Abfahrt am Donnerstag, 18. April 2024
Bus 228
05:35
über: Landfried (05:47) , Weimar-Werk (05:47) , Carl-Zeiss-Straße (05:48) , Dürrenbacher Hütte (05:49) , Kromsdorf-Nord Eselsweg (05:51) , Kromsdorf-Nord Schloss (05:52) , Kromsdorf-Süd (05:54) , ... , Liebstedt (06:08)
Bus 2
05:41
über: Gropiusstraße (05:42) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (05:43) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (05:47) , Pabststraße (05:48) , Hauptbahnhof (05:50) , Carl-August-Allee (05:52) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (05:53) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (05:58)
Bus 2
05:47
über: Jahnstraße (05:48) , Pestalozzischule (05:49) , Shakespearestraße (05:50) , Gutenbergstraße (05:53) , Richard-Wagner-Straße (05:54) , Thomas-Müntzer-Straße (05:55) , Katholische Kirche (Busbahnhof) (05:56) , ... , Friedensstraße/Atrium (06:33)
Bus 221
05:55
über: Abzw. nach Niedergrunstedt (06:01) , Gelmeroda (06:03) , Legefeld Holzdorfer Kreuz (06:04) , Legefeld Hauptstraße (06:06) , Bergern Rauschenburg (06:09) , Zeughausplatz (06:12) , Busbahnhof (06:14) , ... , Wirthstraße/Klinik (06:24)
Bus 2
05:56
über: Gropiusstraße (05:57) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (05:58) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (06:02) , Pabststraße (06:03) , Hauptbahnhof (06:05) , Carl-August-Allee (06:07) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (06:08) , ... , Friedensstraße/Atrium (06:33)
Bus 224
06:00
über: Altschöndorf Waldfried (06:15) , Altschöndorf Hauptstraße (06:16) , Altschöndorf Dorfstraße (06:17) , Wohlsborn (06:20) , Sachsenhausen (06:23) , Leutenthal (06:26)
Bus 226
06:00
über: Großobringen B85 (06:20) , Daasdorf (b. Buttelstedt) B85 (06:23) , Buttelstedt Schule (06:26) , Buttelstedt B85 (06:28) , Hauenthal (06:32) , Hospitalberg (06:37)
Bus 2
06:02
über: Jahnstraße (06:03) , Pestalozzischule (06:04) , Shakespearestraße (06:05) , Gutenbergstraße (06:08) , Richard-Wagner-Straße (06:09) , Thomas-Müntzer-Straße (06:10) , Katholische Kirche (Busbahnhof) (06:11) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (06:28)
Bus 229
06:05
über: Ilmschlößchen (06:11) , Taubach Schatzgrube (06:14) , Taubach Kirche (06:16) , Feininger Ring (06:17) , Weimarische Straße (06:18) , Burgkeller (06:20) , Lohmaer Straße (06:27)
Bus 229
06:05
über: Ilmschlößchen (06:11) , Taubach Schatzgrube (06:14) , Taubach Kirche (06:16) , Feininger Ring (06:17) , Weimarische Straße (06:18) , Burgkeller (06:20) , Köttendorf (06:24) , ... , A.-Bebel-Str. (07:31)
Bus 233
06:05
Krämpfertor (P), Erfurt
über: Berkaer Bahnhof (06:07) , Tröbsdorf B7 (06:09) , Neuwallendorf (06:10) , Ulla B7 [Bahnhof Nohra] (06:11) , Gewerbepark U.N.O. (06:15) , B7 (untere Haltestelle) (06:19) , obere Haltestelle (06:21) , ... , Linderbach Einkaufsmarkt (06:43)
Bus 253
06:05
Vollradisroda, Döbritschen
über: Ilmschlößchen (06:11) , Taubach Schatzgrube (06:14) , Taubach Kirche (06:16) , Feininger Ring (06:17) , Weimarische Straße (06:18) , Burgkeller (06:20) , (06:25) , ... , (07:31)
Bus 229
06:10
