Abfahrt am Mittwoch, 24. April 2024
Bus 3
17:41
über: Silcherstraße (17:43) , August-Kirch-Straße (17:44) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (17:46) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (17:48)
Bus 3
17:43
über: Bornkampsweg (17:45) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (17:47) , Kaltenkircher Platz (17:50) , Holstenstraße (S) (17:53) , Sternbrücke (17:55) , Bernstorffstraße (17:56) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (17:57) , ... , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (18:06)
Bus 2
17:45
über: Silcherstraße (17:47) , August-Kirch-Straße (17:48) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (17:50) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (17:52) , Stadionstraße (17:53) , Tannenberg (17:54) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (17:56) , ... , In de Masch (18:11)
Bus 3
17:46
über: Silcherstraße (17:48) , August-Kirch-Straße (17:49) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (17:51) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (17:53) , Stadionstraße (17:54) , Tannenberg (17:55) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (17:57) , ... , Engelbrechtweg (18:02)
Bus X3
17:47
über: Schützenstraße (Mitte) (17:50) , Holstenstraße (S) (17:55) , Feldstraße (U) (18:00) , Gänsemarkt (Valentinskamp) (U) (18:04) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (18:06) , Speersort (18:08)
Bus X3
17:47
über: Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (17:51) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (17:53) , Stadionstraße (17:54) , Kressenweg (17:58) , Immenbusch (18:01) , Achtern Born (Kindermuseum) (18:02) , Böttcherkamp (18:04)
Bus 3
17:48
über: Bornkampsweg (17:50) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (17:52) , Kaltenkircher Platz (17:55) , Holstenstraße (S) (17:58) , Sternbrücke (18:00) , Bernstorffstraße (18:01) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:02) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (18:36)
Bus 2
17:49
über: Bornkampsweg (17:51) , Daimlerstraße (17:54) , Zeisehallen (17:56) , Große Rainstraße (17:58) , Bahnhof Altona (18:01) , Altonaer Poststraße (18:03) , Fischmarkt (18:06) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (18:30)
Bus 3
17:51
über: Silcherstraße (17:53) , August-Kirch-Straße (17:54) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (17:56) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (17:58)
Bus 3
17:53
über: Bornkampsweg (17:55) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (17:57) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:00) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:03) , Sternbrücke (18:05) , Bernstorffstraße (18:06) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:07) , ... , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (18:16)
Bus 2
17:55
über: Silcherstraße (17:57) , August-Kirch-Straße (17:58) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:00) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:02) , Stadionstraße (18:03) , Tannenberg (18:04) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:06) , ... , Op de Gehren (18:21)
Bus 3
17:56
über: Silcherstraße (17:58) , August-Kirch-Straße (17:59) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:01) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:03) , Stadionstraße (18:04) , Tannenberg (18:05) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:07) , ... , Engelbrechtweg (18:12)
Bus X3
17:57
über: Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:00) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:05) , Feldstraße (U) (18:10) , Gänsemarkt (Valentinskamp) (U) (18:14) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (18:16) , Speersort (18:18)
Bus X3
17:57
über: Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:01) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:03) , Stadionstraße (18:04) , Kressenweg (18:08) , Immenbusch (18:11) , Achtern Born (Kindermuseum) (18:12) , Böttcherkamp (18:14)
Bus 3
17:58
über: Bornkampsweg (18:00) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:02) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:05) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:08) , Sternbrücke (18:10) , Bernstorffstraße (18:11) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:12) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (18:46)
Bus 2
17:59
über: Bornkampsweg (18:01) , Daimlerstraße (18:04) , Zeisehallen (18:06) , Große Rainstraße (18:08) , Bahnhof Altona (18:11) , Altonaer Poststraße (18:13) , Fischmarkt (18:16) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (18:40)
Bus 3
18:01
über: Silcherstraße (18:03) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:04) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:06) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:08)
Bus 3
18:03
über: Bornkampsweg (18:05) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:07) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:10) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:13) , Sternbrücke (18:15) , Bernstorffstraße (18:16) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:17) , ... , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (18:26)
Bus 2
18:05
über: Silcherstraße (18:07) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:08) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:10) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:12) , Stadionstraße (18:13) , Tannenberg (18:14) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:16) , ... , In de Masch (18:31)
Bus 3
18:06
über: Silcherstraße (18:08) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:09) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:11) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:13) , Stadionstraße (18:14) , Tannenberg (18:15) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:17) , ... , Engelbrechtweg (18:22)
Bus X3
18:07
über: Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:10) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:15) , Feldstraße (U) (18:20) , Gänsemarkt (Valentinskamp) (U) (18:24) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (18:26) , Speersort (18:28)
Bus X3
18:07
über: Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:11) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:13) , Stadionstraße (18:14) , Kressenweg (18:18) , Immenbusch (18:21) , Achtern Born (Kindermuseum) (18:22) , Böttcherkamp (18:24)
Bus 3
18:08
über: Bornkampsweg (18:10) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:12) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:15) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:18) , Sternbrücke (18:20) , Bernstorffstraße (18:21) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:22) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (18:56)
Bus 2
18:09
über: Bornkampsweg (18:11) , Daimlerstraße (18:14) , Zeisehallen (18:16) , Große Rainstraße (18:18) , Bahnhof Altona (18:21) , Altonaer Poststraße (18:23) , Fischmarkt (18:26) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (18:50)
Bus 3
18:11
über: Silcherstraße (18:13) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:14) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:16) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:18)
Bus 3
18:13
