Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus 13
19:58
über: Schusterkrug (20:00) , Prieser Strand (20:01) , Lindenauwerft (20:02) , An der Schanze (20:04) , Brauner Berg (20:05) , Claudiusstraße (20:06) , Grüffkamp (20:07) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (20:16)
Bus 12
20:13
über: Schusterkrug (20:15) , Prieser Strand (20:16) , Fehrsstraße (20:18) , Eiche (20:20) , Brahmsweg (20:21) , Hohenleuchte (20:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (20:24) , ... , Schilksee Seestraße (20:29)
Bus 12
20:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (20:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (20:22) , Immelmannstraße (20:24) , Schleusenstraße (20:27) , Knorrstraße (20:28) , Elendsredder (20:29) , Schulredder (20:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (20:43)
Bus 13
20:28
über: Schusterkrug (20:30) , Prieser Strand (20:31) , Lindenauwerft (20:32) , An der Schanze (20:34) , Brauner Berg (20:35) , Claudiusstraße (20:36) , Grüffkamp (20:37) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (20:46)
Bus 13
20:46
über: Schusterkrug (20:48) , Prieser Strand (20:49) , Lindenauwerft (20:50) , An der Schanze (20:52) , Brauner Berg (20:53) , Claudiusstraße (20:54) , Grüffkamp (20:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (21:04)
Bus 13
20:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (20:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (20:52) , Immelmannstraße (20:54) , Schleusenstraße (20:57) , Knorrstraße (20:58) , Elendsredder (20:59) , Schulredder (21:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (21:13)
Bus 12
21:14
über: Schusterkrug (21:16) , Prieser Strand (21:17) , Fehrsstraße (21:18) , Eiche (21:20) , Brahmsweg (21:21) , Hohenleuchte (21:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (21:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (21:30)
Bus 12
21:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (21:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (21:22) , Immelmannstraße (21:24) , Schleusenstraße (21:27) , Knorrstraße (21:28) , Elendsredder (21:29) , Schulredder (21:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (21:43)
Bus 13
21:46
über: Schusterkrug (21:48) , Prieser Strand (21:49) , Lindenauwerft (21:50) , An der Schanze (21:52) , Brauner Berg (21:53) , Claudiusstraße (21:54) , Grüffkamp (21:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (22:04)
Bus 13
21:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (21:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (21:52) , Immelmannstraße (21:54) , Schleusenstraße (21:57) , Knorrstraße (21:58) , Elendsredder (21:59) , Schulredder (22:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (22:13)
Bus 12
22:14
über: Schusterkrug (22:16) , Prieser Strand (22:17) , Fehrsstraße (22:18) , Eiche (22:20) , Brahmsweg (22:21) , Hohenleuchte (22:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (22:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (22:30)
Bus 12
22:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (22:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (22:22) , Immelmannstraße (22:24) , Schleusenstraße (22:27) , Knorrstraße (22:28) , Elendsredder (22:29) , Schulredder (22:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (22:43)
Bus 13
22:46
über: Schusterkrug (22:48) , Prieser Strand (22:49) , Lindenauwerft (22:50) , An der Schanze (22:52) , Brauner Berg (22:53) , Claudiusstraße (22:54) , Grüffkamp (22:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (23:04)
Bus 13
22:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (22:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (22:52) , Immelmannstraße (22:54) , Schleusenstraße (22:57) , Knorrstraße (22:58) , Elendsredder (22:59) , Schulredder (23:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (23:13)
Bus 12
23:14
über: Schusterkrug (23:16) , Prieser Strand (23:17) , Fehrsstraße (23:18) , Eiche (23:20) , Brahmsweg (23:21) , Hohenleuchte (23:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (23:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (23:30)
Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 28. März 2024
Bus N12
01:00
über: Hohenleuchte (00:18) , Brahmsweg (00:19) , Eiche (00:19) , Fehrsstraße (00:21) , Prieser Strand (00:22) , Lindenauwerft (00:23) , An der Schanze (00:24) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (00:34)
Bus N12
01:01