über: Ilmschlößchen (06:16) , Taubach Schatzgrube (06:19) , Taubach Kirche (06:21) , Feininger Ring (06:22) , Weimarische Straße (06:23) , Burgkeller (06:25) , Am Stadtpark (06:33) , ... , Sonnenhöhe (07:12)
Bus 218
06:10
über: Zur Warte (06:28) , Abzw. nach Ettersburg (06:29) , Ramsla (06:32) , Schwerstedt (b. Buttelstedt) Ortsmitte (06:36) , Krautheim (06:41) , Buttelstedt Schule (06:49) , Buttelstedt B85 (06:52) , ... , Buttelstedt B85 (07:08)
Bus 2
06:11
über: Gropiusstraße (06:12) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (06:13) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (06:17) , Pabststraße (06:18) , Hauptbahnhof (06:20) , Carl-August-Allee (06:22) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (06:23) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (06:28)
Bus 219
06:15
über: Zur Warte (06:32) , Abzw. nach Ettersburg (06:33) , Ramsla (06:36) , Ramsla Waage (06:38) , Stedten am Ettersberg (06:40) , Ottmannshausen (06:43) , Berlstedt Ottmannshäuser Straße (06:46) , ... , Dielsdorf (07:02)
Bus 221
06:15
über: Abzw. nach Niedergrunstedt (06:21) , Gelmeroda (06:23) , Legefeld Holzdorfer Kreuz (06:24) , Legefeld Hauptstraße (06:26) , Bergern Rauschenburg (06:29) , Zeughausplatz (06:32) , Busbahnhof (06:34) , ... , August-Bebel-Straße/Friedrichstraße (06:44)
Bus 2
06:17
über: Jahnstraße (06:18) , Pestalozzischule (06:19) , Shakespearestraße (06:20) , Gutenbergstraße (06:23) , Richard-Wagner-Straße (06:24) , Thomas-Müntzer-Straße (06:25) , Katholische Kirche (Busbahnhof) (06:26) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (06:44)
Bus 217
06:20
über: Kleinobringen Plan (06:40) , Heichelheim (06:45) , Kleinobringen Plan (06:48) , Zur Warte (06:50)
Bus 233
06:20
über: Berkaer Bahnhof (06:22) , Tröbsdorf B7 (06:24) , Neuwallendorf (06:25) , Ulla B7 [Bahnhof Nohra] (06:26) , B7 (untere Haltestelle) (06:29) , obere Haltestelle (06:31) , Friedhof (06:33) , ... , (06:53)
Bus 217
06:20
Berlstedt Schule, Am Ettersberg
über: Zur Warte (06:37) , Ettersburg Einnahme (06:38) , Wohnheim (06:40) , Am Keßling (06:42) , Schloss (06:44) , Hottelstedt (06:50) , (06:55) , ... , Schwabsdorf B87 (07:43)
Bus 216
06:25
über: Großobringen B85 (06:43) , Daasdorf (b. Buttelstedt) B85 (06:47) , Buttelstedt B85 (06:49) , Hauenthal (06:52) , Großbrembach Ort (07:00) , Abzw. zur Ölmühle (07:02) , Kleinbrembach (07:06) , ... , Bahnhofstraße (07:46)
Bus 281
06:25
über: Abzw. nach Süßenborn (06:35) , B7 (06:38) , Schwabsdorf B87 (06:41) , Rödigsdorf B87 (06:45) , Gewerbepark direkt an der B87 (06:48) , Filinchen (06:49) , Gewerbepark B87 Ospelt (06:50) , ... , Herressen (07:20)
Bus 2
06:26
über: Gropiusstraße (06:27) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (06:28) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (06:32) , Pabststraße (06:33) , Hauptbahnhof (06:35) , Carl-August-Allee (06:37) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (06:39) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (06:44)
Bus 225
06:30
über: Tröbsdorf B7 (06:34) , Ulla B7 [Bahnhof Nohra] (06:36) , Obergrunstedt (Bus) (06:42) , Ulla Ort (06:50) , Ulla B7 [Bahnhof Nohra] (06:53) , Gaberndorf Daasdorfer Straße (07:00) , (07:03) , ... , Regelschule (07:13)
