Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 25. April 2024
Bus 196
14:00
über: Profiroll (14:03) , Lutherstr. (14:04) , Paradeplatz (14:06) , Postweg (14:08) , Schmiedeberger Str. (14:09) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (14:11) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (14:12)
Bus 196
14:05
über: Wellaune Siedlung (14:07) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (14:09) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (14:11) , Lindenhayn (14:13) , Gollmenz B2 (14:15) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (14:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (14:18) , ... , Messeverwaltung (14:42)
Bus 233
14:05
über: Glaucha Mühle (14:07) , Glaucha Wartehalle (14:08) , Glaucha Abzw. (14:10) , Oberglaucha Ort (14:12) , Glaucha Elsteiche (14:14) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (14:17) , B107 (14:21) , ... , Bergstr./Mühlstr. (14:30)
Bus 233
14:13
über: Profiroll (14:15) , Lutherstr. (14:17) , Paradeplatz (14:19) , Postweg (14:21) , Windmühlenweg (14:23)
Bus 196
14:25
über: Profiroll (14:28) , Lutherstr. (14:29) , Paradeplatz (14:31) , Postweg (14:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (14:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (14:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (14:37)
Bus 196
14:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (14:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (14:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (14:41) , Lindenhayn (14:43) , Gollmenz B2 (14:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (14:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (14:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (15:07)
Bus 233
14:52
über: Glaucha Mühle (14:54) , Glaucha Wartehalle (14:55) , Glaucha Abzw. (14:57) , Oberglaucha Ort (14:59) , Glaucha Elsteiche (15:01) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (15:03) , Hohenprießnitz Schule (15:04) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (15:23)
Bus 196
15:05
über: Wellaune Siedlung (15:07) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (15:09) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (15:11) , Lindenhayn (15:13) , Gollmenz B2 (15:15) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (15:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (15:18) , ... , Messeverwaltung (15:42)
Bus 233
15:13
über: Profiroll (15:15) , Lutherstr. (15:17) , Paradeplatz (15:19) , Postweg (15:21) , Windmühlenweg (15:23)
Bus 196
15:25
über: Profiroll (15:28) , Lutherstr. (15:29) , Paradeplatz (15:31) , Postweg (15:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (15:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (15:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (15:37)
Bus 196
15:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (15:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (15:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (15:41) , Lindenhayn (15:43) , Gollmenz B2 (15:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (15:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (15:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (16:07)
Bus 233
15:50
über: Glaucha Mühle (15:52) , Glaucha Wartehalle (15:53) , Glaucha Abzw. (15:55) , Oberglaucha Ort (15:57) , Glaucha Elsteiche (15:59) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (16:01) , Hohenprießnitz Schule (16:02) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (16:21)
Bus 196
16:00
über: Profiroll (16:03) , Lutherstr. (16:04) , Paradeplatz (16:06) , Postweg (16:08) , Schmiedeberger Str. (16:09) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (16:11) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (16:12)
Bus 196
16:05
über: Wellaune Siedlung (16:07) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (16:09) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (16:11) , Lindenhayn (16:13) , Gollmenz B2 (16:15) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (16:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (16:18) , ... , Messeverwaltung (16:42)
Bus 233
16:13
über: Profiroll (16:15) , Lutherstr. (16:17) , Paradeplatz (16:19) , Postweg (16:21) , Windmühlenweg (16:23)
Bus 196
16:25
über: Profiroll (16:28) , Lutherstr. (16:29) , Paradeplatz (16:31) , Postweg (16:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (16:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (16:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (16:37)
Bus 196
16:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (16:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (16:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (16:41) , Lindenhayn (16:43) , Gollmenz B2 (16:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (16:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (16:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (17:07)
Bus 233
16:50
über: Glaucha Mühle (16:52) , Glaucha Wartehalle (16:53) , Glaucha Abzw. (16:55) , Oberglaucha Ort (16:57) , Glaucha Elsteiche (16:59) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (17:01) , Hohenprießnitz Schule (17:02) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (17:21)
Bus 196
17:00
über: Profiroll (17:03) , Lutherstr. (17:04) , Paradeplatz (17:06) , Postweg (17:08) , Schmiedeberger Str. (17:09) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (17:11) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (17:12)
Bus 196
17:05
über: Wellaune Siedlung (17:07) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (17:09) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (17:11) , Lindenhayn (17:13) , Gollmenz B2 (17:15) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (17:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (17:18) , ... , Messeverwaltung (17:42)
Bus 233
17:13
über: Profiroll (17:15) , Lutherstr. (17:17) , Paradeplatz (17:19) , Postweg (17:21) , Windmühlenweg (17:23)
Bus 196
17:25
über: Profiroll (17:28) , Lutherstr. (17:29) , Paradeplatz (17:31) , Postweg (17:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (17:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (17:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (17:37)
Bus 196
17:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (17:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (17:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (17:41) , Lindenhayn (17:43) , Gollmenz B2 (17:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (17:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (17:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (18:07)
Bus 233
17:50
über: Glaucha Mühle (17:52) , Glaucha Wartehalle (17:53) , Glaucha Abzw. (17:55) , Oberglaucha Ort (17:57) , Glaucha Elsteiche (17:59) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (18:01) , Hohenprießnitz Schule (18:02) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (18:21)
Bus 196
18:00
über: Profiroll (18:03) , Lutherstr. (18:04) , Paradeplatz (18:06) , Postweg (18:08) , Schmiedeberger Str. (18:09) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (18:11) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (18:12)
Bus 233
18:13