über: Hohenleuchte (01:18) , Brahmsweg (01:19) , Eiche (01:19) , Fehrsstraße (01:21) , Prieser Strand (01:22) , Lindenauwerft (01:23) , An der Schanze (01:24) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (01:34)
Bus N12
01:02
über: Hohenleuchte (02:18) , Brahmsweg (02:19) , Eiche (02:19) , Fehrsstraße (02:21) , Prieser Strand (02:22) , Lindenauwerft (02:23) , An der Schanze (02:24) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (02:34)
Bus N12
01:03
über: Hohenleuchte (03:18) , Brahmsweg (03:19) , Eiche (03:19) , Fehrsstraße (03:21) , Prieser Strand (03:22) , Lindenauwerft (03:23) , An der Schanze (03:24) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (03:34)
Bus N12
01:04
über: Hohenleuchte (04:18) , Brahmsweg (04:19) , Eiche (04:19) , Fehrsstraße (04:21) , Prieser Strand (04:22) , Lindenauwerft (04:23) , An der Schanze (04:24) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (04:34)
Bus 13
04:46
über: Schusterkrug (04:48) , Prieser Strand (04:49) , Lindenauwerft (04:50) , An der Schanze (04:52) , Brauner Berg (04:53) , Claudiusstraße (04:54) , Grüffkamp (04:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (05:04)
Bus 13
04:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (04:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (04:52) , Immelmannstraße (04:54) , Schleusenstraße (04:57) , Knorrstraße (04:58) , Elendsredder (04:59) , Schulredder (05:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (05:13)
Bus 12
05:14
über: Schusterkrug (05:16) , Prieser Strand (05:17) , Fehrsstraße (05:18) , Eiche (05:20) , Brahmsweg (05:21) , Hohenleuchte (05:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (05:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (05:30)
Bus 12
05:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (05:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (05:22) , Immelmannstraße (05:24) , Schleusenstraße (05:27) , Knorrstraße (05:28) , Elendsredder (05:29) , Schulredder (05:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (05:43)
Bus 13
05:46
über: Schusterkrug (05:48) , Prieser Strand (05:49) , Lindenauwerft (05:50) , An der Schanze (05:52) , Brauner Berg (05:53) , Claudiusstraße (05:54) , Grüffkamp (05:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (06:04)
Bus 13
05:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (05:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (05:52) , Immelmannstraße (05:54) , Schleusenstraße (05:57) , Knorrstraße (05:58) , Elendsredder (05:59) , Schulredder (06:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (06:13)
Bus 12
06:14
über: Schusterkrug (06:16) , Prieser Strand (06:17) , Fehrsstraße (06:18) , Eiche (06:20) , Brahmsweg (06:21) , Hohenleuchte (06:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (06:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (06:30)
Bus 12
06:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (06:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (06:22) , Immelmannstraße (06:24) , Schleusenstraße (06:27) , Knorrstraße (06:28) , Elendsredder (06:29) , Schulredder (06:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (06:43)
Bus 13
06:46
über: Schusterkrug (06:48) , Prieser Strand (06:49) , Lindenauwerft (06:50) , An der Schanze (06:52) , Brauner Berg (06:53) , Claudiusstraße (06:54) , Grüffkamp (06:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (07:04)
Bus 13
06:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (06:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (06:52) , Immelmannstraße (06:54) , Schleusenstraße (06:57) , Knorrstraße (06:58) , Elendsredder (06:59) , Schulredder (07:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (07:13)
Bus 12
07:14
über: Schusterkrug (07:16) , Prieser Strand (07:17) , Fehrsstraße (07:18) , Eiche (07:20) , Brahmsweg (07:21) , Hohenleuchte (07:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (07:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (07:30)
Bus 12
07:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (07:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (07:22) , Immelmannstraße (07:24) , Schleusenstraße (07:27) , Knorrstraße (07:28) , Elendsredder (07:29) , Schulredder (07:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (07:43)
Bus 13
07:46
über: Schusterkrug (07:48) , Prieser Strand (07:49) , Lindenauwerft (07:50) , An der Schanze (07:52) , Brauner Berg (07:53) , Claudiusstraße (07:54) , Grüffkamp (07:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (08:04)
Bus 13
07:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (07:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (07:52) , Immelmannstraße (07:54) , Schleusenstraße (07:57) , Knorrstraße (07:58) , Elendsredder (07:59) , Schulredder (08:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (08:13)
Bus 12
08:14
über: Schusterkrug (08:16) , Prieser Strand (08:17) , Fehrsstraße (08:18) , Eiche (08:20) , Brahmsweg (08:21) , Hohenleuchte (08:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (08:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (08:30)
Bus 12
08:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (08:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (08:22) , Immelmannstraße (08:24) , Schleusenstraße (08:27) , Knorrstraße (08:28) , Elendsredder (08:29) , Schulredder (08:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (08:43)
Bus 13
08:46
über: Schusterkrug (08:48) , Prieser Strand (08:49) , Lindenauwerft (08:50) , An der Schanze (08:52) , Brauner Berg (08:53) , Claudiusstraße (08:54) , Grüffkamp (08:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (09:04)
Bus 13
08:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (08:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (08:52) , Immelmannstraße (08:54) , Schleusenstraße (08:57) , Knorrstraße (08:58) , Elendsredder (08:59) , Schulredder (09:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (09:13)
Bus 12
09:14
über: Schusterkrug (09:16) , Prieser Strand (09:17) , Fehrsstraße (09:18) , Eiche (09:20) , Brahmsweg (09:21) , Hohenleuchte (09:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (09:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (09:30)
Bus 12
09:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (09:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (09:22) , Immelmannstraße (09:24) , Schleusenstraße (09:27) , Knorrstraße (09:28) , Elendsredder (09:29) , Schulredder (09:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (09:43)
Bus 13
09:46
über: Schusterkrug (09:48) , Prieser Strand (09:49) , Lindenauwerft (09:50) , An der Schanze (09:52) , Brauner Berg (09:53) , Claudiusstraße (09:54) , Grüffkamp (09:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (10:04)
Bus 13
09:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (09:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (09:52) , Immelmannstraße (09:54) , Schleusenstraße (09:57) , Knorrstraße (09:58) , Elendsredder (09:59) , Schulredder (10:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (10:13)
Bus 12
10:14
über: Schusterkrug (10:16) , Prieser Strand (10:17) , Fehrsstraße (10:18) , Eiche (10:20) , Brahmsweg (10:21) , Hohenleuchte (10:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (10:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (10:30)
Bus 12
10:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (10:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (10:22) , Immelmannstraße (10:24) , Schleusenstraße (10:27) , Knorrstraße (10:28) , Elendsredder (10:29) , Schulredder (10:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (10:43)
Bus 13
10:46
über: Schusterkrug (10:48) , Prieser Strand (10:49) , Lindenauwerft (10:50) , An der Schanze (10:52) , Brauner Berg (10:53) , Claudiusstraße (10:54) , Grüffkamp (10:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (11:04)
Bus 13
10:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (10:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (10:52) , Immelmannstraße (10:54) , Schleusenstraße (10:57) , Knorrstraße (10:58) , Elendsredder (10:59) , Schulredder (11:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (11:13)
Bus 12
11:14
über: Schusterkrug (11:16) , Prieser Strand (11:17) , Fehrsstraße (11:18) , Eiche (11:20) , Brahmsweg (11:21) , Hohenleuchte (11:22) , Kreuzung Pries/K17 (11:23) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (11:30)
Bus 12
11:20
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (11:21) , Stift Stettiner Weg (11:22) , Immelmannstraße (11:24) , Schleusenstraße (11:27) , Knorrstraße (11:28) , Elendsredder (11:29) , Schulredder (11:30) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (11:43)
Bus 13
11:46
über: Schusterkrug (11:48) , Prieser Strand (11:49) , Lindenauwerft (11:50) , An der Schanze (11:52) , Brauner Berg (11:53) , Claudiusstraße (11:54) , Grüffkamp (11:55) , ... , Schilksee Drachenbahn (12:04)
Bus 13
11:50
über: Stift Ostpreußenplatz (11:51) , Stift Stettiner Weg (11:52) , Immelmannstraße (11:54) , Schleusenstraße (11:57) , Knorrstraße (11:58) , Elendsredder (11:59) , Schulredder (12:00) , ... , Andreas-Gayk-Straße (12:13)