Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 18. April 2024
Bus 214
12:04
über: Luckowehna (12:06) , Brinnis Ortsmitte (12:09) , Hohenroda (b. Delitzsch) Krensitzer Str. (12:13) , Ziehwerk (12:20) , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (12:22)
Bus 196
12:15
über: Lindenhayn (12:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (12:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (12:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (12:23) , Wellaune (12:25) , Profiroll (12:28) , Lutherstr. (12:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (12:37)
Bus 204
12:43
über: Lindenhayn (12:45) , Badrina Kindergarten (12:48) , Scholitz (12:50) , Reibitz Schullandheim (12:51) , Mühle (12:56) , Raiffeisenstr. (12:58) , Mühle (13:01) , ... , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (13:31)
Bus 196
12:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (12:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (12:48) , Lehelitz B2 (12:50) , B2 (12:52) , Pröttitz (12:54) , Hohenossig (12:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (12:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (13:07)
Bus 214
12:57
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (13:00) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (13:01) , Göritz (b. Eilenburg) (13:03) , Krippehna (13:05) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) Mühle (13:07) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) (13:09) , Steubeln (13:11) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (13:22)
Bus 214
13:13
über: Luckowehna (13:15) , Hohenroda (b. Delitzsch) Krensitzer Str. (13:18) , Ziehwerk (13:25) , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (13:27)
Bus 196
13:15
über: Lindenhayn (13:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (13:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (13:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (13:23) , Wellaune (13:25) , Profiroll (13:28) , Lutherstr. (13:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (13:37)
Bus 204
13:19
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (13:21) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (13:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Schule (13:23) , Boyda (13:27) , Niederossig (13:30) , Krensitz Kegelbahn (13:32) , Lehelitz Dorf (13:35) , ... , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (14:09)
Bus 196
13:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (13:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (13:48) , Lehelitz B2 (13:50) , B2 (13:52) , Pröttitz (13:54) , Hohenossig (13:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (13:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (14:07)
Bus 204
13:49
über: Lindenhayn (13:51) , Badrina Kindergarten (13:54) , Scholitz (13:56) , Reibitz Schullandheim (13:57) , Reibitz (13:59) , Sausedlitz Luftpark (14:00) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (14:02) , ... , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (14:24)
Bus 196
13:50
über: Lindenhayn (13:52) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (13:55) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (13:56) , Wellaune Siedlung (13:58) , Wellaune (14:00) , Profiroll (14:03) , Lutherstr. (14:04) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (14:12)
Bus 214
13:57
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (14:00) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (14:01) , Göritz (b. Eilenburg) (14:03) , Krippehna (14:05) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) Mühle (14:07) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) (14:09) , Steubeln (14:11) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (14:22)
Bus 214
14:05
über: Luckowehna (14:07) , Brinnis Ortsmitte (14:10) , Hohenroda (b. Delitzsch) Krensitzer Str. (14:14) , Ziehwerk (14:21) , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (14:23)
Bus 196
14:15
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (14:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (14:18) , Lehelitz B2 (14:20) , B2 (14:22) , Pröttitz (14:24) , Hohenossig (14:26) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (14:28) , ... , Messeverwaltung (14:42)
Bus 196
14:15
über: Lindenhayn (14:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (14:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (14:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (14:23) , Wellaune (14:25) , Profiroll (14:28) , Lutherstr. (14:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (14:37)
Bus 204
14:20
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (14:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (14:23) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Schule (14:24) , Boyda (14:27) , Niederossig (14:30) , Krensitz Kegelbahn (14:32) , Lehelitz Dorf (14:35) , ... , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (15:09)
Bus 204
14:43
