Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 1
10:19
über: Flottbeker Drift (10:21) , Windmühlenweg (10:22) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (10:24) , Knabeweg (10:25) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (10:27) , Isfeldstraße (10:29) , Heerbrook (10:31) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (10:50)
Bus 1
10:22
über: Stutsmoor (10:23) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:25) , Ebertallee (10:28) , Böcklinstraße (10:29) , Othmarschen (S) (10:31) , Röpers Weide (10:32) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:34) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:43)
Bus 1
10:29
über: Flottbeker Drift (10:31) , Windmühlenweg (10:32) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (10:34) , Knabeweg (10:35) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (10:37) , Isfeldstraße (10:39) , Heerbrook (10:41) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (11:08)
Bus 1
10:32
über: Stutsmoor (10:33) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:35) , Ebertallee (10:38) , Böcklinstraße (10:39) , Othmarschen (S) (10:41) , Röpers Weide (10:42) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:44) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (10:53)
Bus 1
10:39
über: Flottbeker Drift (10:41) , Windmühlenweg (10:42) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (10:44) , Knabeweg (10:45) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (10:47) , Isfeldstraße (10:49) , Heerbrook (10:51) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (11:10)
Bus 1
10:42
über: Stutsmoor (10:43) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:45) , Ebertallee (10:48) , Böcklinstraße (10:49) , Othmarschen (S) (10:51) , Röpers Weide (10:52) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (10:54) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (11:03)
Bus 1
10:49
über: Flottbeker Drift (10:51) , Windmühlenweg (10:52) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (10:54) , Knabeweg (10:55) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (10:57) , Isfeldstraße (10:59) , Heerbrook (11:01) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (11:28)
Bus 1
10:52
über: Stutsmoor (10:53) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (10:55) , Ebertallee (10:58) , Böcklinstraße (10:59) , Othmarschen (S) (11:01) , Röpers Weide (11:02) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (11:04) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (11:13)
Bus 1
10:59
über: Flottbeker Drift (11:01) , Windmühlenweg (11:02) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (11:04) , Knabeweg (11:05) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (11:07) , Isfeldstraße (11:09) , Heerbrook (11:11) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (11:30)
Bus 1
11:02
über: Stutsmoor (11:03) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (11:05) , Ebertallee (11:08) , Böcklinstraße (11:09) , Othmarschen (S) (11:11) , Röpers Weide (11:12) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (11:14) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (11:23)
Bus 1
11:09
über: Flottbeker Drift (11:11) , Windmühlenweg (11:12) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (11:14) , Knabeweg (11:15) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (11:17) , Isfeldstraße (11:19) , Heerbrook (11:21) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (11:48)
Bus 1
11:12
über: Stutsmoor (11:13) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (11:15) , Ebertallee (11:18) , Böcklinstraße (11:19) , Othmarschen (S) (11:21) , Röpers Weide (11:22) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (11:24) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (11:33)
Bus 1
11:19
über: Flottbeker Drift (11:21) , Windmühlenweg (11:22) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (11:24) , Knabeweg (11:25) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (11:27) , Isfeldstraße (11:29) , Heerbrook (11:31) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (11:50)
Bus 1
11:22
über: Stutsmoor (11:23) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (11:25) , Ebertallee (11:28) , Böcklinstraße (11:29) , Othmarschen (S) (11:31) , Röpers Weide (11:32) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (11:34) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (11:43)
Bus 1
11:29
über: Flottbeker Drift (11:31) , Windmühlenweg (11:32) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (11:34) , Knabeweg (11:35) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (11:37) , Isfeldstraße (11:39) , Heerbrook (11:41) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (12:08)
Bus 1
11:32
über: Stutsmoor (11:33) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (11:35) , Ebertallee (11:38) , Böcklinstraße (11:39) , Othmarschen (S) (11:41) , Röpers Weide (11:42) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (11:44) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (11:53)
Bus 1
11:39
