Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 602
10:12
über: Schleibnitz Hauptstr. (10:29) , Schleibnitz Mühle (10:30) , Wanzleben Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. (10:35) , Klein Wanzleben Hofbreite (10:42) , Klein Wanzleben Zum Sportplatz (10:43) , Remkersleben Hauptstr. (10:46) , Meyendorf B246a (10:49)
Bus 612
10:20
über: Maybachstr. (10:21) , Hermann-Gieseler-Halle (10:23) , An der Enckekaserne (10:25) , Westfriedhof (10:28) , Hannoversche Str. (10:30) , Am Torplatz (10:32) , Niederndodeleben Am Stadtberg (10:35) , ... , Rottmersleben Schule (11:25)
Bus 613
10:20
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (10:30) , Bebertaler Str. (10:38) , Neustädter Platz (10:40) , Am Pfahlberg (10:43) , Rothenseer Str. (10:45) , Am Sonnenhof (10:46) , Backhausbreite (10:48) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (11:24)
Bus 100
10:28
über: Milchweg (10:36) , IKEA (10:38) , Wedringen Ort (10:55) , Gerikestr. (11:02) , ZOB (11:05) , Gerikestr. (11:08) , Born B71 (11:18) , ... , Sportplatz (12:40)
Bus 614
10:35
über: Albert-Vater-Str. (10:42) , Klinikum Olvenstedt (10:47) , Sankt-Laurentius-Kirche (10:50) , Irxleben Niederndodeleber Str. (10:57) , Irxleben (11:00) , Hohenwarsleben Berliner Allee (11:02) , Hermsdorf (b. Magdeburg) Elbepark (11:04) , ... , Rottmersleben An der Olbe (11:26)
Bus 603
10:35
über: Sudenburg Braunlager Str. (10:42) , Aßmannstr. (10:44) , Goethepark (10:45) , Niendorfer Str. (10:47) , Friedhof Klein Ottersleben (10:48) , Lüttgen-Ottersleben (10:48) , Hohendodeleben Gewerbegebiet (10:52) , ... , Klein Wanzleben Zum Sportplatz (11:19)
Bus 602
11:12
über: Schleibnitz Hauptstr. (11:29) , Schleibnitz Mühle (11:30) , Wanzleben Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. (11:35) , Klein Wanzleben Hofbreite (11:42) , Klein Wanzleben Zum Sportplatz (11:43) , Remkersleben Hauptstr. (11:46) , Meyendorf B246a (11:49)
Bus 612
11:20
über: Maybachstr. (11:21) , Hermann-Gieseler-Halle (11:23) , An der Enckekaserne (11:25) , Westfriedhof (11:28) , Hannoversche Str. (11:30) , Am Torplatz (11:32) , Niederndodeleben Am Stadtberg (11:35) , ... , Hohenwarsleben Berliner Allee (11:48)
Bus 613
11:20
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (11:30) , Bebertaler Str. (11:38) , Neustädter Platz (11:40) , Am Pfahlberg (11:43) , Rothenseer Str. (11:45) , Am Sonnenhof (11:46) , (11:47) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (12:29)
Bus 100
11:28
über: Milchweg (11:36) , IKEA (11:38) , Wedringen Ort (11:55) , Gerikestr. (12:02) , ZOB (12:05) , Gerikestr. (12:08) , Born B71 (12:18) , ... , Hansecenter (12:36)
Bus 161
11:30
über: Hertzstr. (11:37) , Universitätsklinikum (11:39) , Freibad Süd (11:40) , Siedlung Baumschule (11:48) , Langenweddingen Halberstädter Str. (11:53) , (12:05) , Breiteweg (12:08)
Bus 614
11:35
über: Albert-Vater-Str. (11:42) , Klinikum Olvenstedt (11:47) , Sankt-Laurentius-Kirche (11:50) , Irxleben Niederndodeleber Str. (11:57) , Irxleben (12:00) , Hohenwarsleben Berliner Allee (12:02) , Hermsdorf (b. Magdeburg) Elbepark (12:04) , ... , Rottmersleben An der Olbe (12:26)
Bus 603
11:35
