Abfahrt am Mittwoch, 17. April 2024
Bus 613
14:56
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (14:58) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (15:00) , Ebendorf Mühlenfeld (15:01) , Ebendorf (15:04) , Meitzendorf Bahnhof (Bus) (15:09) , Dahlenwarsleben (15:12) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (15:15) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (15:34)
Bus 613
15:32
über: Backhausbreite (15:33) , Bahnhof (Bus) (15:38) , Am Sonnenhof (15:42) , Rothenseer Str. (15:43) , Am Pfahlberg (15:45) , Neustädter Platz (15:48) , Bebertaler Str. (15:51) , ... , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (15:59)
Bus 613
15:51
über: Ebendorf Barleber Str. (15:53) , Ebendorf Mühlenfeld (15:54) , Ebendorf (15:56) , Meitzendorf Bahnhof (Bus) (16:01) , Dahlenwarsleben (16:04) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (16:07) , Klein Ammensleben (16:15) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (16:27)
Bus 610
16:15
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (16:17) , Ebendorfer Chaussee (16:19) , Backhausbreite (16:21) , Am Sonnenhof (16:23)
Bus 610
16:19
über: Backhausbreite (16:21) , Am Sonnenhof (16:23)
Bus 613
16:22
über: Backhausbreite (16:24) , Am Sonnenhof (16:26) , Rothenseer Str. (16:27) , Am Pfahlberg (16:29) , Neustädter Platz (16:32) , Bebertaler Str. (16:34) , Nicolaiplatz (16:36) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (16:38)
Bus 610
16:28
über: Backhausbreite (16:30) , (16:32) , Ammensleber Weg (16:34) , Elbeu Siedlung (16:37) , Elbeu Mitte (16:38) , Samsweger Str. (16:41) , Bahnhofstr. (16:43)
Bus 613
17:01
über: Ebendorf Barleber Str. (17:03) , Ebendorf (17:06) , Dahlenwarsleben (17:10) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (17:13) , Klein Ammensleben (17:21) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (17:25) , Gutenswegen (17:28) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (17:33)
Bus 613
17:17
über: Backhausbreite (17:19) , Am Sonnenhof (17:21) , Rothenseer Str. (17:22) , Am Pfahlberg (17:24) , Neustädter Platz (17:27) , Bebertaler Str. (17:29) , Nicolaiplatz (17:31) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (17:33)
Bus 613
17:50
über: Ebendorf Barleber Str. (17:52) , Ebendorf (17:55) , Dahlenwarsleben (17:59) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (18:02) , Klein Ammensleben (18:10) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (18:14) , Gutenswegen (18:17) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (18:22)
LT 613
18:17
über: Backhausbreite (18:19) , Am Sonnenhof (18:21) , Rothenseer Str. (18:22) , Am Pfahlberg (18:24) , Neustädter Platz (18:27) , Bebertaler Str. (18:29) , Nicolaiplatz (18:31) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (18:33)
Bus 613
18:50
über: Ebendorf Barleber Str. (18:52) , Ebendorf (18:55) , Dahlenwarsleben (18:59) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (19:02) , Klein Ammensleben (19:10) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (19:14) , Gutenswegen (19:17) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (19:22)
Bus 613
19:17
über: Backhausbreite (19:19) , Am Sonnenhof (19:21) , Rothenseer Str. (19:22) , Am Pfahlberg (19:24) , Neustädter Platz (19:27) , Bebertaler Str. (19:29) , Nicolaiplatz (19:31) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (19:33)
Bus 613
19:50
über: Ebendorf Barleber Str. (19:52) , Ebendorf (19:55) , Dahlenwarsleben (19:59) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (20:02) , Klein Ammensleben (20:10)
Bus 613
20:17
über: Backhausbreite (20:19) , Am Sonnenhof (20:21) , Rothenseer Str. (20:22) , Am Pfahlberg (20:24) , Neustädter Platz (20:27) , Bebertaler Str. (20:29) , Nicolaiplatz (20:31) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (20:33)
Bus 613
20:50
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (20:52) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (20:54) , Ebendorf (20:57) , Dahlenwarsleben (21:01) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (21:04) , Klein Ammensleben (21:12) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (21:16) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (21:24)
LT 613
21:50
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (21:52) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (21:54) , Ebendorf (21:57) , Dahlenwarsleben (22:01) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (22:04)
