Abfahrt am Freitag, 19. April 2024
Bus 204
05:23
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (05:24) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (05:26) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (05:27) , Laue Tierheim (05:34) , Laue (05:35) , Stadtwald (05:40) , Beerendorfer Str./Grundschule Ost (05:41) , ... , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (05:45)
Bus 210
05:56
über: Mühle (06:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (06:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (06:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (06:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (06:08) , Tiefensee (06:11) , Schnaditz (06:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (06:25)
Bus 210
06:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (06:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (06:08) , Delicia (06:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (06:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (06:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (06:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (06:17) , Marienkirche (06:18)
Bus 204
06:52
über: Mühle (06:57) , Raiffeisenstr. (06:59) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (07:02) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (07:05) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (07:06) , Tiefensee (07:09) , Schnaditz (07:13) , ... , Friedhofstr. (07:25)
Bus 204
06:57
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (06:58) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (07:00) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (07:01) , Poßdorf Innenring (07:06) , Laue Tierheim (07:11) , Laue (07:12) , Stadtwald (07:17) , ... , Dübener Str./Gymnasium (07:24)
Bus 204
06:58
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (07:00) , Scholitz (07:01) , Badrina Kindergarten (07:04) , Lindenhayn (07:08) , Gollmenz B2 (07:11) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (07:14) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (07:15)
Bus 210
06:58
über: Mühle (07:03) , Raiffeisenstr. (07:04) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (07:06) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (07:09) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (07:10) , Tiefensee (07:13) , Schnaditz (07:17) , ... , Evangelisches Schulzentrum (07:28)
Bus 210
07:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (07:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (07:08) , Delicia (07:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (07:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (07:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (07:15)
Bus 204
07:50
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (07:51) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (07:53) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (07:54) , Poßdorf Innenring (07:59) , Laue Tierheim (08:04) , Laue (08:05) , Stadtwald (08:10) , ... , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (08:17)
Bus 210
07:56
über: Mühle (08:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (08:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (08:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (08:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (08:08) , Tiefensee (08:11) , Schnaditz (08:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (08:25)
Bus 204
07:57
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (08:00) , Scholitz (08:01)
Bus 210
08:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (08:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (08:08) , Delicia (08:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (08:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (08:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (08:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (08:17) , Marienkirche (08:18)
Bus 210
08:56
über: Mühle (09:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (09:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (09:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (09:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (09:08) , Tiefensee (09:11) , Schnaditz (09:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (09:25)
Bus 210
09:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (09:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (09:08) , Delicia (09:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (09:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (09:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (09:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (09:17) , Marienkirche (09:18)
Bus 204
09:10
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (09:12) , Scholitz (09:13) , Badrina Kindergarten (09:15) , Lindenhayn (09:18) , Gollmenz B2 (09:20) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (09:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (09:23)
Bus 204
09:50
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (09:51) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (09:53) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (09:54) , Poßdorf Innenring (09:59) , Laue Tierheim (10:04) , Laue (10:05) , Stadtwald (10:10) , ... , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (10:17)
Bus 210
09:56
über: Mühle (10:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (10:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (10:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (10:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (10:08) , Tiefensee (10:11) , Schnaditz (10:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (10:25)
Bus 210
10:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (10:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (10:08) , Delicia (10:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (10:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (10:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (10:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (10:17) , Marienkirche (10:18)
Bus 210
10:56
über: Mühle (11:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (11:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (11:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (11:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (11:08) , Tiefensee (11:11) , Schnaditz (11:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (11:25)
Bus 210
11:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (11:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (11:08) , Delicia (11:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (11:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (11:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (11:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (11:17) , Marienkirche (11:18)
Bus 204
11:10
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (11:12) , Scholitz (11:13) , Badrina Kindergarten (11:15) , Lindenhayn (11:18) , Gollmenz B2 (11:20) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (11:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (11:23) , ... , Brinnis Abzw. Sprödaer Weg (11:54)
Bus 210
11:56
über: Mühle (12:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (12:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (12:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (12:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (12:08) , Tiefensee (12:11) , Schnaditz (12:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (12:25)
Bus 210
12:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (12:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (12:08) , Delicia (12:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (12:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (12:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (12:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (12:17) , Marienkirche (12:18)
Bus 204
12:06
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (12:07) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (12:09) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (12:10) , Poßdorf Innenring (12:15) , Laue Tierheim (12:20) , Laue (12:21) , Stadtwald (12:26) , ... , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (12:31)
Bus 210
12:56
über: Mühle (13:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (13:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (13:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (13:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (13:08) , Tiefensee (13:11) , Schnaditz (13:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (13:25)