Bus 2
06:32
über: Jahnstraße (06:33) , Pestalozzischule (06:34) , Shakespearestraße (06:35) , Gutenbergstraße (06:38) , Richard-Wagner-Straße (06:39) , Thomas-Müntzer-Straße (06:40) , Katholische Kirche (Busbahnhof) (06:41) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (07:17)
Bus 228
06:35
über: Landfried (06:47) , Weimar-Werk (06:47) , Carl-Zeiss-Straße (06:48) , Dürrenbacher Hütte (06:49) , Kromsdorf-Nord Eselsweg (06:51) , Kromsdorf-Nord Schloss (06:52) , Kromsdorf-Süd (06:54) , ... , Liebstedt (07:08)
Bus 226
06:40
über: Großobringen B85 (07:00) , Daasdorf (b. Buttelstedt) B85 (07:03)
Bus 233
06:40
über: Berkaer Bahnhof (06:42) , Tröbsdorf B7 (06:44) , Neuwallendorf (06:45) , Ulla B7 [Bahnhof Nohra] (06:46) , Ulla Ort (06:50) , Obergrunstedt (Bus) (07:00) , (07:06) , ... , Schloßgasse (07:19)
Bus 2
06:41
über: Gropiusstraße (06:42) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (06:43) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (06:47) , Pabststraße (06:48) , Hauptbahnhof (06:50) , Carl-August-Allee (06:52) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (06:53) , ... , Friedensstraße/Atrium (07:24)
Bus 237
06:45
über: Abzw. nach Niedergrunstedt (06:51) , Gelmeroda (06:53) , Legefeld Holzdorfer Kreuz (06:54) , Holzdorf (b. Weimar) Bushaltestelle (06:56) , Schoppendorf (06:59) , Bergern (07:02) , Zeughausplatz (07:07) , ... , Zentralklinik/Nord (07:14)
Bus 2
06:48
über: Jahnstraße (06:49) , Pestalozzischule (06:50) , Shakespearestraße (06:51) , Gutenbergstraße (06:53) , Richard-Wagner-Straße (06:54) , Thomas-Müntzer-Straße (06:55) , Katholische Kirche (Busbahnhof) (06:56) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (07:13)
Bus 221
06:55
über: Abzw. nach Niedergrunstedt (07:01) , Gelmeroda (07:03) , Legefeld Holzdorfer Kreuz (07:04) , Legefeld Hauptstraße (07:06) , Bergern Rauschenburg (07:09) , Zeughausplatz (07:13) , Busbahnhof (07:16) , ... , August-Bebel-Straße/Friedrichstraße (07:38)
Bus 2
06:56
über: Gropiusstraße (06:57) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (06:58) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (07:02) , Pabststraße (07:03) , Hauptbahnhof (07:05) , Carl-August-Allee (07:07) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (07:08) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (07:13)
Bus 226
07:00
über: Großobringen B85 (07:20) , Daasdorf (b. Buttelstedt) B85 (07:23) , Buttelstedt Schule (07:26) , Buttelstedt B85 (07:28) , Hauenthal (07:32) , Hospitalberg (07:37)
Bus 233
07:05
Krämpfertor (P), Erfurt
über: Berkaer Bahnhof (07:07) , Tröbsdorf B7 (07:09) , Neuwallendorf (07:10) , Ulla B7 [Bahnhof Nohra] (07:11) , Gewerbepark U.N.O. (07:15) , B7 (untere Haltestelle) (07:19) , obere Haltestelle (07:21) , ... , Linderbach Einkaufsmarkt (07:43)
Bus 2
07:08
über: Jahnstraße (07:09) , Pestalozzischule (07:10) , Shakespearestraße (07:11) , Gutenbergstraße (07:12) , Richard-Wagner-Straße (07:13) , Thomas-Müntzer-Straße (07:14) , Katholische Kirche (Busbahnhof) (07:15) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (07:34)