Bus 613
22:30
über: Backhausbreite (22:32) , Am Sonnenhof (22:34) , Rothenseer Str. (22:35) , Am Pfahlberg (22:37) , Neustädter Platz (22:40) , Bebertaler Str. (22:42) , Nicolaiplatz (22:44) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (22:46)
Bus 613
23:50
über: Ebendorf Barleber Str. (23:52) , Ebendorf (23:55) , Dahlenwarsleben (23:59) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (00:02) , Klein Ammensleben (00:10) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (00:14)
Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 18. April 2024
Bus 613
04:30
über: Backhausbreite (04:32) , Am Sonnenhof (04:34) , Rothenseer Str. (04:35) , Am Pfahlberg (04:37) , Neustädter Platz (04:40) , Bebertaler Str. (04:42) , Nicolaiplatz (04:44) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (04:46)
Bus 613
05:15
über: Backhausbreite (05:17) , Am Sonnenhof (05:19) , Rothenseer Str. (05:20) , Am Pfahlberg (05:22) , Neustädter Platz (05:25) , Bebertaler Str. (05:27) , Nicolaiplatz (05:29) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (05:31)
Bus 613
05:20
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (05:22) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (05:24) , Ebendorf (05:27) , Dahlenwarsleben (05:31)
Bus 613
05:48
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (05:50) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (05:52) , Ebendorf (05:55) , Meitzendorf Bahnhof (Bus) (06:00) , Dahlenwarsleben (06:03) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (06:06) , Klein Ammensleben (06:14) , ... , Irxleben Schnarsleber Str. (06:52)
Bus 610
06:05
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (06:07) , Ebendorfer Chaussee (06:09) , Backhausbreite (06:11) , Am Sonnenhof (06:13) , Rothenseer Str. (06:14) , Am Pfahlberg (06:16) , Neustädter Platz (06:19) , ... , Nicolaiplatz (06:23)
Bus 610
06:09
über: Backhausbreite (06:11) , Am Sonnenhof (06:13) , Rothenseer Str. (06:14) , Am Pfahlberg (06:16) , Neustädter Platz (06:19) , Bebertaler Str. (06:21) , Nicolaiplatz (06:23)
Bus 613
06:10
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (06:12) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (06:14) , Ebendorf (06:17) , Gutenswegen (06:25) , Ackendorf (Börde) (06:28) , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (06:30)
Bus 613
06:26
über: Backhausbreite (06:28) , Am Sonnenhof (06:30) , Rothenseer Str. (06:31) , Am Pfahlberg (06:33) , Neustädter Platz (06:36) , Bebertaler Str. (06:38) , Nicolaiplatz (06:40) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (06:42)
Bus 610
06:50
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (06:52) , Ebendorfer Chaussee (06:54) , Backhausbreite (06:56) , (06:58) , Ammensleber Weg (07:00) , Elbeu Siedlung (07:03) , Elbeu Mitte (07:04) , ... , Bahnhof (Bus) (07:13)
Bus 610
06:54
über: Backhausbreite (06:56) , (06:58) , Ammensleber Weg (07:00) , Elbeu Siedlung (07:03) , Elbeu Mitte (07:04) , Gymnasium (07:08) , Samsweger Str. (07:10) , ... , Bahnhof (Bus) (07:13)
Bus 613
07:20
über: Meitzendorfer Str. (07:22) , (07:24) , Am Sonnenhof (07:25) , Rothenseer Str. (07:26) , Am Pfahlberg (07:28) , Neustädter Platz (07:31) , Bebertaler Str. (07:33) , ... , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (07:37)
Bus 613
07:42
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (07:44) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (07:46) , Ebendorf (07:49) , Dahlenwarsleben (07:53) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (07:56) , Klein Ammensleben (08:04) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (08:08) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (08:16)
Bus 610
08:15
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (08:17) , Ebendorfer Chaussee (08:19) , Backhausbreite (08:21) , (08:23) , Ammensleber Weg (08:25) , Elbeu Siedlung (08:28) , Elbeu Mitte (08:29) , ... , Bahnhofstr. (08:34)
Bus 610
08:19
über: Backhausbreite (08:21) , (08:23) , Ammensleber Weg (08:25) , Elbeu Siedlung (08:28) , Elbeu Mitte (08:29) , Samsweger Str. (08:32) , Bahnhofstr. (08:34)
Bus 613
08:20
über: Backhausbreite (08:22) , Am Sonnenhof (08:24) , Rothenseer Str. (08:25) , Am Pfahlberg (08:27) , Neustädter Platz (08:30) , Bebertaler Str. (08:32) , Nicolaiplatz (08:34) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (08:36)