über: Flottbeker Drift (11:41) , Windmühlenweg (11:42) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (11:44) , Knabeweg (11:45) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (11:47) , Isfeldstraße (11:49) , Heerbrook (11:51) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (12:10)
Bus 1
11:42
über: Stutsmoor (11:43) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (11:45) , Ebertallee (11:48) , Böcklinstraße (11:49) , Othmarschen (S) (11:51) , Röpers Weide (11:52) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (11:54) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (12:03)
Bus 1
11:49
über: Flottbeker Drift (11:51) , Windmühlenweg (11:52) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (11:54) , Knabeweg (11:55) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (11:57) , Isfeldstraße (11:59) , Heerbrook (12:01) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (12:28)
Bus 1
11:52
über: Stutsmoor (11:53) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (11:55) , Ebertallee (11:58) , Böcklinstraße (11:59) , Othmarschen (S) (12:01) , Röpers Weide (12:02) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:04) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (12:13)
Bus 1
11:58
über: Flottbeker Drift (12:00) , Windmühlenweg (12:01) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (12:03) , Knabeweg (12:04) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (12:06) , Isfeldstraße (12:08) , Heerbrook (12:10) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (12:29)
Bus 1
12:02
über: Stutsmoor (12:03) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (12:05) , Ebertallee (12:08) , Böcklinstraße (12:09) , Othmarschen (S) (12:11) , Röpers Weide (12:12) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:14) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (12:23)
Bus 1
12:08
über: Flottbeker Drift (12:10) , Windmühlenweg (12:11) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (12:13) , Knabeweg (12:14) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (12:16) , Isfeldstraße (12:18) , Heerbrook (12:20) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (12:47)
Bus 1
12:12
über: Stutsmoor (12:13) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (12:15) , Ebertallee (12:18) , Böcklinstraße (12:19) , Othmarschen (S) (12:21) , Röpers Weide (12:22) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:24) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (12:33)
Bus 1
12:18
über: Flottbeker Drift (12:20) , Windmühlenweg (12:21) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (12:23) , Knabeweg (12:24) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (12:26) , Isfeldstraße (12:28) , Heerbrook (12:30) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (12:49)
Bus 1
12:22
über: Stutsmoor (12:23) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (12:25) , Ebertallee (12:28) , Böcklinstraße (12:29) , Othmarschen (S) (12:31) , Röpers Weide (12:32) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:34) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (12:43)
Bus 1
12:28
über: Flottbeker Drift (12:30) , Windmühlenweg (12:31) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (12:33) , Knabeweg (12:34) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (12:36) , Isfeldstraße (12:38) , Heerbrook (12:40) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (13:07)
Bus 1
12:32
über: Stutsmoor (12:33) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (12:35) , Ebertallee (12:38) , Böcklinstraße (12:39) , Othmarschen (S) (12:41) , Röpers Weide (12:42) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:44) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (12:53)
Bus 1
12:38
über: Flottbeker Drift (12:40) , Windmühlenweg (12:41) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (12:43) , Knabeweg (12:44) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (12:46) , Isfeldstraße (12:48) , Heerbrook (12:50) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (13:09)
Bus 1
12:42
über: Stutsmoor (12:43) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (12:45) , Ebertallee (12:48) , Böcklinstraße (12:49) , Othmarschen (S) (12:51) , Röpers Weide (12:52) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (12:54) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (13:03)
Bus 1
12:48
über: Flottbeker Drift (12:50) , Windmühlenweg (12:51) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (12:53) , Knabeweg (12:54) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (12:56) , Isfeldstraße (12:58) , Heerbrook (13:00) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (13:27)
Bus 1
12:52
über: Stutsmoor (12:53) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (12:55) , Ebertallee (12:58) , Böcklinstraße (12:59) , Othmarschen (S) (13:01) , Röpers Weide (13:02) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (13:04) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (13:13)
Bus 1
12:58
über: Flottbeker Drift (13:00) , Windmühlenweg (13:01) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (13:03) , Knabeweg (13:04) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (13:06) , Isfeldstraße (13:08) , Heerbrook (13:10) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (13:29)