Bus 219
07:10
über: Zur Warte (07:27) , Abzw. nach Ettersburg (07:28) , Ramsla (07:31) , Stedten am Ettersberg (07:33) , Ottmannshausen (07:36) , Berlstedt Ottmannshäuser Straße (07:39) , Berlstedt Hauptstraße (07:41) , ... , Dielsdorf (07:52)
Bus 225
07:10
über: Industriegebiet West (07:16) , Gaberndorf Daasdorfer Straße (07:20) , (07:23) , (07:28) , (07:32) , Vieselbach (07:37) , Vieselbach Brückenstraße (07:38) , ... , Windischholzhausen/X-FAB (08:24)
Bus 218
07:15
über: Zur Warte (07:33) , Abzw. nach Ettersburg (07:34) , Ramsla (07:37) , Schwerstedt (b. Buttelstedt) Ortsmitte (07:41) , Krautheim (07:46)
Bus 2
07:15
über: Gropiusstraße (07:16) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (07:17) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (07:22) , Pabststraße (07:23) , Hauptbahnhof (07:25) , Carl-August-Allee (07:27) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (07:29) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (07:34)
Bus 2
07:23
über: Jahnstraße (07:24) , Pestalozzischule (07:25) , Shakespearestraße (07:26) , Gutenbergstraße (07:27) , Richard-Wagner-Straße (07:28) , Thomas-Müntzer-Straße (07:29) , Katholische Kirche (Busbahnhof) (07:30) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (07:49)
Bus 2
07:30
über: Gropiusstraße (07:31) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (07:32) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (07:37) , Pabststraße (07:38) , Hauptbahnhof (07:40) , Carl-August-Allee (07:42) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (07:44) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (07:49)
Bus 281
07:35
über: Abzw. nach Süßenborn (07:45) , B7 (07:48) , Schwabsdorf B87 (07:51) , Rödigsdorf B87 (07:53) , Oberroßla untere Haltestelle (07:57) , Marienhof (08:01) , Erfurter Straße (08:02) , Kantplatz (08:04)
Bus 229
07:35
Schule, Mellingen
über: Ilmschlößchen (07:41) , Taubach Schatzgrube (07:44) , Taubach Kirche (07:46) , Feininger Ring (07:47) , Weimarische Straße (07:48)
Bus 228
07:35
über: Landfried (07:47) , Weimar-Werk (07:47) , Carl-Zeiss-Straße (07:48) , Dürrenbacher Hütte (07:49) , Kromsdorf-Nord Eselsweg (07:51) , Kromsdorf-Nord Schloss (07:52) , Kromsdorf-Süd (07:54) , ... , Kantplatz (08:28)
Bus 2
07:40
über:
Bus 2
07:43
über: Jahnstraße (07:44) , Pestalozzischule (07:45) , Shakespearestraße (07:46) , Gutenbergstraße (07:47) , Richard-Wagner-Straße (07:48) , Thomas-Müntzer-Straße (07:49) , Katholische Kirche (Busbahnhof) (07:50) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (08:09)
Bus 2
07:50
über: Gropiusstraße (07:51) , Goetheplatz/Zentrum (07:52) , Ernst-Thälmann-Straße (07:57) , Pabststraße (07:58) , Hauptbahnhof (08:00) , Carl-August-Allee (08:02) , Friedensstraße/Atrium (08:04) , ... , Eduard-Mörike-Straße (08:09)
Bus 221
07:55
über: Abzw. nach Niedergrunstedt (08:01) , Gelmeroda (08:03) , Legefeld Holzdorfer Kreuz (08:04) , Legefeld Hauptstraße (08:06) , Bergern Rauschenburg (08:09) , Zeughausplatz (08:13) , Busbahnhof (08:16) , ... , Anton-Sommer-Straße (09:00)