkt (08:58) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (09:00) , Axel-Springer-Platz (09:02) , Dragonerstall (09:03) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (09:25)
Bus 3
09:01
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:03) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (09:05) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (09:06) , Rathausmarkt (09:08) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (09:10) , Axel-Springer-Platz (09:12) , Dragonerstall (09:13) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (09:35)
Bus 3
09:02
über: Lippeltstraße (09:03) , Nagelsweg (09:04) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (09:05) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (09:06) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (09:08) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (09:09) , Billhorner Deich (09:10) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (09:14)
Bus 112
09:04
über: Albertstraße (09:05) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (09:07) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (09:10) , Süderstraße (09:12) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (09:13) , Luisenweg (09:14) , Schadesweg (09:15)
Bus 112
09:06
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:08) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (09:10) , Kunsthalle (09:12) , Stephansplatz (U) (09:15) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (09:17) , Handwerkskammer (09:18) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (09:19) , ... , Holztwiete (09:44)
Bus 3
09:11
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:13) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (09:15) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (09:16) , Rathausmarkt (09:18) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (09:20) , Axel-Springer-Platz (09:22) , Dragonerstall (09:23) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (09:45)
Bus 3
09:12
über: Lippeltstraße (09:13) , Nagelsweg (09:14) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (09:15) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (09:16) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (09:18) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (09:19) , Billhorner Deich (09:20) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (09:24)
Bus 112
09:19
über: Albertstraße (09:20) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (09:22) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (09:25) , Süderstraße (09:27) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (09:28) , Luisenweg (09:30) , Schadesweg (09:31)
Bus 112
09:21
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:23) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (09:25) , Kunsthalle (09:27) , Stephansplatz (U) (09:30) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (09:32) , Handwerkskammer (09:33) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (09:34) , ... , Mühlenberg (10:11)
Bus 3
09:21
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:23) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (09:25) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (09:26) , Rathausmarkt (09:28) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (09:30) , Axel-Springer-Platz (09:32) , Dragonerstall (09:33) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (09:55)
Bus 3
09:22
über: Lippeltstraße (09:23) , Nagelsweg (09:24) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (09:25) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (09:26) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (09:28) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (09:29) , Billhorner Deich (09:30) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (09:34)
Bus 3
09:31
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:33) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (09:35) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (09:36) , Rathausmarkt (09:38) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (09:40) , Axel-Springer-Platz (09:42) , Dragonerstall (09:43) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (10:05)
Bus 3
09:32
über: Lippeltstraße (09:33) , Nagelsweg (09:34) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (09:35) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (09:36) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (09:38) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (09:39) , Billhorner Deich (09:40) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (09:44)
Bus 112
09:34
über: Albertstraße (09:35) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (09:37) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (09:40) , Süderstraße (09:42) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (09:43) , Luisenweg (09:45) , Schadesweg (09:46)
Bus 112
09:36
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:38) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (09:40) , Kunsthalle (09:42) , Stephansplatz (U) (09:45) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (09:47) , Handwerkskammer (09:48) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (09:49) , ... , Holztwiete (10:14)
Bus 3
09:41
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:43) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (09:45) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (09:46) , Rathausmarkt (09:48) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (09:50) , Axel-Springer-Platz (09:52) , Dragonerstall (09:53) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (10:15)
Bus 3
09:42
über: Lippeltstraße (09:43) , Nagelsweg (09:44) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (09:45) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (09:46) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (09:48) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (09:49) , Billhorner Deich (09:50) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (09:54)
Bus 112
09:49
über: Albertstraße (09:50) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (09:52) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (09:55) , Süderstraße (09:57) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (09:58) , Luisenweg (10:00) , Schadesweg (10:01)
Bus 112
09:51
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:53) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (09:55) , Kunsthalle (09:57) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:00) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (10:02) , Handwerkskammer (10:03) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (10:04) , ... , Mühlenberg (10:41)
Bus 3
09:51