über: Lindenhayn (14:45) , Badrina Kindergarten (14:48) , Scholitz (14:50) , Reibitz Schullandheim (14:51) , Mühle (14:56) , Gasthof Goldener Stern (14:58) , Roitzschjora Muldeaue/Triftweg (15:00) , ... , Eisenbahnstr./Rewe (15:32)
Bus 196
14:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (14:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (14:48) , Lehelitz B2 (14:50) , B2 (14:52) , Pröttitz (14:54) , Hohenossig (14:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (14:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (15:07)
Bus 214
14:57
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (15:00) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (15:01) , Göritz (b. Eilenburg) (15:03) , Krippehna (15:05) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) Mühle (15:07) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) (15:09) , Steubeln (15:11) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (15:22)
Bus 214
15:06
über: Luckowehna (15:08) , Brinnis Ortsmitte (15:11) , Hohenroda (b. Delitzsch) Krensitzer Str. (15:15) , Ziehwerk (15:22) , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (15:24)
Bus 196
15:15
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (15:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (15:18) , Lehelitz B2 (15:20) , B2 (15:22) , Pröttitz (15:24) , Hohenossig (15:26) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (15:28) , ... , Messeverwaltung (15:42)
Bus 196
15:15
über: Lindenhayn (15:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (15:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (15:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (15:23) , Wellaune (15:25) , Profiroll (15:28) , Lutherstr. (15:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (15:37)
Bus 204
15:20
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (15:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (15:23) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Schule (15:24) , Boyda (15:27) , Niederossig (15:30) , Krensitz Kegelbahn (15:32) , Lehelitz Dorf (15:35) , ... , Wannewitz (15:56)
Bus 196
15:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (15:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (15:48) , Lehelitz B2 (15:50) , B2 (15:52) , Pröttitz (15:54) , Hohenossig (15:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (15:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (16:07)
Bus 204
15:49
über: Lindenhayn (15:51) , Badrina Kindergarten (15:54) , Scholitz (15:56) , Reibitz Schullandheim (15:57) , Reibitz (15:59) , Sausedlitz Luftpark (16:00) , Sausedlitz Hauptstr. (16:02) , ... , Unterer Bahnhof (Bus) (16:26)
Bus 196
15:50
über: Lindenhayn (15:52) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (15:55) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (15:56) , Wellaune Siedlung (15:58) , Wellaune (16:00) , Profiroll (16:03) , Lutherstr. (16:04) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (16:12)
Bus 214
15:57
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (16:00) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (16:01) , Göritz (b. Eilenburg) (16:03) , Krippehna (16:05) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) Mühle (16:07) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) (16:09) , Steubeln (16:11) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (16:22)
Bus 214
16:04
über: Luckowehna (16:06) , Brinnis Ortsmitte (16:09) , Hohenroda (b. Delitzsch) Krensitzer Str. (16:13) , Ziehwerk (16:20) , Friedrich-Ebert-Str. (16:22)
Bus 196
16:15
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (16:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (16:18) , Lehelitz B2 (16:20) , B2 (16:22) , Pröttitz (16:24) , Hohenossig (16:26) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (16:28) , ... , Messeverwaltung (16:42)
Bus 196
16:15
über: Lindenhayn (16:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (16:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (16:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (16:23) , Wellaune (16:25) , Profiroll (16:28) , Lutherstr. (16:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (16:37)
Bus 204
16:20
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (16:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (16:23) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Schule (16:24) , Boyda (16:27) , Niederossig (16:30) , Krensitz Kegelbahn (16:32) , Lehelitz Dorf (16:35)
Bus 196
16:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (16:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (16:48) , Lehelitz B2 (16:50) , B2 (16:52) , Pröttitz (16:54) , Hohenossig (16:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (16:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (17:07)
Bus 196
16:50
über: Lindenhayn (16:52) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (16:55) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (16:56) , Wellaune Siedlung (16:58) , Wellaune (17:00) , Profiroll (17:03) , Lutherstr. (17:04) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (17:12)