Bus 613
08:50
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (08:52) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (08:54) , Ebendorf (08:57) , Dahlenwarsleben (09:01) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (09:04) , Klein Ammensleben (09:12) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (09:16) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (09:24)
Bus 610
09:15
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (09:17) , Ebendorfer Chaussee (09:19) , Backhausbreite (09:21) , Am Sonnenhof (09:23) , Rothenseer Str. (09:24) , Am Pfahlberg (09:26) , Neustädter Platz (09:29) , ... , Nicolaiplatz (09:33)
Bus 613
09:15
über: Meitzendorfer Str. (09:17) , (09:19) , Am Sonnenhof (09:20) , Rothenseer Str. (09:21) , Am Pfahlberg (09:23) , Neustädter Platz (09:26) , Bebertaler Str. (09:28) , ... , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (09:32)
Bus 610
09:19
über: Backhausbreite (09:21) , Am Sonnenhof (09:23) , Rothenseer Str. (09:24) , Am Pfahlberg (09:26) , Neustädter Platz (09:29) , Bebertaler Str. (09:31) , Nicolaiplatz (09:33)
Bus 613
09:50
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (09:52) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (09:54) , Ebendorf (09:57) , Dahlenwarsleben (10:01) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (10:04) , Klein Ammensleben (10:12) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (10:16) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (10:24)
Bus 613
10:15
über: Backhausbreite (10:17) , Am Sonnenhof (10:19) , Rothenseer Str. (10:20) , Am Pfahlberg (10:22) , Neustädter Platz (10:25) , Bebertaler Str. (10:27) , Nicolaiplatz (10:29) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (10:31)
Bus 610
10:15
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (10:17) , Ebendorfer Chaussee (10:19) , Backhausbreite (10:21) , (10:23) , Ammensleber Weg (10:25) , Elbeu Siedlung (10:28) , Elbeu Mitte (10:29) , ... , Bahnhofstr. (10:34)
Bus 610
10:19
über: Backhausbreite (10:21) , (10:23) , Ammensleber Weg (10:25) , Elbeu Siedlung (10:28) , Elbeu Mitte (10:29) , Samsweger Str. (10:32) , Bahnhofstr. (10:34)
Bus 613
10:50
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (10:52) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (10:54) , Ebendorf (10:57) , Dahlenwarsleben (11:01) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (11:04) , Klein Ammensleben (11:12) , Groß Ammensleben Gaststätte (11:16) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (11:24)
Bus 610
11:15
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (11:17) , Ebendorfer Chaussee (11:19) , Backhausbreite (11:21) , Am Sonnenhof (11:23) , Rothenseer Str. (11:24) , Am Pfahlberg (11:26) , Neustädter Platz (11:29) , ... , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (11:35)
Bus 613
11:15
über: Backhausbreite (11:17) , Am Sonnenhof (11:19) , Rothenseer Str. (11:20) , Am Pfahlberg (11:22) , Neustädter Platz (11:25) , Bebertaler Str. (11:27) , Nicolaiplatz (11:29) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (11:31)
Bus 610
11:19
über: Backhausbreite (11:21) , Am Sonnenhof (11:23) , Rothenseer Str. (11:24) , Am Pfahlberg (11:26) , Neustädter Platz (11:29) , Bebertaler Str. (11:31) , Nicolaiplatz (11:33) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (11:35)
Bus 613
11:51
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (11:53) , Ebendorf Barleber Str. (11:55) , Ebendorf Mühlenfeld (11:56) , Ebendorf (11:58) , Meitzendorf Bahnhof (Bus) (12:03) , Dahlenwarsleben (12:06) , Gersdorf (Dahlenwarsleben) (12:09) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (12:29)
Bus 610
12:15
über: Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (12:17) , Ebendorfer Chaussee (12:19) , Backhausbreite (12:21) , (12:23) , Ammensleber Weg (12:25) , Elbeu Siedlung (12:28) , Elbeu Mitte (12:29) , ... , Bahnhofstr. (12:34)
Bus 613
12:17
über: Backhausbreite (12:19) , Am Sonnenhof (12:21) , Rothenseer Str. (12:22) , Am Pfahlberg (12:24) , Neustädter Platz (12:27) , Bebertaler Str. (12:29) , Nicolaiplatz (12:31) , S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (12:33)
Bus 610
12:19
über: Backhausbreite (12:21) , (12:23) , Ammensleber Weg (12:25) , Elbeu Siedlung (12:28) , Elbeu Mitte (12:29) , Samsweger Str. (12:32) , Bahnhofstr. (12:34)