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (09:53) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (09:55) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (09:56) , Rathausmarkt (09:58) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (10:00) , Axel-Springer-Platz (10:02) , Dragonerstall (10:03) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (10:25)
Bus 3
09:52
über: Lippeltstraße (09:53) , Nagelsweg (09:54) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (09:55) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (09:56) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (09:58) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (09:59) , Billhorner Deich (10:00) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (10:04)
Bus 3
10:01
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:03) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (10:05) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (10:06) , Rathausmarkt (10:08) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (10:10) , Axel-Springer-Platz (10:12) , Dragonerstall (10:13) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (10:35)
Bus 3
10:02
über: Lippeltstraße (10:03) , Nagelsweg (10:04) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (10:05) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (10:06) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (10:08) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (10:09) , Billhorner Deich (10:10) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (10:14)
Bus 112
10:04
über: Albertstraße (10:05) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (10:07) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (10:10) , Süderstraße (10:12) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (10:13) , Luisenweg (10:15) , Schadesweg (10:16)
Bus 112
10:06
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:08) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (10:10) , Kunsthalle (10:12) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:15) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (10:17) , Handwerkskammer (10:18) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (10:19) , ... , Holztwiete (10:44)
Bus 3
10:11
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:13) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (10:15) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (10:16) , Rathausmarkt (10:18) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (10:20) , Axel-Springer-Platz (10:22) , Dragonerstall (10:23) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (10:45)
Bus 3
10:12
über: Lippeltstraße (10:13) , Nagelsweg (10:14) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (10:15) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (10:16) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (10:18) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (10:19) , Billhorner Deich (10:20) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (10:24)
Bus 112
10:19
über: Albertstraße (10:20) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (10:22) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (10:25) , Süderstraße (10:27) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (10:28) , Luisenweg (10:30) , Schadesweg (10:31)
Bus 112
10:21
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:23) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (10:25) , Kunsthalle (10:27) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:30) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (10:32) , Handwerkskammer (10:33) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (10:34) , ... , Mühlenberg (11:11)
Bus 3
10:21
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:23) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (10:25) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (10:26) , Rathausmarkt (10:28) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (10:30) , Axel-Springer-Platz (10:32) , Dragonerstall (10:33) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (10:55)
Bus 3
10:22
über: Lippeltstraße (10:23) , Nagelsweg (10:24) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (10:25) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (10:26) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (10:28) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (10:29) , Billhorner Deich (10:30) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (10:34)
Bus 3
10:31
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:33) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (10:35) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (10:36) , Rathausmarkt (10:38) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (10:40) , Axel-Springer-Platz (10:42) , Dragonerstall (10:43) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (11:05)
Bus 3
10:32
über: Lippeltstraße (10:33) , Nagelsweg (10:34) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (10:35) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (10:36) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (10:38) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (10:39) , Billhorner Deich (10:40) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (10:44)
Bus 112
10:34
über: Albertstraße (10:35) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (10:37) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (10:40) , Süderstraße (10:42) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (10:43) , Luisenweg (10:45) , Schadesweg (10:46)
Bus 112
10:36
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:38) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (10:40) , Kunsthalle (10:42) , Stephansplatz (U) (10:45) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (10:47) , Handwerkskammer (10:48) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (10:49) , ... , Holztwiete (11:14)
Bus 3
10:41
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:43) , HBF/Mönckebergstraße (10:45) , Gerhart-Hauptmann-Platz (10:46) , Rathausmarkt (10:48) , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (10:50) , Axel-Springer-Platz (10:52) , Dragonerstall (10:53) , ... , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (11:15)
Bus 3
10:42
über: Lippeltstraße (10:43) , Nagelsweg (10:44) , Billhorner Brückenstraße (10:45) , Billhorner Röhrendamm (10:46) , Billhorner Mühlenweg (10:48) , Rothenburgsorter Marktplatz (10:49) , Billhorner Deich (10:50) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (10:54)
Bus 112
10:49
über: Albertstraße (10:50) , Hammerbrook (Nord) (S) (10:52) , Hammerbrook (Süd) (S) (10:55) , Süderstraße (10:57) , Ausschläger Weg (LBV) (10:58) , Luisenweg (11:00) , Schadesweg (11:01)
Bus 112
10:49
über: Steinstraße (Deichtorplatz) (U) (10:52) , HBF/Spitalerstraße (10:54) , Kunsthalle (10:56) , Stephansplatz (U) (11:00) , Johannes-Brahms-Platz (11:02) , Handwerkskammer (11:03) , Museum für Hamburgische Geschichte (11:04) , ... , Mühlenberg (11:41)