Bus 214
16:57
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (17:00) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (17:01) , Göritz (b. Eilenburg) (17:03) , Krippehna (17:05) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) Mühle (17:07) , Naundorf (b. Eilenburg) (17:09) , Steubeln (17:11) , ... , Rinckartstr./Markt (17:22)
Bus 196
17:15
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (17:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (17:18) , Lehelitz B2 (17:20) , B2 (17:22) , Pröttitz (17:24) , Hohenossig (17:26) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (17:28) , ... , Messeverwaltung (17:42)
Bus 196
17:15
über: Lindenhayn (17:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (17:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (17:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (17:23) , Wellaune (17:25) , Profiroll (17:28) , Lutherstr. (17:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (17:37)
Bus 204
17:20
über: Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Mühlenteich (17:22) , Wölkau (b. Delitzsch) Kirchplatz (17:23)
Bus 196
17:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (17:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (17:48) , Lehelitz B2 (17:50) , B2 (17:52) , Pröttitz (17:54) , Hohenossig (17:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (17:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (18:07)
Bus 196
17:50
über: Lindenhayn (17:52) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (17:55) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (17:56) , Wellaune Siedlung (17:58) , Wellaune (18:00) , Profiroll (18:03) , Lutherstr. (18:04) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (18:12)
Bus 196
18:15
über: Lindenhayn (18:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (18:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (18:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (18:23) , Wellaune (18:25) , Profiroll (18:28) , Lutherstr. (18:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (18:37)
Bus 196
18:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (18:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (18:48) , Lehelitz B2 (18:50) , B2 (18:52) , Pröttitz (18:54) , Hohenossig (18:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (18:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (19:07)
Bus 196
19:15
über: Lindenhayn (19:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (19:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (19:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (19:23) , Wellaune (19:25) , Profiroll (19:28) , Lutherstr. (19:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (19:37)
Bus 196
19:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (19:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (19:48) , Lehelitz B2 (19:50) , B2 (19:52) , Pröttitz (19:54) , Hohenossig (19:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (19:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (20:07)
Bus 196
20:15
über: Lindenhayn (20:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (20:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (20:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (20:23) , Wellaune (20:25) , Profiroll (20:28) , Lutherstr. (20:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (20:37)
Bus 196
20:41
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (20:42) , Krensitz Bahnhof (20:44) , Lehelitz B2 (20:46) , B2 (20:48) , Pröttitz (20:50) , Hohenossig (20:52) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (20:54) , ... , Messeverwaltung (21:03)
Bus 196
21:15
über: Lindenhayn (21:17) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (21:20) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (21:21) , Wellaune Siedlung (21:23) , Wellaune (21:25) , Profiroll (21:28) , Lutherstr. (21:29) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (21:37)
Bus 196
22:06
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (22:07) , Krensitz Bahnhof (22:09) , Lehelitz B2 (22:11) , B2 (22:13) , Pröttitz (22:15) , Hohenossig (22:17) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (22:19) , ... , Messeverwaltung (22:33)
Bus 196
23:25
über: Lindenhayn (23:27) , Lindenhayn Abzw. n. Noitzsch (23:30) , Wellaune (Bad Düben) Rotes Haus (23:31) , Wellaune Siedlung (23:33) , Wellaune (23:35) , Profiroll (23:38) , Lutherstr. (23:39) , ... , Obermühle/Museumsdorf (23:47)
Abfahrt am Freitag, 19. April 2024
Bus 196
04:15
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (04:16) , Krensitz Bahnhof (04:18) , Lehelitz B2 (04:20) , B2 (04:22) , Pröttitz (04:24) , Hohenossig (04:26) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (04:28) , ... , Messeverwaltung (04:42)
Bus 196
04:45
über: Gollmenz Abzw. n. Wölkau (04:46) , Krensitz Bahnhof (04:48) , Lehelitz B2 (04:50) , B2 (04:52) , Pröttitz (04:54) , Hohenossig (04:56) , Hohenossig Abzw. n. Zschölkau (04:58) , ... , Messeverwaltung (05:07)