Bus 210
13:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (13:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (13:08) , Delicia (13:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (13:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (13:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (13:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (13:17) , Marienkirche (13:18)
Bus 204
13:06
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (13:07) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (13:09) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (13:10) , Poßdorf Innenring (13:15) , Laue Tierheim (13:20) , Laue (13:21) , Stadtwald (13:26) , ... , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (13:31)
Bus 204
13:09
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (13:11) , Scholitz (13:12) , Badrina Kindergarten (13:14) , Lindenhayn (13:17) , Gollmenz B2 (13:19) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (13:21) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (13:22) , ... , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (14:09)
Bus 210
13:26
über: Mühle (13:31) , Raiffeisenstr. (13:32) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (13:34) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (13:37) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (13:38) , Tiefensee (13:41) , Schnaditz (13:45) , ... , Lutherstr. (13:53)
Bus 210
13:56
über: Mühle (14:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (14:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (14:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (14:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (14:08) , Tiefensee (14:11) , Schnaditz (14:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (14:25)
Bus 204
13:59
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (14:00) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (14:02) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (14:03) , Poßdorf Innenring (14:08) , Laue Tierheim (14:13) , Laue (14:14) , Stadtwald (14:19) , ... , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (14:24)
Bus 210
14:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (14:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (14:08) , Delicia (14:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (14:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (14:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (14:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (14:17) , Marienkirche (14:18)
Bus 204
14:10
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (14:12) , Scholitz (14:13) , Badrina Kindergarten (14:15) , Lindenhayn (14:18) , Gollmenz B2 (14:20) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (14:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (14:23) , ... , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (15:09)
Bus 210
14:41
über: Spröda Gemeinde (14:43) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (14:45) , Delicia (14:48) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (14:49) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (14:50) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (14:52) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (14:54) , Marienkirche (14:55)
Bus 210
14:56
über: Mühle (15:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (15:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (15:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (15:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (15:08) , Tiefensee (15:11) , Schnaditz (15:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (15:25)
Bus 210
15:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (15:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (15:08) , Delicia (15:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (15:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (15:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (15:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (15:17) , Marienkirche (15:18)
Bus 204
15:10
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (15:11) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (15:13) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (15:14) , Laue Tierheim (15:21) , Laue (15:22) , Stadtwald (15:27) , Beerendorfer Str./Grundschule Ost (15:28) , ... , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (15:32)
Bus 204
15:10
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (15:12) , Scholitz (15:13) , Badrina Kindergarten (15:15) , Lindenhayn (15:18) , Gollmenz B2 (15:20) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (15:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (15:23) , ... , Wannewitz (15:56)
Bus 210
15:39
über: Spröda Am Stadtforst (15:43) , Delicia (15:46) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (15:47) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (15:48) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (15:50)
Bus 210
15:56
über: Mühle (16:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (16:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (16:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (16:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (16:08) , Tiefensee (16:11) , Schnaditz (16:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (16:25)
Bus 204
15:59
über: Sausedlitz Luftpark (16:00) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (16:02) , Sausedlitz Dorfstr. (16:03) , Poßdorf Innenring (16:08) , Laue Tierheim (16:13) , Laue (16:14) , Stadtwald (16:19) , ... , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (16:26)
Bus 210
16:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (16:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (16:08) , Delicia (16:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (16:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (16:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (16:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (16:17) , Marienkirche (16:18)
Bus 213
16:06
über: Wannewitz (16:10) , Brinnis Abzw. Sprödaer Weg (16:12) , Brinnis Ortsmitte (16:13) , Hohenroda (b. Delitzsch) Krensitzer Str. (16:17) , Mocherwitz Teich (16:20)
Bus 204
16:10
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (16:12) , Scholitz (16:13) , Badrina Kindergarten (16:15) , Lindenhayn (16:18) , Gollmenz B2 (16:20) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (16:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (16:23) , ... , Lehelitz Dorf (16:35)
Bus 210
16:56
über: Mühle (17:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (17:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (17:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (17:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (17:08) , Tiefensee (17:11) , Schnaditz (17:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (17:25)
Bus 210
17:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (17:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (17:08) , Delicia (17:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (17:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (17:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (17:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (17:17) , Marienkirche (17:18)
Bus 204
17:10
über: Reibitz Schullandheim (17:12) , Scholitz (17:13) , Badrina Kindergarten (17:15) , Lindenhayn (17:18) , Gollmenz B2 (17:20) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (17:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (17:23)
Bus 210
17:56
über: Mühle (18:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (18:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (18:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (18:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (18:08) , Tiefensee (18:11) , Schnaditz (18:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (18:25)
Bus 210
18:04
über: Spröda Gemeinde (18:06) , Spröda Am Stadtforst (18:08) , Delicia (18:11) , Dübener/Lönsstr. (18:12) , Dübener Str./Friedhof (18:13) , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (18:15) , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (18:17) , ... , Karl-Liebknecht-Str. (18:36)
Bus 210
18:56
über: Mühle (19:01) , Raiffeisenstr. (19:02) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (19:04) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (19:07) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue (19:08) , Tiefensee (19:11) , Schnaditz (19:15) , ... , Friedhofstr. (19:25)