über: Bornkampsweg (18:15) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:17) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:20) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:23) , Sternbrücke (18:25) , Bernstorffstraße (18:26) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:27) , ... , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (18:36)
Bus 2
18:15
über: Silcherstraße (18:17) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:18) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:20) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:22) , Stadionstraße (18:23) , Tannenberg (18:24) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:26) , ... , Op de Gehren (18:41)
Bus 3
18:16
über: Silcherstraße (18:18) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:19) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:21) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:23) , Stadionstraße (18:24) , Tannenberg (18:25) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:27) , ... , Engelbrechtweg (18:32)
Bus X3
18:16
über: Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:19) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:23) , Feldstraße (U) (18:28) , Gänsemarkt (Valentinskamp) (U) (18:32) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (18:34) , Speersort (18:36)
Bus X3
18:17
über: Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:21) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:23) , Stadionstraße (18:24) , Kressenweg (18:28) , Immenbusch (18:31) , Achtern Born (Kindermuseum) (18:32) , Böttcherkamp (18:34)
Bus 3
18:18
über: Bornkampsweg (18:20) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:22) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:25) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:28) , Sternbrücke (18:30) , Bernstorffstraße (18:31) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:32) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (19:06)
Bus 2
18:18
über: Bornkampsweg (18:20) , Daimlerstraße (18:23) , Zeisehallen (18:25) , Große Rainstraße (18:27) , Bahnhof Altona (18:30) , Altonaer Poststraße (18:32) , Fischmarkt (18:35) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (18:58)
Bus 3
18:21
über: Silcherstraße (18:23) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:24) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:26) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:28)
Bus 3
18:23
über: Bornkampsweg (18:25) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:27) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:30) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:33) , Sternbrücke (18:35) , Bernstorffstraße (18:36) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:37) , ... , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (18:46)
Bus 2
18:25
über: Silcherstraße (18:27) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:28) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:30) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:32) , Stadionstraße (18:33) , Tannenberg (18:34) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:36) , ... , In de Masch (18:51)
Bus 3
18:26
über: Silcherstraße (18:28) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:29) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:31) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:33) , Stadionstraße (18:34) , Tannenberg (18:35) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:37) , ... , Engelbrechtweg (18:42)
Bus X3
18:26
über: Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:29) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:33) , Feldstraße (U) (18:38) , Gänsemarkt (Valentinskamp) (U) (18:42) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (18:44) , Speersort (18:46)
Bus X3
18:27
über: Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:31) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:33) , Stadionstraße (18:34) , Kressenweg (18:38) , Immenbusch (18:41) , Achtern Born (Kindermuseum) (18:42) , Böttcherkamp (18:44)
Bus 3
18:28
über: Bornkampsweg (18:30) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:32) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:35) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:37) , Sternbrücke (18:39) , Bernstorffstraße (18:40) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:41) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (19:13)
Bus 2
18:28
über: Bornkampsweg (18:30) , Daimlerstraße (18:33) , Zeisehallen (18:35) , Große Rainstraße (18:37) , Bahnhof Altona (18:40) , Altonaer Poststraße (18:42) , Fischmarkt (18:45) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (19:08)
Bus 3
18:31
über: Silcherstraße (18:33) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:34) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:36) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:38)
Bus 3
18:33
über: Bornkampsweg (18:35) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:37) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:40) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:42) , Sternbrücke (18:44) , Bernstorffstraße (18:45) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:46) , ... , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (18:54)
Bus 2
18:35
über: Silcherstraße (18:37) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:38) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:40) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:42) , Stadionstraße (18:43) , Tannenberg (18:44) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:46) , ... , Op de Gehren (19:01)
Bus 3
18:36
über: Silcherstraße (18:38) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:39) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:41) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:43) , Stadionstraße (18:44) , Tannenberg (18:45) , Rugenbarg (Nord) (18:47) , ... , Engelbrechtweg (18:52)
Bus X3
18:37
über: Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:39) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:43) , Feldstraße (U) (18:48) , Gänsemarkt (Valentinskamp) (U) (18:52) , Jungfernstieg (S+U) (18:54) , Speersort (18:56)
Bus X3
18:37
über: Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:41) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:43) , Stadionstraße (18:44) , Kressenweg (18:48) , Immenbusch (18:51) , Achtern Born (Kindermuseum) (18:52) , Böttcherkamp (18:54)
Bus 2
18:38
über: Bornkampsweg (18:40) , Daimlerstraße (18:43) , Zeisehallen (18:45) , Große Rainstraße (18:47) , Bahnhof Altona (18:50) , Altonaer Poststraße (18:52) , Fischmarkt (18:55) , ... , Kurt-Schumacher-Allee (19:18)
Bus 3
18:38
über: Bornkampsweg (18:40) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:42) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:45) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:47) , Sternbrücke (18:49) , Bernstorffstraße (18:50) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:51) , ... , Tiefstack (S) (19:23)
Bus 3
18:41
über: Silcherstraße (18:43) , August-Kirch-Straße (18:44) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (18:46) , Luruper Chaussee (DESY) (18:48)
Bus 3
18:43
über: Bornkampsweg (18:45) , Schützenstraße (Mitte) (18:47) , Kaltenkircher Platz (18:50) , Holstenstraße (S) (18:52) , Sternbrücke (18:54) , Bernstorffstraße (18:55) , Neuer Pferdemarkt (18:56) , ... , Rödingsmarkt (Großer Burstah) (U) (19:04)