Bus 1
13:02
über: Stutsmoor (13:03) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (13:05) , Ebertallee (13:08) , Böcklinstraße (13:09) , Othmarschen (S) (13:11) , Röpers Weide (13:12) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (13:14) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (13:23)
Bus 1
13:08
über: Flottbeker Drift (13:10) , Windmühlenweg (13:11) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (13:13) , Knabeweg (13:14) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (13:16) , Isfeldstraße (13:18) , Heerbrook (13:20) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (13:47)
Bus 1
13:12
über: Stutsmoor (13:13) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (13:15) , Ebertallee (13:18) , Böcklinstraße (13:19) , Othmarschen (S) (13:21) , Röpers Weide (13:22) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (13:24) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (13:33)
Bus 1
13:18
über: Flottbeker Drift (13:20) , Windmühlenweg (13:21) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (13:23) , Knabeweg (13:24) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (13:26) , Isfeldstraße (13:28) , Heerbrook (13:30) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (13:49)
Bus 1
13:22
über: Stutsmoor (13:23) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (13:25) , Ebertallee (13:28) , Böcklinstraße (13:29) , Othmarschen (S) (13:31) , Röpers Weide (13:33) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (13:35) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (13:44)
Bus 1
13:28
über: Flottbeker Drift (13:30) , Windmühlenweg (13:31) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (13:33) , Knabeweg (13:34) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (13:36) , Isfeldstraße (13:38) , Heerbrook (13:40) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (14:07)
Bus 1
13:32
über: Stutsmoor (13:33) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (13:35) , Ebertallee (13:38) , Böcklinstraße (13:39) , Othmarschen (S) (13:41) , Röpers Weide (13:43) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (13:45) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (13:54)
Bus 1
13:38
über: Flottbeker Drift (13:40) , Windmühlenweg (13:41) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (13:43) , Knabeweg (13:44) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (13:46) , Isfeldstraße (13:48) , Heerbrook (13:50) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (14:09)
Bus 1
13:42
über: Stutsmoor (13:43) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (13:45) , Ebertallee (13:48) , Böcklinstraße (13:49) , Othmarschen (S) (13:51) , Röpers Weide (13:53) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (13:55) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (14:04)
Bus 1
13:48
über: Flottbeker Drift (13:50) , Windmühlenweg (13:51) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (13:53) , Knabeweg (13:54) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (13:56) , Isfeldstraße (13:58) , Heerbrook (14:00) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (14:27)
Bus 1
13:52
über: Stutsmoor (13:53) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (13:55) , Ebertallee (13:58) , Böcklinstraße (13:59) , Othmarschen (S) (14:01) , Röpers Weide (14:03) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:05) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (14:14)
Bus 1
13:59
über: Flottbeker Drift (14:01) , Windmühlenweg (14:02) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (14:04) , Knabeweg (14:05) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (14:07) , Isfeldstraße (14:09) , Heerbrook (14:11) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (14:32)
Bus 1
14:02
über: Stutsmoor (14:03) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (14:05) , Ebertallee (14:08) , Böcklinstraße (14:09) , Othmarschen (S) (14:11) , Röpers Weide (14:13) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:15) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (14:24)
Bus 1
14:09
über: Flottbeker Drift (14:11) , Windmühlenweg (14:12) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (14:14) , Knabeweg (14:15) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (14:17) , Isfeldstraße (14:19) , Heerbrook (14:21) , ... , Klövensteenweg (Süd) (14:50)
Bus 1
14:12
über: Stutsmoor (14:13) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (14:15) , Ebertallee (14:18) , Böcklinstraße (14:19) , Othmarschen (S) (14:21) , Röpers Weide (14:23) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:25) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (14:34)
Bus 1
14:19
über: Flottbeker Drift (14:21) , Windmühlenweg (14:22) , Elbe-Einkaufszentrum (14:24) , Knabeweg (14:25) , Langelohstraße (Nord) (14:27) , Isfeldstraße (14:29) , Heerbrook (14:31) , ... , Sülldorf (S) (14:52)
Bus 1
14:22
über: Stutsmoor (14:23) , Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld (14:25) , Ebertallee (14:28) , Böcklinstraße (14:29) , Othmarschen (S) (14:31) , Röpers Weide (14:33) , Behringstraße (AK Altona) (14:35) , ... , Bahrenfelder Straße (14:44)