über: Sudenburg Braunlager Str. (11:42) , Aßmannstr. (11:44) , Goethepark (11:45) , Niendorfer Str. (11:47) , Friedhof Klein Ottersleben (11:48) , Lüttgen-Ottersleben (11:48) , Hohendodeleben Gewerbegebiet (11:52) , ... , Friedrichstr. (12:36)
Bus 610
11:45
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (11:55) , Bebertaler Str. (12:03) , Neustädter Platz (12:05) , Am Pfahlberg (12:08) , Rothenseer Str. (12:10) , Am Sonnenhof (12:11) , Backhausbreite (12:13) , ... , Bahnhofstr. (12:34)
Bus 134
12:05
über: Hertzstr. (12:11) , Universitätsklinikum (12:14) , Freibad Süd (12:16) , Beyendorf Engel bzw. Zum Engel (12:21) , Beyendorf Anker (12:22) , Dodendorf Bahnhof (Bus) (12:24) , Dodendorf Leipziger Str. (12:25) , ... , Arnstedtstr. (12:59)
Bus 602
12:12
über: Schleibnitz Hauptstr. (12:29) , Schleibnitz Mühle (12:30) , Wanzleben Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. (12:35) , Klein Wanzleben Hofbreite (12:42) , Klein Wanzleben Zum Sportplatz (12:43) , Remkersleben Hauptstr. (12:46) , Meyendorf B246a (12:49)
Bus 652
12:15
über: Albert-Vater-Str. (12:20) , Klinikum Olvenstedt (12:25) , Sankt-Laurentius-Kirche (12:28) , Irxleben Niederndodeleber Str. (12:35) , Eichenbarleben Post (12:42) , Eichenbarleben Gaststätte (12:43) , Drackenstedt Große Str. (12:47) , ... , Barneberger Str. (13:24)
Bus 613
12:20
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (12:30) , Bebertaler Str. (12:38) , Neustädter Platz (12:40) , Am Pfahlberg (12:43) , Rothenseer Str. (12:45) , Am Sonnenhof (12:46) , (12:47) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (13:29)
Bus 612
12:25
über: Maybachstr. (12:26) , Hermann-Gieseler-Halle (12:28) , An der Enckekaserne (12:30) , Westfriedhof (12:33) , Hannoversche Str. (12:35) , Am Torplatz (12:37) , Niederndodeleben Am Stadtberg (12:40) , ... , Rottmersleben Schule (13:30)
Bus 100
12:28
über: Milchweg (12:36) , IKEA (12:38) , Wedringen Ort (12:55) , Gerikestr. (13:02) , ZOB (13:05) , Gerikestr. (13:08) , Born B71 (13:18) , ... , Sportplatz (14:40)
Bus 614
12:35
über: Albert-Vater-Str. (12:42) , Klinikum Olvenstedt (12:47) , Sankt-Laurentius-Kirche (12:50) , Irxleben Niederndodeleber Str. (12:57) , Irxleben (13:00) , Hohenwarsleben Berliner Allee (13:02) , Hermsdorf (b. Magdeburg) Elbepark (13:04) , ... , Rottmersleben An der Olbe (13:26)
Bus 603
12:35
über: Sudenburg Braunlager Str. (12:42) , Aßmannstr. (12:44) , Goethepark (12:45) , Niendorfer Str. (12:47) , Friedhof Klein Ottersleben (12:48) , Lüttgen-Ottersleben (12:48) , Hohendodeleben Gewerbegebiet (12:52) , ... , Friedrichstr. (13:36)
Bus 161
12:45
über: Hertzstr. (12:52) , Universitätsklinikum (12:54) , Freibad Süd (12:55) , Siedlung Baumschule (13:03) , Langenweddingen Halberstädter Str. (13:08) , (13:20) , Breiteweg (13:23)
Bus 663
13:00
über: Maybachstr. (13:01) , Hermann-Gieseler-Halle (13:03) , An der Enckekaserne (13:05) , Westfriedhof (13:08) , Hannoversche Str. (13:10) , Am Torplatz (13:12) , Niederndodeleben Am Stadtberg (13:17) , ... , Dreileben Lindenstr. (13:47)
Bus 602
13:12
über: Schleibnitz Hauptstr. (13:29) , Schleibnitz Mühle (13:30) , Wanzleben Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. (13:35) , Klein Wanzleben Hofbreite (13:42) , Klein Wanzleben Zum Sportplatz (13:43) , Remkersleben Hauptstr. (13:46) , Meyendorf B246a (13:49)