über: Profiroll (18:15) , Lutherstr. (18:17) , Paradeplatz (18:19) , Postweg (18:21) , Windmühlenweg (18:23)
Bus 196
18:25
über: Profiroll (18:28) , Lutherstr. (18:29) , Paradeplatz (18:31) , Postweg (18:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (18:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (18:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (18:37)
Bus 196
18:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (18:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (18:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (18:41) , Lindenhayn (18:43) , Gollmenz B2 (18:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (18:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (18:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (19:07)
Bus 233
18:50
über: Glaucha Mühle (18:52) , Glaucha Wartehalle (18:53) , Glaucha Abzw. (18:55) , Oberglaucha Ort (18:57) , Glaucha Elsteiche (18:59) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (19:01) , Hohenprießnitz Schule (19:02) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (19:21)
Bus 233
19:13
über: Profiroll (19:15) , Lutherstr. (19:17) , Paradeplatz (19:19) , Postweg (19:21) , Windmühlenweg (19:23)
Bus 196
19:25
über: Profiroll (19:28) , Lutherstr. (19:29) , Paradeplatz (19:31) , Postweg (19:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (19:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (19:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (19:37)
Bus 196
19:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (19:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (19:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (19:41) , Lindenhayn (19:43) , Gollmenz B2 (19:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (19:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (19:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (20:07)
Bus 233
20:13
über: Profiroll (20:15) , Lutherstr. (20:17) , Paradeplatz (20:19) , Postweg (20:21) , Windmühlenweg (20:23)
Bus 196
20:25
über: Profiroll (20:28) , Lutherstr. (20:29) , Paradeplatz (20:31) , Postweg (20:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (20:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (20:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (20:37)
Bus 196
20:31
über: Wellaune Siedlung (20:33) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (20:35) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (20:37) , Lindenhayn (20:39) , Gollmenz B2 (20:41) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (20:42) , Krensitz Bahnhof (20:44) , ... , Messeverwaltung (21:03)
Bus 233
20:50
über: Glaucha Mühle (20:52) , Glaucha Wartehalle (20:53) , Glaucha Abzw. (20:55) , Oberglaucha Ort (20:57) , Glaucha Elsteiche (20:59) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (21:01) , Hohenprießnitz Schule (21:02) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (21:21)
Bus 196
21:25
über: Profiroll (21:28) , Lutherstr. (21:29) , Paradeplatz (21:31) , Postweg (21:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (21:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (21:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (21:37)
Bus 196
21:56
über: Wellaune Siedlung (21:58) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (22:00) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (22:02) , Lindenhayn (22:04) , Gollmenz B2 (22:06) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (22:07) , Krensitz Bahnhof (22:09) , ... , Messeverwaltung (22:33)
Bus 196
23:35
über: Profiroll (23:38) , Lutherstr. (23:39) , Paradeplatz (23:41) , Postweg (23:43) , Schmiedeberger Str. (23:44) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (23:46) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (23:47)
Abfahrt am Freitag, 26. April 2024
Bus 196
04:05
über: Wellaune Siedlung (04:07) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (04:09) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (04:11) , Lindenhayn (04:13) , Gollmenz B2 (04:15) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (04:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (04:18) , ... , Messeverwaltung (04:42)
Bus 196
04:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (04:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (04:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (04:41) , Lindenhayn (04:43) , Gollmenz B2 (04:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (04:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (04:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (05:07)
Bus 196
05:05
über: Wellaune Siedlung (05:07) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (05:09) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (05:11) , Lindenhayn (05:13) , Gollmenz B2 (05:15) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (05:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (05:18) , ... , Messeverwaltung (05:42)
Bus 196
05:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (05:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (05:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (05:41) , Lindenhayn (05:43) , Gollmenz B2 (05:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (05:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (05:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (06:07)
Bus 233
05:50
über: Glaucha Mühle (05:52) , Glaucha Wartehalle (05:53) , Glaucha Abzw. (05:55) , Oberglaucha Ort (05:57) , Glaucha Elsteiche (05:59) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (06:01) , Hohenprießnitz Schule (06:02) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (06:21)
Bus 196
06:00
über: Profiroll (06:03) , Lutherstr. (06:04) , Paradeplatz (06:06) , Postweg (06:08) , Schmiedeberger Str. (06:09) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (06:11) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (06:12)
Bus 196
06:05
über: Wellaune Siedlung (06:07) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (06:09) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (06:11) , Lindenhayn (06:13) , Gollmenz B2 (06:15) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (06:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (06:18) , ... , Messeverwaltung (06:42)
Bus 233
06:13
über: Profiroll (06:15) , Lutherstr. (06:17) , Paradeplatz (06:19) , Postweg (06:21) , Windmühlenweg (06:23)
Bus 196
06:25
über: Profiroll (06:28) , Lutherstr. (06:29) , Paradeplatz (06:31) , Postweg (06:33) , Schmiedeberger Str. (06:34) , Waldkrankenhaus/Rehaklinik (06:36) , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (06:37)
Bus 196
06:35
über: Wellaune Siedlung (06:37) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (06:39) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (06:41) , Lindenhayn (06:43) , Gollmenz B2 (06:45) , Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (06:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (06:48) , ... , Messeverwaltung (07:07)
Bus 233
06:47
über: Glaucha Mühle (06:49) , Glaucha Wartehalle (06:50) , Glaucha Abzw. (06:52) , Oberglaucha Ort (06:54) , Glaucha Elsteiche (06:56) , Hohenprießnitz Mitte (06:59) , Hohenprießnitz Schule (07:00) , ... , Kranoldstr. (07:23)