Bus 612
13:15
über: Maybachstr. (13:16) , Hermann-Gieseler-Halle (13:18) , An der Enckekaserne (13:20) , Westfriedhof (13:23) , Hannoversche Str. (13:25) , Am Torplatz (13:27) , Niederndodeleben Am Stadtberg (13:30) , ... , Rottmersleben Schule (14:20)
Bus 613
13:20
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (13:30) , Bebertaler Str. (13:38) , Neustädter Platz (13:40) , Am Pfahlberg (13:43) , Rothenseer Str. (13:45) , Am Sonnenhof (13:46) , (13:47) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (14:27)
Bus 100
13:28
über: Milchweg (13:36) , IKEA (13:38) , Wedringen Ort (13:55) , Gerikestr. (14:02) , ZOB (14:05) , Gerikestr. (14:08) , Born B71 (14:18) , ... , Sportplatz (16:07)
Bus 614
13:35
über: Albert-Vater-Str. (13:42) , Klinikum Olvenstedt (13:47) , Sankt-Laurentius-Kirche (13:50) , Irxleben Niederndodeleber Str. (13:57) , Irxleben (14:00) , Hohenwarsleben Berliner Allee (14:02) , Hermsdorf (b. Magdeburg) Elbepark (14:04) , ... , Rottmersleben An der Olbe (14:26)
Bus 603
13:35
über: Sudenburg Braunlager Str. (13:42) , Aßmannstr. (13:44) , Goethepark (13:45) , Niendorfer Str. (13:47) , Friedhof Klein Ottersleben (13:48) , Lüttgen-Ottersleben (13:48) , Hohendodeleben Gewerbegebiet (13:52) , ... , Friedrichstr. (14:36)
Bus 161
13:45
über: Hertzstr. (13:52) , Universitätsklinikum (13:54) , Freibad Süd (13:55) , Siedlung Baumschule (14:03) , Langenweddingen Halberstädter Str. (14:08) , (14:20) , Breiteweg (14:23)
Bus 610
14:00
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (14:10) , Bebertaler Str. (14:18) , Neustädter Platz (14:20) , Am Pfahlberg (14:23) , Rothenseer Str. (14:25) , Am Sonnenhof (14:26) , Backhausbreite (14:28) , ... , Bahnhofstr. (14:49)
Bus 652
14:10
über: Albert-Vater-Str. (14:15) , Klinikum Olvenstedt (14:20) , Sankt-Laurentius-Kirche (14:23) , Irxleben Niederndodeleber Str. (14:30) , Eichenbarleben Post (14:37) , Eichenbarleben Gaststätte (14:38) , Drackenstedt Große Str. (14:42) , ... , Barneberger Str. (15:19)
Bus 602
14:12
über: Schleibnitz Hauptstr. (14:29) , Schleibnitz Mühle (14:30) , Wanzleben Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. (14:35) , Klein Wanzleben Hofbreite (14:42) , Klein Wanzleben Zum Sportplatz (14:43) , Remkersleben Hauptstr. (14:46) , Meyendorf B246a (14:49)
Bus 612
14:20
über: Maybachstr. (14:21) , Hermann-Gieseler-Halle (14:23) , An der Enckekaserne (14:25) , Westfriedhof (14:28) , Hannoversche Str. (14:30) , Am Torplatz (14:32) , Niederndodeleben Am Stadtberg (14:35) , ... , Rottmersleben Schule (15:25)
Bus 613
14:20
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (14:30) , Bebertaler Str. (14:38) , Neustädter Platz (14:40) , Am Pfahlberg (14:43) , Rothenseer Str. (14:45) , Am Sonnenhof (14:46) , (14:47) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (15:29)
Bus 100
14:28
über: Milchweg (14:36) , IKEA (14:38) , Wedringen Ort (14:55) , Gerikestr. (15:02) , ZOB (15:05) , Gerikestr. (15:08) , Born B71 (15:18) , ... , Sportplatz (16:40)
Bus 614
14:35
über: Albert-Vater-Str. (14:42) , Klinikum Olvenstedt (14:47) , Sankt-Laurentius-Kirche (14:50) , Irxleben Niederndodeleber Str. (14:57) , Irxleben (15:00) , Hohenwarsleben Berliner Allee (15:02) , Hermsdorf (b. Magdeburg) Elbepark (15:04) , ... , Rottmersleben An der Olbe (15:26)
Bus 603
14:35
über: Sudenburg Braunlager Str. (14:42) , Aßmannstr. (14:44) , Goethepark (14:45) , Niendorfer Str. (14:47) , Friedhof Klein Ottersleben (14:48) , Lüttgen-Ottersleben (14:48) , Hohendodeleben Gewerbegebiet (14:52) , ... , Friedrichstr. (15:36)
Bus 161
14:45
über: Hertzstr. (14:52) , Universitätsklinikum (14:54) , Freibad Süd (14:55) , Siedlung Baumschule (15:03) , Langenweddingen Halberstädter Str. (15:08) , (15:20) , Breiteweg (15:23)
Bus 602
15:12
über: Schleibnitz Hauptstr. (15:29) , Schleibnitz Mühle (15:30) , Wanzleben Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. (15:35) , Klein Wanzleben Hofbreite (15:42) , Klein Wanzleben Zum Sportplatz (15:43) , Remkersleben Hauptstr. (15:46) , Meyendorf B246a (15:49)
Bus 134
15:15
über: Hertzstr. (15:21) , Universitätsklinikum (15:24) , Freibad Süd (15:26) , Beyendorf Engel bzw. Zum Engel (15:31) , Beyendorf Anker (15:32) , Dodendorf Bahnhof (Bus) (15:34) , Dodendorf Leipziger Str. (15:35) , ... , Arnstedtstr. (16:09)
Bus 613
15:20
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (15:30) , Bebertaler Str. (15:38) , Neustädter Platz (15:40) , Am Pfahlberg (15:43) , Rothenseer Str. (15:45) , Am Sonnenhof (15:46) , (15:47) , ... , Ackendorf (Börde) Sportplatz (16:27)
Bus 612
15:20
über: Maybachstr. (15:21) , Hermann-Gieseler-Halle (15:23) , An der Enckekaserne (15:25) , Westfriedhof (15:28) , Hannoversche Str. (15:30) , Am Torplatz (15:32) , Niederndodeleben Am Stadtberg (15:35) , ... , Rottmersleben Schule (16:25)
Bus 100
15:28
über: Milchweg (15:36) , IKEA (15:38) , Wedringen Ort (15:55) , Gerikestr. (16:02) , ZOB (16:05) , Gerikestr. (16:08) , Born B71 (16:18) , ... , Sportplatz (18:07)
Bus 614
15:35
über: Albert-Vater-Str. (15:42) , Klinikum Olvenstedt (15:47) , Sankt-Laurentius-Kirche (15:50) , Irxleben Niederndodeleber Str. (15:57) , Irxleben (16:00) , Hohenwarsleben Berliner Allee (16:02) , Hermsdorf (b. Magdeburg) Elbepark (16:04) , ... , Rottmersleben An der Olbe (16:26)
LT 663
15:35
über: Maybachstr. (15:36) , Hermann-Gieseler-Halle (15:38) , An der Enckekaserne (15:40) , Westfriedhof (15:43) , Hannoversche Str. (15:45) , Am Torplatz (15:47) , Niederndodeleben Am Stadtberg (15:52) , ... , Dreileben Lindenstr. (16:22)
Bus 603
15:35
über: Sudenburg Braunlager Str. (15:42) , Aßmannstr. (15:44) , Goethepark (15:45) , Niendorfer Str. (15:47) , Friedhof Klein Ottersleben (15:48) , Lüttgen-Ottersleben (15:48) , Hohendodeleben Gewerbegebiet (15:52) , ... , Friedrichstr. (16:36)
Bus 161
15:45
über: Hertzstr. (15:52) , Universitätsklinikum (15:54) , Freibad Süd (15:55) , Siedlung Baumschule (16:03) , Langenweddingen Halberstädter Str. (16:08) , (16:20) , Breiteweg (16:23)
LT 610
15:55
über: S-Bahnhof Neustadt (Bus) (16:05) , Bebertaler Str. (16:13) , Neustädter Platz (16:15) , Am Pfahlberg (16:18) , Rothenseer Str. (16:20) , Am Sonnenhof (16:21) , Otto-von-Guericke-Allee (16:26) , ... , Bahnhofstr. (16:43)